Treffer 901 bis 1050 von 1,079 für Vorname enthält TOTGEBURT
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
901 |
Schwarz, Totgeburt | I22572 | geb. 16 Okt 1872 | Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
902 |
Schwarz, Totgeburt | I59576 | geb. 1 Aug 1874 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
903 |
Schwarz, Totgeburt | I22183 | geb. 1 Sep 1887 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
904 |
Schwarz, Totgeburt | I19951 | geb. 11 Mai 1891 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
905 |
Schwarz, Totgeburt | I41264 | geb. 22 Dez 1905 | Krupinnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
906 |
Schwarzkopf, Totgeburt | I39825 | geb. 26 Jan 1863 | Klein Lassek, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
907 |
Schwenger, Totgeburt | I72543 | geb. 19 Apr 1844 | Griesen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
908 |
Schwidrowski, Totgeburt | I11623 | geb. 16 Feb 1916 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
909 |
Seibert, Totgeburt | I16013 | geb. 31 Mrz 1835 | Monethen/ Moneten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
910 |
Seibert, Totgeburt | I118553 | geb. 2 Jun 1847 | Monethen/ Moneten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
911 |
Senk, Totgeburt | I88078 | geb. 27 Jan 1833 | Karlsfeld (Vorwerk), Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
912 |
Sewelies, Totgeburt | I56468 | geb. 23 Dez 1869 | Doliwen/ Teichwalde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
913 |
Siegmund, Totgeburt | I101553 | geb. 1908 | Lakellen/ Schönhofen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
914 |
Siskowski, Totgeburt | I136165 | geb. 18 Feb 1826 | Seedranken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
915 |
Siskowski, Totgeburt | I136166 | geb. 18 Feb 1826 | Seedranken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
916 |
Skiba, Totgeburt | I70441 | geb. 1839 | Czukten/ Schuchten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
917 |
Skierlo, Totgeburt | I121614 | geb. 28 Nov 1869 | Guhsen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
918 |
Skierlo, Totgeburt | I120893 | geb. 9 Aug 1871 | Guhsen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
919 |
Skoppek, Totgeburt | I94911 | geb. 17 Jan 1814 | Judzicken/ Wiesenhöhe, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
920 |
Skorupski, Totgeburt | I124154 | geb. 9 Dez 1843 | Prostkergut, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
921 |
Skorzinski, Totgeburt | I123483 | geb. 21 Jan 1869 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
922 |
Skorzinski, Totgeburt | I26354 | geb. 9 Feb 1874 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
923 |
Skrodzki, Totgeburt | I144566 | geb. 15 Okt 1857 | Plotzitznen/ Bunhausen, Kreis Lyck, Ostpreußen |
924 |
Slomianka, Totgeburt | I93027 | geb. 12 Jul 1839 | Rogowken/ Roggenfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
925 |
Slomianka, Totgeburt | I93028 | geb. 12 Jul 1839 | Rogowken/ Roggenfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
926 |
Slomianka, Totgeburt | I106503 | geb. 15 Okt 1847 | Dullen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
927 |
Smolski, Totgeburt | I31624 | geb. 21 Jun 1866 | Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
928 |
Smolski, Totgeburt | I112610 | geb. 16 Nov 1869 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
929 |
Smorra, Totgeburt | I14328 | geb. 16 Jul 1870 | Krupinnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
930 |
Smorra, Totgeburt | I12247 | geb. 28 Dez 1905 | Krupinnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
931 |
Sobottka, Totgeburt | I120904 | geb. 3 Jun 1871 | Karlsfeld (Vorwerk), Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
932 |
Sobutzki, Totgeburt | I139816 | geb. 25 Jun 1864 | Grappendorf/ Kleinbolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
933 |
Solka, Totgeburt | I50544 | geb. 17 Okt 1865 | Schwentainen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
934 |
Sondrowski, Totgeburt | I139570 | geb. 22 Jan 1845 | Kowahlen/ Reimannswalde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
935 |
Sotzek, Totgeburt | I95803 | geb. 27 Jan 1852 | Gortzitzen/ Gartenberg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
936 |
Sotzek, Totgeburt | I13632 | geb. 5 Okt 1907 | Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
937 |
Sowitzki, Totgeburt | I123375 | geb. 5 Dez 1856 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
938 |
Soyka, Totgeburt | I90225 | geb. 19 Apr 1845 | Jurken/ Jürgen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
939 |
Spakowski, Totgeburt | I96131 | geb. 26 Jan 1846 | Jaschken/ Jesken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
940 |
Spakowski, Totgeburt | I67136 | geb. 13 Aug 1850 | Lassek, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
941 |
Spodeck, Totgeburt | I36457 | geb. 3 Mai 1872 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
942 |
Spodeck, Totgeburt | I27082 | geb. 8 Sep 1874 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
943 |
Stadie, Totgeburt | I46272 | geb. 1862 | Duneyken/ Duneiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
944 |
Staniullo, Totgeburt | I103950 | geb. 9 Feb 1850 | Lakellen/ Schönhofen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
945 |
Staniullo, Totgeburt | I123063 | geb. 12 Jun 1865 | Lakellen/ Schönhofen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
946 |
Stanko, Totgeburt | I77124 | geb. 13 Sep 1813 | Bialla/ Billstein, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
947 |
Stanko, Totgeburt | I74294 | geb. 3 Jan 1860 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
948 |
Starzinski, Totgeburt | I90378 | geb. 5 Sep 1845 | Rogonnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
949 |
Stenzel, Totgeburt | I118453 | geb. 20 Feb 1874 | Seesken, Ksp. Schareyken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
950 |
Stich, Totgeburt | I53829 | geb. 1 Sep 1867 | Suleyken/ Suleiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
951 |
Stombrowski, Totgeburt | I139762 | geb. 19 Aug 1869 | Gollubien/ Friedberg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
952 |
Stuhlmacher, Totgeburt | I67642 | geb. 1840 | Neuendorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
953 |
Stuhlmacher, Totgeburt | I86590 | geb. 26 Jun 1869 | Buttken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
954 |
Sumowski, Totgeburt | I69410 | geb. 2 Apr 1852 | Gordeyken/ Gordeiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
955 |
Swonatus, Totgeburt | I90977 | geb. 6 Mai 1843 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
956 |
Sych, Totgeburt | I68225 | geb. 2 Feb 1853 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
957 |
Sych, Totgeburt | I68226 | geb. 2 Feb 1853 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
958 |
Sych, Totgeburt | I14452 | geb. 28 Sep 1870 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
959 |
Symanczyk, Totgeburt | I9135 | geb. 7 Mai 1873 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
960 |
Symanczyk, Totgeburt | I55822 | geb. 1894 | Elisenhöhe, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
961 |
Sywotek, Totgeburt | I73572 | geb. 22 Feb 1852 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
962 |
Sywotek, Totgeburt | I33705 | geb. 19 Jul 1864 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
963 |
Szczecina, Totgeburt | I39434 | geb. 10 Sep 1864 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
964 |
Szczesny, Totgeburt | I68218 | geb. 14 Okt 1852 | Jaschken/ Jesken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
965 |
Szczesny, Totgeburt | I56517 | geb. 2 Mrz 1870 | Krzywen/ Bergenau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
966 |
Szelepusa, Totgeburt | I60667 | geb. 9 Jun 1862 | Borawsken/ Deutscheck, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
967 |
Szemkus, Totgeburt | I137997 | geb. 23 Mrz 1867 | Monethen/ Moneten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
968 |
Szemkus, Totgeburt | I121619 | geb. 15 Dez 1869 | Monethen/ Moneten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
969 |
Szemkus, Totgeburt | I125118 | geb. 16 Sep 1872 | Monethen/ Moneten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
970 |
Szimkus, Totgeburt | I120903 | geb. 1 Jun 1871 | Monethen/ Moneten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
971 |
Szodruch, Totgeburt | I124316 | geb. 20 Jan 1844 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
972 |
Szodruch, Totgeburt | I144256 | geb. 12 Mrz 1865 | Mierunsken/ Merunen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
973 |
Szodruch, Totgeburt | I78990 | geb. 25 Jan 1866 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
974 |
Tatzko, Totgeburt | I12225 | geb. 10 Nov 1905 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
975 |
Tertel, Totgeburt | I102634 | geb. 30 Jul 1837 | Lengowen/ Lengau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
976 |
Tertel, Totgeburt | I146229 | geb. Feb 1839 | Dullen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
977 |
Tertel, Totgeburt | I67271 | geb. 2 Mrz 1851 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
978 |
Tertel, Totgeburt | I66959 | geb. 1 Jan 1857 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
979 |
Tertel, Totgeburt | I144325 | geb. 4 Apr 1865 | Mierunsken/ Merunen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
980 |
Tessarczyk, Totgeburt | I95543 | geb. 1 Jul 1851 | Seesken, Ksp. Schareyken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
981 |
Tessarczyk, Totgeburt | I121265 | geb. Mrz 1903 | Chelchen/ Vorbergen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
982 |
Tessarczyk, Totgeburt | I112351 | geb. 19 Mrz 1906 | Guhsen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
983 |
Tessarek, Totgeburt | I132535 | geb. 17 Mai 1838 | Lengowen/ Lengau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
984 |
Tessarek, Totgeburt | I125976 | geb. 22 Feb 1844 | Lengowen/ Lengau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
985 |
Tessarek, Totgeburt | I68350 | geb. 14 Apr 1853 | Lengowen/ Lengau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
986 |
Thews, Totgeburt | I48586 | geb. 20 Feb 1868 | Giesen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
987 |
Thews, Totgeburt | I136637 | geb. 10 Feb 1873 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
988 |
Thiem, Totgeburt | I45303 | geb. 28 Nov 1858 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
989 |
Thies, Totgeburt | I145645 | geb. 7 Okt 1857 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
990 |
Thies, Totgeburt | I99975 | geb. 17 Jul 1863 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
991 |
Thran, Totgeburt | I72412 | geb. 2 Jan 1845 | Wensöwen/ Eibenau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
992 |
Tiburtius, Totgeburt | I145729 | geb. 1 Dez 1857 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
993 |
Toczylowski, Totgeburt | I74035 | geb. 11 Mrz 1859 | Seedranken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
994 |
Tomaschewski, Totgeburt | I31900 | geb. 4 Okt 1865 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
995 |
Torner, Totgeburt | I97020 | geb. 7 Mai 1893 | Stoosznen/ Stosnau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
996 |
Tortilovius, Totgeburt | I91000 | geb. 8 Jun 1843 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
997 |
Treskat, Totgeburt | I62355 | geb. 16 Nov 1872 | Dworatzken/ Herrendorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
998 |
Treskatis, Totgeburt | I136400 | geb. 28 Apr 1866 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
999 |
Trilling, Totgeburt | I138014 | geb. 19 Mai 1867 | Seesken, Ksp. Schareyken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1000 |
Trinogga, Totgeburt | I114584 | geb. 29 Mrz 1864 | Jurken/ Jürgen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1001 |
Trochim, Totgeburt | I31228 | geb. 11 Nov 1864 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1002 |
Trojanczyk, Totgeburt | I130751 | geb. 14 Feb 1896 | Rogowken/ Roggenfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1003 |
Trott, Totgeburt | I28302 | geb. 25 Apr 1868 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1004 |
Trott, Totgeburt | I97049 | geb. 31 Jul 1912 | Kowahlen/ Reimannswalde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1005 |
Trzanowski, Totgeburt | I94041 | geb. 19 Nov 1851 | Kutzen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1006 |
Trzanowski, Totgeburt | I103870 | geb. 16 Sep 1852 | Kutzen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1007 |
Turner, Totgeburt | I114807 | geb. 14 Jun 1847 | Sczeczinken/ Eichhorn, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1008 |
Turowski, Totgeburt | I65939 | geb. 1 Mrz 1838 | Rogonnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1009 |
Turowski, Totgeburt | I122397 | geb. Sep 1842 | Rogonnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1010 |
Turowski, Totgeburt | I47975 | geb. 1864 | Duttken/ Sargensee, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1011 |
Turowski, Totgeburt | I60964 | geb. 23 Apr 1874 | Schwentainen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1012 |
Turowski, Totgeburt | I98934 | geb. 14 Apr 1914 | Stoosznen/ Stosnau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1013 |
Tutas, Totgeburt | I11477 | geb. 17 Okt 1906 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1014 |
Ulrich, Totgeburt | I12787 | geb. 3 Jan 1909 | Dullen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1015 |
von Lenski, Totgeburt | I67167 | geb. 11 Mai 1851 | Seedranken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1016 |
von Salzwedel, Totgeburt | I83379 | geb. 1 Dez 1812 | Drosdowen/ Drosten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1017 |
Wagner, Totgeburt | I79113 | geb. 20 Okt 1805 | Mierunsken/ Merunen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1018 |
Waschewski, Totgeburt | I56484 | geb. 11 Jan 1870 | Krzywen/ Bergenau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1019 |
Waschko, Totgeburt | I61440 | geb. 4 Apr 1873 | Schwentainen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1020 |
Waschkowski, Totgeburt | I104416 | geb. 16 Nov 1830 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1021 |
Waschkowski, Totgeburt | I26053 | geb. 8 Jun 1874 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1022 |
Weber, Totgeburt | I97387 | geb. 24 Mai 1815 | Sczeczinken/ Eichhorn, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1023 |
Weber, Totgeburt | I140764 | geb. 26 Sep 1860 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1024 |
Weylo, Totgeburt | I106473 | geb. 11 Jul 1817 | Sczeczinken/ Eichhorn, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1025 |
Wieczorek, Totgeburt | I121900 | geb. Apr 1777 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1026 |
Wieczorek, Totgeburt | I119523 | geb. 6 Feb 1828 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1027 |
Wieczorek, Totgeburt | I123764 | geb. 17 Jan 1835 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1028 |
Wieczorek, Totgeburt | I124000 | geb. 17 Apr 1835 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1029 |
Wieczorek, Totgeburt | I124297 | geb. 25 Dez 1835 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1030 |
Wieczorek, Totgeburt | I118980 | geb. 15 Nov 1844 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1031 |
Wieczorek, Totgeburt | I118981 | geb. 15 Nov 1844 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1032 |
Wieczorek, Totgeburt | I22909 | geb. 26 Okt 1873 | Krupinnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1033 |
Wierzbinski, Totgeburt | I69043 | geb. 28 Apr 1853 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1034 |
Wierzcholowski, Totgeburt | I138958 | geb. 14 Mai 1859 | Borken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1035 |
Wiese, Totgeburt | I12930 | geb. 7 Feb 1907 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1036 |
Wilcopolski, Totgeburt | I73279 | geb. 7 Feb 1858 | Moosznen/ Moschnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1037 |
Willamowski, Totgeburt | I145640 | geb. 30 Sep 1857 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1038 |
Willamowski, Totgeburt | I49480 | geb. 29 Mrz 1863 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1039 |
Wischniewski, Totgeburt | I31192 | geb. 12 Feb 1865 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1040 |
Wittkowski, Totgeburt | I43859 | geb. 24 Nov 1850 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1041 |
Wittkowski, Totgeburt | I129349 | geb. 15 Jan 1866 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1042 |
Wittkowski, Totgeburt | I94374 | geb. 22 Feb 1870 | Kiliannen/ Kilianen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1043 |
Wolgam, Totgeburt | I61427 | geb. 12 Aug 1873 | Giesen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1044 |
Wolgim, Totgeburt | I119258 | geb. 25 Okt 1848 | Chelchen/ Vorbergen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1045 |
Woljeme, Totgeburt | I124164 | geb. 6 Dez 1843 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1046 |
Woljeme, Totgeburt | I118933 | geb. 31 Aug 1846 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1047 |
Worganisti, Totgeburt | I67966 | geb. 9 Feb 1851 | Gordeyken/ Gordeiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1048 |
Worm, Totgeburt | I108884 | geb. 5 Nov 1848 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1049 |
Worm, Totgeburt | I96374 | geb. 26 Jul 1911 | Chelchen/ Vorbergen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1050 |
Woyciesczyk, Totgeburt | I33748 | geb. 12 Jul 1864 | Gordeyken/ Gordeiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte