Treffer 1201 bis 1350 von 1,784 für Vorname beginnt mit SAMUEL
«Zurück «1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
1201 |
Grzegorzewski, Samuel | I75179 | geb. 24 Sep 1831 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1202 |
Montzka, Samuel | I39326 | geb. 9 Okt 1831 | Kutzen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1203 |
Rogowski, Samuel | I88841 | geb. 19 Okt 1831 | Borkowinnen/ Jarken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1204 |
Biernat, Samuel | I58205 | geb. 22 Dez 1831 | Mierunsken/ Merunen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1205 |
Bercz, Samuel | I9519 | geb. berechnet 1832 | |
1206 |
Biallas, Samuel | I17228 | geb. berechnet 1832 | |
1207 |
Gritzko, Samuel | I28476 | geb. berechnet 1832 | |
1208 |
Ulkan, Samuel | I46114 | geb. berechnet 1832 | |
1209 |
Paulini, Samuel | I114995 | geb. 17 Jan 1832 | Gordeyken/ Gordeiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1210 |
Czerwonka, Samuel | I107050 | geb. 19 Mrz 1832 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1211 |
Zelasny, Samuel | I107053 | geb. 20 Mrz 1832 | Mierunsken/ Merunen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1212 |
Plonski, Samuel | I107172 | geb. 8 Sep 1832 | Mierunsken/ Merunen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1213 |
Lankeit, Samuel | I57002 | geb. 15 Sep 1832 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1214 |
Borries, Samuel | I89828 | geb. 27 Okt 1832 | Borkowinnen/ Jarken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1215 |
Czarnojan, Samuel | I125936 | geb. 13 Dez 1832 | Gordeyken/ Gordeiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1216 |
Owsiany, Samuel | I11414 | geb. 13 Dez 1832 | Gordeyken/ Gordeiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1217 |
Wieczorek, Samuel | I24862 | geb. 16 Dez 1832 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1218 |
Knopp, Samuel | I21999 | geb. berechnet 1833 | |
1219 |
Lakelski, Samuel | I129693 | geb. berechnet 1833 | |
1220 |
Piotrowski, Samuel | I38068 | geb. berechnet 1833 | |
1221 |
Borchert, Samuel | I88062 | geb. 5 Jan 1833 | Guhsen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1222 |
Piotrowski, Samuel | I128283 | geb. 11 Jan 1833 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1223 |
Pinkiewicz, Samuel | I128315 | geb. 21 Feb 1833 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1224 |
Raulin, Samuel | I125848 | geb. 1 Mrz 1833 | Bialla/ Billstein, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1225 |
Ziemiewitz, Samuel | I88502 | geb. 30 Mrz 1833 | Charlottenberg (Vorwerk), Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1226 |
Przyborowski, Samuel | I128582 | geb. 11 Mai 1833 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1227 |
Jegutzki, Samuel | I132685 | geb. 28 Mai 1833 | Plöwken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1228 |
Slaby, Samuel | I94228 | geb. 8 Jun 1833 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1229 |
Biallas, Samuel | I132744 | geb. 3 Sep 1833 | Judzicken/ Wiesenhöhe, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1230 |
Kolpak, Samuel | I132769 | geb. 14 Okt 1833 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1231 |
Pollul, Samuel | I132781 | geb. 15 Okt 1833 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1232 |
Quadt, Samuel | I128564 | geb. 2 Nov 1833 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1233 |
Piotrowski, Samuel | I128574 | geb. 24 Nov 1833 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1234 |
Skoppek, Samuel | I132806 | geb. 25 Nov 1833 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1235 |
Marczinski, Samuel | I88050 | geb. 11 Dez 1833 | Monethen/ Moneten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1236 |
Lesczinski, Samuel | I128592 | geb. 14 Dez 1833 | Dullen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1237 |
Dombrowski, Samuel | I26530 | geb. berechnet 1834 | |
1238 |
Gernhoefer, Samuel | I129246 | geb. 1834 | |
1239 |
Gusek, Samuel | I92619 | geb. berechnet 1834 | |
1240 |
Haase, Samuel | I126784 | geb. berechnet 1834 | Friedrichsheyde/ Friedrichsheide, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1241 |
Juska, Samuel | I26748 | geb. berechnet 1834 | |
1242 |
Piassek, Samuel | I13132 | geb. berechnet 1834 | |
1243 |
Spakowski, Samuel | I15458 | geb. berechnet 1834 | |
1244 |
Spakowski, Samuel | I93224 | geb. berechnet 1834 | |
1245 |
Waschewski, Samuel | I124635 | geb. berechnet 1834 | |
1246 |
Wischniewski, Samuel | I67411 | geb. berechnet 1834 | |
1247 |
Rogowski, Samuel | I88118 | geb. 5 Jan 1834 | Borkowinnen/ Jarken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1248 |
Zwirnka, Samuel | I88126 | geb. 22 Jan 1834 | Kiliannen/ Kilianen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1249 |
Pinkiewitz, Samuel | I27551 | geb. 30 Jan 1834 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1250 |
Pruss, Samuel | I73916 | geb. 10 Feb 1834 | Griesen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1251 |
Bahlo, Samuel | I29170 | geb. 10 Jul 1834 | Klein Oletzko/ Herzogshöhe, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1252 |
Sowa, Samuel | I88445 | geb. 20 Aug 1834 | Seesken, Ksp. Schareyken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1253 |
Brozio, Samuel | I88664 | geb. 21 Aug 1834 | Chelchen/ Vorbergen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1254 |
Krzywinski, Samuel | I88337 | geb. 10 Nov 1834 | Lakellen/ Schönhofen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1255 |
Joswig, Samuel | I88540 | geb. 18 Dez 1834 | Kiliannen/ Kilianen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1256 |
Czylwik, Samuel | I24613 | geb. berechnet 1835 | |
1257 |
Kolpak, Samuel | I66265 | geb. berechnet 1835 | |
1258 |
Lyss, Samuel | I48540 | geb. berechnet 1835 | |
1259 |
Rogowski, Samuel | I40264 | geb. berechnet 1835 | |
1260 |
Dombrowski, Samuel | I124017 | geb. 4 Apr 1835 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1261 |
Piekarski, Samuel | I124045 | geb. 7 Mai 1835 | Dullen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1262 |
Bercz, Samuel | I124095 | geb. 15 Mai 1835 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1263 |
Tatzko, Samuel | I91932 | geb. 31 Aug 1835 | Chelchen/ Vorbergen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1264 |
Auga, Samuel | I124265 | geb. 21 Okt 1835 | Dullen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1265 |
Sbiegay, Samuel | I91949 | geb. 30 Okt 1835 | Stoosznen/ Stosnau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1266 |
Joswig, Samuel | I91947 | geb. 7 Dez 1835 | Schareyken/ Schareiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1267 |
Kraska, Samuel | I51944 | geb. berechnet 1836 | |
1268 |
Lippik, Samuel | I63474 | geb. berechnet 1836 | |
1269 |
Rogowski, Samuel | I74140 | geb. berechnet 1836 | |
1270 |
Zielasko, Samuel | I57572 | geb. berechnet 1836 | |
1271 |
Kruppa, Samuel | I100412 | geb. 16 Jan 1836 | Seedranken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1272 |
Rogowski, Samuel | I91814 | geb. 27 Feb 1836 | Kutzen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1273 |
Pendzich, Samuel | I92031 | geb. 28 Jun 1836 | Chelchen/ Vorbergen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1274 |
Schweda, Samuel | I109645 | geb. 28 Aug 1836 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1275 |
Czylwik, Samuel | I92137 | geb. 26 Okt 1836 | Kiliannen/ Kilianen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1276 |
Przyborowski, Samuel | I94269 | geb. 26 Okt 1836 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1277 |
Waschkowski, Samuel | I100923 | geb. 3 Nov 1836 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1278 |
Graffenberger, Samuel | I6596 | geb. berechnet 1837 | |
1279 |
Gusko, Samuel | I49246 | geb. berechnet 1837 | |
1280 |
Kruppa, Samuel | I62670 | geb. berechnet 1837 | |
1281 |
Rattay, Samuel | I24858 | geb. berechnet 1837 | |
1282 |
Rogalla, Samuel | I120169 | geb. berechnet 1837 | Giesen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1283 |
Gans, Samuel | I72744 | geb. 3 Jan 1837 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1284 |
Nadolny, Samuel | I72841 | geb. 2 Mrz 1837 | Barannen/ Barnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1285 |
Syperek, Samuel | I106086 | geb. 3 Mai 1837 | Groß Retzken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1286 |
Marczinowski, Samuel | I72862 | geb. 8 Mai 1837 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1287 |
Jezierski, Samuel | I72871 | geb. 11 Mai 1837 | Jurken/ Jürgen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1288 |
Chmielewski, Samuel | I101749 | geb. 20 Mai 1837 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1289 |
Kowalczyk, Samuel | I68594 | geb. 28 Jun 1837 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1290 |
Dzikonski, Samuel | I13158 | geb. 11 Jul 1837 | Lengowen/ Lengau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1291 |
Skiba, Samuel | I65952 | geb. 21 Jul 1837 | Czukten/ Schuchten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1292 |
Schneider, Samuel | I73127 | geb. 1 Aug 1837 | Sokolken/ Halldorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1293 |
Schemionek, Samuel | I73132 | geb. 11 Aug 1837 | Sawadden/ Schwalgenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1294 |
Korbanka, Samuel | I57604 | geb. 12 Nov 1837 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1295 |
Grusd, Samuel | I106741 | geb. 2 Dez 1837 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1296 |
Truschkiewitz, Samuel | I94871 | geb. 11 Dez 1837 | Borawsken/ Deutscheck, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1297 |
Baranowski, Samuel | I58713 | geb. berechnet 1838 | |
1298 |
Borkowski, Samuel | I121521 | geb. berechnet 1838 | |
1299 |
Brozio, Samuel | I120692 | geb. berechnet 1838 | |
1300 |
Chmielewski, Samuel | I25092 | geb. berechnet 1838 | |
1301 |
Jeromin, Samuel | I48300 | geb. berechnet 1838 | |
1302 |
Piekarski, Samuel | I28774 | geb. berechnet 1838 | |
1303 |
Wittek, Samuel | I52633 | geb. berechnet 1838 | |
1304 |
Rogon, Samuel | I117693 | geb. 1 Feb 1838 | Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1305 |
Polatzek, Samuel | I117722 | geb. 13 Feb 1838 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1306 |
Rattay, Samuel | I71765 | geb. 2 Mrz 1838 | Rogonnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1307 |
Jeromin, Samuel | I71756 | geb. 3 Mrz 1838 | Griesen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1308 |
Szodruch, Samuel | I78010 | geb. 5 Apr 1838 | Bittkowen/ Bittkau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1309 |
Sarzitzki, Samuel | I93736 | geb. 21 Jul 1838 | Schareyken/ Schareiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1310 |
Graffenberger, Samuel | I137009 | geb. 5 Aug 1838 | Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1311 |
Branitzki, Samuel | I84318 | geb. 9 Sep 1838 | Stoosznen/ Stosnau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1312 |
Dyk, Samuel | I66251 | geb. 27 Sep 1838 | Wensöwen/ Eibenau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1313 |
Mrotzek, Samuel | I71971 | geb. 2 Okt 1838 | Jurken/ Jürgen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1314 |
Walenda, Samuel | I71980 | geb. 5 Okt 1838 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1315 |
Datzko, Samuel | I71979 | geb. 9 Okt 1838 | Rogonnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1316 |
Korczak, Samuel | I75862 | geb. 26 Okt 1838 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1317 |
Boguschewski, Samuel | I72011 | geb. 9 Nov 1838 | Jurken/ Jürgen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1318 |
Jorczyk, Samuel | I72032 | geb. 20 Nov 1838 | Neuendorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1319 |
Markiewitz, Samuel | I72046 | geb. 6 Dez 1838 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1320 |
Buyny, Samuel | I14129 | geb. berechnet 1839 | |
1321 |
Dyk, Samuel | I70658 | geb. 1839 | Wensöwen/ Eibenau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1322 |
Gramatzki, Samuel | I57647 | geb. berechnet 1839 | |
1323 |
Grzywatz, Samuel | I63083 | geb. berechnet 1839 | |
1324 |
Kaminski, Samuel | I70698 | geb. 1839 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1325 |
Kitzelmann, Samuel | I74078 | geb. berechnet 1839 | |
1326 |
Kowalczyk, Samuel | I5254 | geb. zwischen 1838 und 1839 | |
1327 |
Lux, Samuel | I46406 | geb. berechnet 1839 | |
1328 |
Mammay, Samuel | I18203 | geb. berechnet 1839 | |
1329 |
Nadolny, Samuel | I60425 | geb. berechnet 1839 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1330 |
Meredig, Samuel | I136993 | geb. 18 Jan 1839 | Sczeczinken/ Eichhorn, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1331 |
Rose, Samuel | I70337 | geb. 25 Jan 1839 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1332 |
Gieland, Samuel | I70396 | geb. 15 Mrz 1839 | Rdzawen/ Rostau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1333 |
Nowak, Samuel | I70404 | geb. 31 Mrz 1839 | Sokolken/ Halldorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1334 |
Kutz, Samuel | I70402 | geb. 1 Apr 1839 | Grappendorf/ Kleinbolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1335 |
Dunio, Samuel | I95093 | geb. 18 Mai 1839 | Guhsen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1336 |
Thews, Samuel | I47288 | geb. 4 Jun 1839 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1337 |
Schedlitzki, Samuel | I141179 | geb. 7 Jun 1839 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1338 |
Trzanowski, Samuel | I141196 | geb. 28 Jul 1839 | Seedranken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1339 |
Sewczyk, Samuel | I82618 | geb. 1 Aug 1839 | Stoosznen/ Stosnau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1340 |
Jeschik, Samuel | I70549 | geb. 16 Aug 1839 | Jurken/ Jürgen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1341 |
Lustig, Samuel | I70633 | geb. 28 Okt 1839 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1342 |
Trojanczyk, Samuel | I82054 | geb. 19 Nov 1839 | Lakellen/ Schönhofen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1343 |
Pruss, Samuel | I47514 | geb. 9 Dez 1839 | Salleschen/ Tannau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1344 |
Lask, Samuel | I70673 | geb. 11 Dez 1839 | Griesen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1345 |
Brzozowski, Samuel | I70688 | geb. 14 Dez 1839 | Jurken/ Jürgen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1346 |
Bonaitsch, Samuel | I59170 | geb. berechnet 1840 | |
1347 |
Brilla, Samuel | I58712 | geb. berechnet 1840 | |
1348 |
Dombrowski, Samuel | I13129 | geb. berechnet 1840 | |
1349 |
Dormeyer, Samuel | I43510 | geb. 1840 | |
1350 |
Girod, Samuel | I10538 | geb. berechnet 1840 |
«Zurück «1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte