Treffer 151 bis 300 von 580 für Vorname enthält LOTTA
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
Skrzeczka, Charlotta Wilhelmine Henriette | I66458 | geb. 2 Nov 1803 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
152 |
Derlath, Charlotta | I75635 | geb. 5 Dez 1803 | Judzicken/ Wiesenhöhe, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
153 |
Czeslik, Charlotta | I99743 | geb. 9 Dez 1803 | Sayden/ Saiden, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
154 |
Piontek, Charlotta | I66474 | geb. 9 Dez 1803 | Borken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
155 |
Pruss, Charlotta | I67486 | geb. 13 Dez 1803 | Griesen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
156 |
Czerwinski, Charlotta | I75796 | geb. 2 Jan 1804 | Judzicken/ Wiesenhöhe, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
157 |
Herbut, Charlotta | I77145 | geb. 12 Apr 1804 | Bialla/ Billstein, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
158 |
Rydzewski, Charlotta | I77150 | geb. 7 Mai 1804 | Bialla/ Billstein, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
159 |
Lask, Charlotta | I68116 | geb. 13 Okt 1804 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
160 |
Halblaub, Charlotta | I96523 | geb. berechnet 1805 | |
161 |
Gorski, Charlotta | I69849 | geb. 1 Feb 1805 | Wensöwen/ Eibenau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
162 |
Führer, Charlotta | I69866 | geb. 27 Feb 1805 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
163 |
Nadolny, Charlotta | I70219 | geb. 29 Jul 1805 | Griesen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
164 |
Saczewski, Lotta | I78235 | geb. 26 Aug 1805 | Salzwedel, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
165 |
Kafka, Charlotta | I100069 | geb. 4 Nov 1805 | Kiöwen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
166 |
Pogodda, Lotta | I78276 | geb. 12 Nov 1805 | Judzicken/ Wiesenhöhe, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
167 |
Przykop, Charlotta | I70144 | geb. 25 Nov 1805 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
168 |
Jeworrek, Charlotta | I100094 | geb. 25 Dez 1805 | Kiöwen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
169 |
Kanowski, Lotta | I97268 | geb. berechnet 1806 | |
170 |
Sokoll, Lotta | I144795 | geb. berechnet 1806 | |
171 |
Fischer, Charlotta | I78809 | geb. 8 Jan 1806 | Mierunsken/ Merunen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
172 |
Sokolowski, Charlotta | I79012 | geb. 19 Mrz 1806 | Lehnarten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
173 |
Korczak, Charlotta | I79018 | geb. 27 Mrz 1806 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
174 |
Stramma, Charlotta | I100127 | geb. 29 Mrz 1806 | Kiöwen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
175 |
Kubernus, Lowisa Charlotta | I79021 | geb. 5 Apr 1806 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
176 |
Karkoska, Charlotta | I72166 | geb. 10 Apr 1806 | Griesen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
177 |
Kemesies, Charlotta | I79044 | geb. 7 Mai 1806 | Mierunsken/ Merunen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
178 |
Kargoll, Charlotta | I72176 | geb. 21 Mai 1806 | Neuendorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
179 |
Czerwonka, Charlotta | I72184 | geb. 20 Jun 1806 | Barannen/ Barnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
180 |
Preiss, Charlotta | I72122 | geb. 9 Sep 1806 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
181 |
Henseleit, Charlotta | I71588 | geb. 11 Dez 1806 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
182 |
Stanek, Louisa Charlotta | I132012 | geb. 1 Jan 1807 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
183 |
Grzywatz, Charlotta | I103017 | geb. 26 Jan 1807 | Niedzwetzken/ Bärengrund, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
184 |
Kruppa, Lotta | I131818 | geb. 10 Feb 1807 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
185 |
Schuster, Charlotta | I80283 | geb. 13 Jun 1807 | Buttken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
186 |
Dies, Charlotta | I80288 | geb. 25 Jun 1807 | Kujawa (Vorwerk), Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
187 |
Jeromin, Charlotta | I80589 | geb. 27 Aug 1807 | Drosdowen/ Drosten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
188 |
Bednarczyk, Charlotta | I80570 | geb. 12 Sep 1807 | Bialla/ Billstein, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
189 |
Symanski, Charlotta | I80608 | geb. 15 Jan 1808 | Mierunsken/ Merunen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
190 |
Schulz, Charlotta | I80658 | geb. 8 Mai 1808 | Bialla/ Billstein, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
191 |
Kemesies, Charlotta | I80679 | geb. 14 Aug 1808 | Mierunsken/ Merunen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
192 |
Nadolny, Charlotta | I73893 | geb. 28 Aug 1808 | Grappendorf/ Kleinbolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
193 |
Wendt, Charlotta | I74383 | geb. 19 Jan 1809 | Rdzawen/ Rostau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
194 |
Dziengel, Charlotta | I80948 | geb. 11 Feb 1809 | Bialla/ Billstein, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
195 |
Donieniuk, Charlotta | I80961 | geb. 8 Mrz 1809 | Drosdowen/ Drosten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
196 |
Kafka, Charlotta | I81021 | geb. 30 Mrz 1809 | Lehnarten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
197 |
Roggon, Lotta | I96660 | geb. berechnet 1810 | |
198 |
Schwarz, Charlotta | I109002 | geb. 11 Mai 1810 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
199 |
Rose, Charlotta | I109014 | geb. 7 Jun 1810 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
200 |
Meyhöfer, Charlotta | I81286 | geb. 26 Jun 1810 | Lehnarten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
201 |
Jeromin, Charlotta | I109098 | geb. 5 Okt 1810 | Griesen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
202 |
Nussbach, Charlotta | I109106 | geb. 20 Okt 1810 | Ludwigswalde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
203 |
Pauluhn, Charlotta | I109178 | geb. 6 Nov 1810 | Sawadden/ Schwalgenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
204 |
Reichmann, Charlotta | I108918 | geb. 2 Dez 1810 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
205 |
Pietrzyk, Lotta | I75749 | geb. 16 Jan 1811 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
206 |
Stanko, Lotta | I75753 | geb. 24 Jan 1811 | Bialla/ Billstein, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
207 |
Czerwonka, Charlotta | I72649 | geb. 14 Feb 1811 | Barannen/ Barnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
208 |
Bondzio, Charlotta | I109360 | geb. 31 Mrz 1811 | Rogonnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
209 |
Kutz, Charlotta | I109363 | geb. 3 Jun 1811 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
210 |
Joswig, Charlotta | I109369 | geb. 13 Jun 1811 | Rogonnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
211 |
Nastrolenka, Charlotta | I109399 | geb. 21 Aug 1811 | Rogonnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
212 |
Sokolek, Charlotta | I109549 | geb. 15 Dez 1811 | Sokolken/ Halldorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
213 |
Gritzka, Lotta | I144788 | geb. berechnet 1812 | |
214 |
Klemrik, Lotta | I122052 | geb. berechnet 1812 | |
215 |
Koslat, Charlotta | I119846 | geb. berechnet 1812 | Dullen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
216 |
Langmann, Charlotta | I123656 | geb. berechnet 1812 | |
217 |
Nadolny, Charlotta | I109629 | geb. Feb 1812 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
218 |
Amonatis, Charlotta | I83255 | geb. 18 Feb 1812 | Bialla/ Billstein, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
219 |
Skrzeczka, Charlotta Auguste Laura | I83296 | geb. 16 Mai 1812 | Mierunsken/ Merunen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
220 |
Baumann, Charlotta Juli | I83303 | geb. 24 Mai 1812 | Lehnarten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
221 |
Bosmann, Charlotta | I109681 | geb. 11 Jun 1812 | Klein Sawadden/ Kleinschwalgenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
222 |
Andreas, Lotta | I35443 | geb. berechnet 1813 | |
223 |
Schmidtke, Charlotta | I96957 | geb. berechnet 1813 | |
224 |
Broziat, Lotta | I109921 | geb. 17 Mai 1813 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
225 |
Mrotzek, Lotta | I109934 | geb. 10 Jun 1813 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
226 |
Sokolek, Lotta | I110542 | geb. 20 Dez 1813 | Sawadden/ Schwalgenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
227 |
Dombrowski, Charlotta | I98524 | geb. berechnet 1814 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
228 |
Fleischhauer, Charlotta | I132159 | geb. berechnet 1814 | |
229 |
Jelinski, Lotta | I144801 | geb. berechnet 1814 | |
230 |
Kukla, Charlotta | I119720 | geb. berechnet 1814 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
231 |
Lask, Charlotta | I97194 | geb. berechnet 1814 | Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
232 |
Luszek, Charlotta | I96728 | geb. berechnet 1814 | |
233 |
Pyko, Charlotta | I119724 | geb. berechnet 1814 | Krupinnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
234 |
Schultz, Charlotta | I24006 | geb. berechnet 1814 | |
235 |
Stinka, Lotta | I144817 | geb. berechnet 1814 | |
236 |
Jost, Lotta | I108957 | geb. 26 Jul 1814 | Statzen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
237 |
Boluk, Lotta | I108964 | geb. 10 Aug 1814 | Borken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
238 |
Abrahamowski, Charlotta | I96777 | geb. berechnet 1815 | |
239 |
Bercz, Lotta | I135550 | geb. berechnet 1815 | |
240 |
Boguschewski, Charlotta | I100261 | geb. berechnet 1815 | Seedranken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
241 |
Jankowski, Charlotta | I97446 | geb. berechnet 1815 | |
242 |
Dudek, Lotta | I109155 | geb. Feb 1815 | Griesen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
243 |
Nosutta, Lotta | I111040 | geb. 21 Apr 1815 | Borken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
244 |
Skiba, Lotta | I111037 | geb. 23 Apr 1815 | Griesen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
245 |
Radzio, Lotta | I111142 | geb. 26 Apr 1815 | Rogonnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
246 |
Chmielewski, Lotta | I111185 | geb. Jul 1815 | Griesen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
247 |
Koss, Lotta | I111184 | geb. Jul 1815 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
248 |
Rogun, Lotta | I111204 | geb. 11 Aug 1815 | Griesen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
249 |
Sujatta, Lotta | I111210 | geb. 24 Aug 1815 | Barannen/ Barnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
250 |
Kurau, Charlotta | I111215 | geb. 6 Sep 1815 | Grappendorf/ Kleinbolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
251 |
Tessarek, Charlotta | I125757 | geb. 12 Sep 1815 | Judzicken/ Wiesenhöhe, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
252 |
Dora, Lotta | I111359 | geb. 10 Nov 1815 | Wensöwen/ Eibenau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
253 |
Quass, Lotta | I111361 | geb. 14 Nov 1815 | Borken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
254 |
Dembowski, Lotta | I37192 | geb. berechnet 1816 | |
255 |
Gollub, Charlotta | I96147 | geb. berechnet 1816 | |
256 |
Piekarski, Charlotta | I100255 | geb. berechnet 1816 | Dullen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
257 |
Piotrowski, Charlotta | I119824 | geb. berechnet 1816 | Lengowen/ Lengau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
258 |
Salewski, Charlotta | I49787 | geb. berechnet 1816 | |
259 |
Chedor, Charlotta | I129869 | geb. 4 Mrz 1816 | Kujawa (Vorwerk), Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
260 |
Kalnischke, Augusta Charlotta | I111415 | geb. 13 Mrz 1816 | Wensöwen/ Eibenau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
261 |
Abritzki, Lotta | I122834 | geb. 30 Apr 1816 | Gollubien/ Friedberg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
262 |
Danowski, Lotta | I122839 | geb. 8 Mai 1816 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
263 |
Kutz, Lotta | I122847 | geb. 26 Jun 1816 | Grappendorf/ Kleinbolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
264 |
Martischewski, Charlotta | I72329 | geb. 24 Jul 1816 | Rogonnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
265 |
Luxa, Lotta | I122881 | geb. 3 Sep 1816 | Rogonnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
266 |
Moysich, Lotta | I122896 | geb. 10 Okt 1816 | Ilgenthal, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
267 |
Scheffler, Lotta | I122904 | geb. 17 Okt 1816 | Wensöwen/ Eibenau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
268 |
Schink, Lotta | I122897 | geb. 18 Okt 1816 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
269 |
Timm, Lotta | I122919 | geb. 25 Okt 1816 | Statzen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
270 |
Lichotka, Charlotta | I119714 | geb. berechnet 1817 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
271 |
Muranka, Lotta | I22425 | geb. berechnet 1817 | |
272 |
Konopka, Lotta | I123837 | geb. 23 Feb 1817 | Jurken/ Jürgen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
273 |
Swonatus, Lotta | I123840 | geb. 28 Feb 1817 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
274 |
Mesko, Lotta | I123848 | geb. 4 Mrz 1817 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
275 |
Stübert, Lotta | I123866 | geb. 15 Mrz 1817 | Wensöwen/ Eibenau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
276 |
Rose, Lotta | I123871 | geb. 20 Mrz 1817 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
277 |
Gorlo, Lotta | I123875 | geb. 23 Mrz 1817 | Sawadden/ Schwalgenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
278 |
Sych, Lotta | I125500 | geb. 5 Apr 1817 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
279 |
Schneider, Lotta | I125494 | geb. 8 Apr 1817 | Sokolken/ Halldorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
280 |
Baranowski, Lotta | I125555 | geb. 13 Mai 1817 | Sawadden/ Schwalgenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
281 |
Deyda, Lotta | I125559 | geb. 23 Mai 1817 | Masuhren/ Masuren, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
282 |
Konopka, Lotta | I125537 | geb. 19 Jul 1817 | Jurken/ Jürgen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
283 |
Wierzcholowski, Lotta | I125541 | geb. 25 Jul 1817 | Borken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
284 |
Koss, Lotta | I125623 | geb. 7 Aug 1817 | Jurken/ Jürgen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
285 |
Krafczyk, Lotta | I125635 | geb. 16 Aug 1817 | Rogonnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
286 |
Derewski, Lotta | I126428 | geb. 22 Aug 1817 | Sokolken/ Halldorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
287 |
Mamay, Lotta | I126475 | geb. 11 Okt 1817 | Sokolken/ Halldorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
288 |
Kowalczyk, Lotta | I126479 | geb. 18 Okt 1817 | Jurken/ Jürgen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
289 |
Borkowski, Charlotta | I72330 | geb. 2 Dez 1817 | Sokolken/ Halldorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
290 |
Mamay, Lotta | I126399 | geb. 9 Dez 1817 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
291 |
Dombrowski, Charlotta | I41104 | geb. berechnet 1818 | |
292 |
Smaka, Lotta | I94216 | geb. berechnet 1818 | |
293 |
Rattay, Lotta | I131411 | geb. 3 Jan 1818 | Rogonnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
294 |
Luxa, Lotta | I131426 | geb. 31 Jan 1818 | Jurken/ Jürgen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
295 |
Beyer, Lotta | I131430 | geb. 1 Feb 1818 | Borken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
296 |
Konopka, Lotta | I131522 | geb. 21 Apr 1818 | Borken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
297 |
Guss, Lotta | I131525 | geb. 30 Apr 1818 | Wensöwen/ Eibenau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
298 |
Belusa, Lotta | I131560 | geb. 3 Jun 1818 | Wensöwen/ Eibenau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
299 |
Laling, Lotta | I131554 | geb. 20 Jun 1818 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
300 |
Gans, Lotta | I131447 | geb. 11 Jul 1818 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte