Treffer 151 bis 300 von 5,506 für Vorname enthält MINE
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 37» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
Becker, Hermine Luise | I140907 | ||
152 |
Becker, Wilhelmine | I37524 | ||
153 |
Becker, Wilhelmine | I113117 | ||
154 |
Becker, Wilhelmine | I121052 | ||
155 |
Becker, Wilhelmine | I143093 | ||
156 |
Becker, Wilhelmine | I23987 | geb. berechnet 1810 | |
157 |
Becker, Wilhelmine | I119635 | geb. 20 Okt 1843 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
158 |
Becker, Wilhelmine | I92421 | geb. 28 Apr 1845 | Steinau (Vorwerk), Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
159 |
Becker, Wilhelmine | I118549 | geb. 12 Mai 1847 | Karlsfeld (Vorwerk), Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
160 |
Becker, Wilhelmine | I108701 | geb. 7 Apr 1848 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
161 |
Becker, Wilhelmine | I124920 | geb. 9 Jan 1869 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
162 |
Becker, Wilhelmine | I143272 | geb. 5 Aug 1871 | Aplerbeck, Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland |
163 |
Becker, Wilhelmine Ida | I24141 | geb. 5 Sep 1875 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
164 |
Becker, Wilhelmine Luise Bertha | I8595 | geb. 4 Jun 1880 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
165 |
Bednarczyk, Maria Wilhelmine | I112754 | geb. 9 Apr 1887 | Niedzwetzken/ Bärengrund, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
166 |
Bednarczyk, Mine | I118156 | geb. 18 Sep 1846 | Lakellen/ Schönhofen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
167 |
Bednarczyk, Wilhelmine | I22622 | ||
168 |
Bednarczyk, Wilhelmine | I86936 | ||
169 |
Bednarczyk, Wilhelmine | I113413 | ||
170 |
Bednarczyk, Wilhelmine | I146495 | ||
171 |
Bednarczyk, Wilhelmine | I106275 | geb. 7 Jun 1836 | Wensöwen/ Eibenau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
172 |
Bednarczyk, Wilhelmine | I23296 | geb. berechnet 1846 | |
173 |
Bednarczyk, Wilhelmine | I68884 | geb. 14 Nov 1851 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
174 |
Bednarczyk, Wilhelmine | I13319 | geb. 30 Dez 1852 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
175 |
Bednarczyk, Wilhelmine | I21347 | geb. 8 Apr 1856 | Neuendorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
176 |
Bednarczyk, Wilhelmine | I136578 | geb. 9 Nov 1856 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
177 |
Bednarczyk, Wilhelmine | I22073 | geb. 26 Jan 1873 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
178 |
Bednarczyk, Wilhelmine | I112682 | geb. 23 Okt 1882 | Niedzwetzken/ Bärengrund, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
179 |
Bednarczyk, Wilhelmine | I30040 | geb. 30 Aug 1883 | |
180 |
Bednarczyk, Wilhelmine | I145264 | geb. 1 Jan 1886 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
181 |
Bednarczyk, Wilhelmine | I76 | geb. 3 Mai 1898 | Moosznen/ Moschnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
182 |
Bednarczyk, Wilhelmine Marie | I122510 | geb. 26 Aug 1849 | Rogonnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
183 |
Bednarek, Mine | I83811 | geb. 2 Mrz 1873 | Mierunsken/ Merunen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
184 |
Beerbohm, Wilhelmine Adelfine Christine | I107460 | geb. 16 Dez 1878 | Berlin, Deutschland |
185 |
Beerwein, Wilhelmine | I73383 | geb. 14 Dez 1859 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
186 |
Behrendt, Auguste Wilhelmine | I45799 | geb. 12 Mai 1861 | Salleschen/ Tannau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
187 |
Behrendt, Wilhelmine | I90072 | ||
188 |
Behrendt, Wilhelmine | I122108 | ||
189 |
Behrmann, Wilhelmine | I103139 | ||
190 |
Belchhaus, Mine | I29254 | geb. 20 Jul 1849 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
191 |
Belchhaus, Wilhelmine | I88967 | geb. 19 Mrz 1846 | Rogonnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
192 |
Belchhaus, Wilhelmine | I11705 | geb. berechnet 1851 | |
193 |
Belusa, Mine | I103955 | geb. 19 Mrz 1850 | Guhsen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
194 |
Belusa, Wilhelmine | I3222 | ||
195 |
Belusa, Wilhelmine | I56681 | ||
196 |
Belusa, Wilhelmine | I83229 | ||
197 |
Belusa, Wilhelmine | I110605 | geb. 27 Dez 1840 | Julienhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
198 |
Belusa, Wilhelmine | I90352 | geb. 10 Aug 1845 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
199 |
Belusa, Wilhelmine | I69569 | geb. 27 Jul 1852 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
200 |
Belusa, Wilhelmine | I56820 | geb. 31 Jan 1861 | Mierunsken/ Merunen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
201 |
Belusa, Wilhelmine | I94608 | geb. berechnet 1869 | |
202 |
Belusa, Wilhelmine | I10003 | geb. berechnet 1878 | |
203 |
Bembenek, Wilhelmine | I12692 | geb. 16 Dez 1866 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
204 |
Bendarzenski, Wilhelmine | I143989 | geb. 24 Apr 1858 | Klein Gonschorowen/ Kleinkiöwen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
205 |
Bendrat, Mine | I29361 | ||
206 |
Bendrich, Wilhelmine | I48084 | ||
207 |
Bendrich, Wilhelmine | I17426 | geb. 19 Feb 1845 | Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
208 |
Bendrich, Wilhelmine | I35060 | geb. 22 Feb 1860 | Jaschken/ Jesken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
209 |
Bendrich, Wilhelmine | I47471 | geb. 31 Jan 1864 | Orzechowken/ Nußdorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
210 |
Bendrich, Wilhelmine | I17128 | geb. 16 Feb 1864 | Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
211 |
Bendrich, Wilhelmine | I56674 | geb. 20 Mai 1870 | Orzechowken/ Nußdorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
212 |
Bendrich, Wilhelmine | I8702 | geb. 10 Okt 1877 | Jaschken/ Jesken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
213 |
Bendrich, Wilhelmine | I15416 | geb. 21 Jul 1879 | Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
214 |
Bendrich, Wilhelmine | I5148 | geb. 16 Sep 1881 | Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
215 |
Benik, Mine | I139865 | ||
216 |
Benik, Wilhelmine | I109280 | geb. 22 Mrz 1849 | Masuhren/ Masuren, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
217 |
Benik, Wilhelmine | I90497 | geb. 30 Sep 1850 | Gollubien/ Friedberg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
218 |
Benik, Wilhelmine | I97511 | geb. 27 Nov 1850 | Neuendorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
219 |
Benik, Wilhelmine | I90918 | geb. 25 Dez 1855 | Gollubien/ Friedberg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
220 |
Bennert, Wilhelmine | I13145 | geb. berechnet 1839 | Kutten, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen |
221 |
Berber, Luise Wilhelmine Johanna | I130271 | geb. 17 Sep 1885 | Bergen auf Rügen, Deutschland |
222 |
Bercz, Mine | I70758 | geb. 3 Okt 1853 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
223 |
Bercz, Wilhelmine | I3083 | ||
224 |
Bercz, Wilhelmine | I111491 | ||
225 |
Bercz, Wilhelmine | I131029 | ||
226 |
Bercz, Wilhelmine | I62704 | geb. berechnet 1829 | |
227 |
Bercz, Wilhelmine | I8216 | geb. 21 Mrz 1851 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
228 |
Bercz, Wilhelmine | I4188 | geb. berechnet 1865 | |
229 |
Bercz, Wilhelmine | I3645 | geb. 14 Okt 1867 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
230 |
Bercz, Wilhelmine | I21554 | geb. 18 Nov 1868 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
231 |
Bercz, Wilhelmine | I22559 | geb. 16 Sep 1872 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
232 |
Bercz, Wilhelmine | I19771 | geb. 18 Mai 1883 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
233 |
Bercz, Wilhelmine | I19394 | geb. 28 Okt 1889 | Gordeyken/ Gordeiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
234 |
Bercz, Wilhelmine | I66791 | geb. 12 Nov 1896 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
235 |
Berent, Emilie Wilhelmine Helene | I84475 | geb. 6 Sep 1865 | Bialla/ Billstein, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
236 |
Bergemann, Caroline Marie Hermine | I105977 | geb. 17 Okt 1891 | Schiffbek, Billstedt, Hamburg, Deutschland |
237 |
Berger, Wilhelmine | I2533 | ||
238 |
Berndt, Anna Wilhelmine Albertine | I104800 | geb. 16 Feb 1886 | Prenzlau, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
239 |
Berneker, Wilhelmine | I37459 | ||
240 |
Berneker, Wilhelmine | I93872 | geb. 4 Okt 1845 | Rogowken/ Roggenfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
241 |
Berneker, Wilhelmine | I37460 | geb. 17 Apr 1872 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
242 |
Berneker, Wilhelmine | I69532 | geb. 26 Dez 1891 | |
243 |
Berzio, Wilhelmine | I103061 | geb. berechnet 1824 | |
244 |
Bestek, Wilhelmine | I12122 | geb. 19 Sep 1863 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
245 |
Bestek, Wilhelmine | I21998 | geb. 4 Nov 1887 | Jaschken/ Jesken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
246 |
Bethke, Wilhelmine | I92135 | geb. 1 Nov 1836 | Monethen/ Moneten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
247 |
Bethke, Wilhelmine | I7808 | geb. berechnet 1851 | |
248 |
Bethmann, Heinriette Wilhelmine | I69561 | geb. 13 Jun 1852 | Moosznen/ Moschnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
249 |
Bethmann, Wilhelmine | I116163 | ||
250 |
Bettmann, Mine | I62315 | geb. 10 Jun 1863 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
251 |
Beyer, Mine | I103969 | geb. 11 Aug 1850 | Kutzen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
252 |
Beyer, Wilhelmine | I48333 | ||
253 |
Beyer, Wilhelmine | I116080 | ||
254 |
Beyer, Wilhelmine | I73214 | geb. 5 Dez 1837 | Borken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
255 |
Beyer, Wilhelmine Bertha Elise Gertrud* | I522 | geb. 1 Jan 1884 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
256 |
Beyer geb. N.N., Wilhelmine | I38535 | geb. 1893 | |
257 |
Beyna, Wilhelmine | I722 | geb. 5 Nov 1887 | |
258 |
Biallas, Ida Wilhelmine | I60404 | geb. 16 Nov 1887 | Stoosznen/ Stosnau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
259 |
Biallas, Mine | I74120 | geb. 1 Nov 1844 | Seedranken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
260 |
Biallas, Mine | I135235 | geb. berechnet 1857 | |
261 |
Biallas, Mine | I35078 | geb. 28 Apr 1859 | Jaschken/ Jesken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
262 |
Biallas, Mine | I93688 | geb. 28 Aug 1867 | Judzicken/ Wiesenhöhe, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
263 |
Biallas, Mine | I121118 | geb. 20 Dez 1868 | Sawadden/ Schwalgenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
264 |
Biallas, Mine | I112587 | geb. 13 Sep 1871 | Judzicken/ Wiesenhöhe, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
265 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I48 | ||
266 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I18289 | ||
267 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I19441 | ||
268 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I58383 | ||
269 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I82493 | ||
270 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I116117 | ||
271 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I136260 | ||
272 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I90437 | geb. 29 Apr 1847 | Masuhren/ Masuren, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
273 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I13180 | geb. berechnet 1849 | |
274 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I122621 | geb. 17 Jan 1850 | Czukten/ Schuchten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
275 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I146574 | geb. berechnet 1853 | |
276 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I96333 | geb. berechnet 1855 | |
277 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I111425 | geb. 29 Apr 1856 | Czukten/ Schuchten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
278 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I3937 | geb. berechnet 1857 | |
279 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I9348 | geb. berechnet 1858 | |
280 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I14753 | geb. berechnet 1859 | |
281 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I106071 | geb. berechnet 1860 | Moosznen/ Moschnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
282 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I41223 | geb. 4 Sep 1862 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
283 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I5182 | geb. 27 Sep 1866 | Prostkergut, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
284 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I121647 | geb. berechnet 4 Okt 1869 | Stoosznen/ Stosnau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
285 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I27402 | geb. 8 Nov 1869 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
286 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I8306 | geb. 20 Aug 1875 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
287 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I15472 | geb. 17 Nov 1875 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
288 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I16323 | geb. 18 Jan 1877 | Gordeyken/ Gordeiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
289 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine | I55221 | geb. 6 Jun 1890 | Birkenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
290 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine Auguste geb. Ragnitz | I74057 | geb. 15 Aug 1859 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
291 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine Friederike | I2667 | geb. 28 Feb 1858 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
292 |
Biber, Wilhelmine | I119075 | geb. 21 Nov 1864 | Pietraschen, Kreis Goldap, Ostpreußen |
293 |
Bidinski, Auguste* Wilhelmine Clara | I146024 | geb. 1 Jan 1864 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
294 |
Bieber, Mine | I140037 | geb. 9 Apr 1854 | Gonsken/ Herzogskirchen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
295 |
Bieber, Mine | I141823 | geb. 11 Mai 1868 | Sayden/ Saiden, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
296 |
Bieber, Mine | I59499 | geb. 3 Feb 1874 | Mierunsken/ Merunen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
297 |
Bieber, Wilhelmine | I102716 | ||
298 |
Bieber, Wilhelmine | I22544 | geb. berechnet 1817 | |
299 |
Bieber, Wilhelmine | I93160 | geb. 13 Okt 1839 | Daniellen/ Kleinreimannswalde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
300 |
Bieber, Wilhelmine | I17408 | geb. berechnet 1847 |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 37» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte