Treffer 1501 bis 1650 von 1,742 für Vorname beginnt mit FRITZ
«Zurück «1 ... 7 8 9 10 11 12 Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
1501 |
Leitner, Fritz Otto | I103090 | geb. berechnet 1907 | |
1502 |
Lubba, Fritz | I105428 | geb. um 1907 | |
1503 |
Synowczyk, Fritz | I102627 | geb. berechnet 1907 | |
1504 |
Sieg, Fritz | I32601 | geb. 1 Feb 1907 | |
1505 |
Steinak, Fritz | I102091 | geb. 13 Feb 1907 | Orzechowken/ Nußdorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1506 |
Przyborowski, Fritz | I6613 | geb. 12 Mai 1907 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1507 |
Schwarz, Fritz | I7237 | geb. 25 Mai 1907 | Groß Retzken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1508 |
Grusdt, Fritz | I18575 | geb. 13 Jun 1907 | Szielasken/ Hallenfelde, Kreis Goldap, Ostpreußen |
1509 |
Duddeck, Fritz | I29921 | geb. 15 Jun 1907 | Rdzawen/ Rostau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1510 |
Frommholz, Fritz Hellmut | I50336 | geb. 5 Jul 1907 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1511 |
Wagner, Fritz | I6772 | geb. 2 Aug 1907 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1512 |
Lazarczyk, Fritz Albert | I58302 | geb. 12 Aug 1907 | Monethen/ Moneten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1513 |
Lappe, Fritz Otto | I55985 | geb. 26 Aug 1907 | Sokolken/ Halldorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1514 |
Frohnert, Fritz | I135843 | geb. 29 Aug 1907 | |
1515 |
Lyss, Fritz | I6932 | geb. 20 Sep 1907 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1516 |
Milewski, Fritz | I7692 | geb. 22 Sep 1907 | Krupinnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1517 |
Gritzka, Fritz | I3366 | geb. 15 Okt 1907 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1518 |
Skirlo, Fritz | I136068 | geb. 20 Okt 1907 | |
1519 |
Browarczyk, Fritz | I13885 | geb. 15 Nov 1907 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1520 |
Pudlatz, Fritz | I1860 | geb. 23 Nov 1907 | Sczeczinken/ Eichhorn, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1521 |
Borowski, Fritz | I47762 | geb. 1908 | |
1522 |
Kulessa, Fritz | I42570 | geb. 1908 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1523 |
Ruschinczyk, Fritz | I39040 | geb. 1908 | |
1524 |
Albin, Fritz | I50841 | geb. 3 Jan 1908 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1525 |
Buberek, Fritz | I1667 | geb. 12 Jan 1908 | Sczeczinken/ Eichhorn, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1526 |
Hollstein, Fritz Walter | I112670 | geb. 15 Jan 1908 | Gerdauen, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1527 |
Krafczyk, Fritz | I37936 | geb. 17 Jan 1908 | Sawadden/ Schwalgenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1528 |
Kischkel, Fritz Richard | I2780 | geb. 5 Feb 1908 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1529 |
Kukowski, Fritz Gustav | I8085 | geb. 16 Feb 1908 | Groß Retzken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1530 |
Kullak, Fritz | I5872 | geb. 3 Mrz 1908 | Seedranken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1531 |
Konopka, Fritz | I50451 | geb. 10 Mrz 1908 | |
1532 |
Bahlo, Fritz Wilhelm | I122739 | geb. 15 Mrz 1908 | |
1533 |
Bethke, Fritz | I125316 | geb. 16 Mrz 1908 | Salzwedel, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1534 |
Kanowski, Fritz Emil | I3423 | geb. 27 Mrz 1908 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1535 |
Plaumann, Fritz Albert | I2451 | geb. 5 Apr 1908 | Dullen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1536 |
Kaminski, Fritz | I2159 | geb. 8 Apr 1908 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1537 |
Samp, Fritz Otto | I54385 | geb. 9 Apr 1908 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1538 |
Knischewski, Fritz | I6985 | geb. 22 Apr 1908 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1539 |
Gerhardt, Fritz Rudolf | I54417 | geb. 24 Apr 1908 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1540 |
Pyko, Fritz Emil | I1864 | geb. 19 Jun 1908 | Sczeczinken/ Eichhorn, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1541 |
Falk, Fritz | I31276 | geb. 4 Jul 1908 | Plöwken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1542 |
Kolossa, Fritz | I3472 | geb. 13 Jul 1908 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1543 |
Kleinhans, Fritz | I54646 | geb. 12 Aug 1908 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1544 |
Kischlat, Fritz | I3450 | geb. 13 Aug 1908 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1545 |
Andreas, Fritz | I126608 | geb. 15 Aug 1908 | |
1546 |
Lange, Fritz | I54824 | geb. 17 Aug 1908 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1547 |
Gardewischke, Fritz | I32701 | geb. 17 Sep 1908 | Gollubien/ Friedberg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1548 |
Rostek, Fritz | I6630 | geb. 28 Sep 1908 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1549 |
Malies, Fritz | I38101 | geb. 4 Nov 1908 | |
1550 |
Rymarczyk, Fritz Albert | I1879 | geb. 29 Nov 1908 | Sczeczinken/ Eichhorn, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1551 |
Jeworrek, Fritz | I100598 | geb. berechnet 1909 | |
1552 |
Kühn, Fritz Heinrich | I99982 | geb. berechnet Jan 1909 | |
1553 |
Andreas, Fritz | I126609 | geb. 6 Jan 1909 | |
1554 |
Fuchs, Fritz | I129991 | geb. 29 Mrz 1909 | Gonsken/ Herzogskirchen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1555 |
Kleidt, Fritz Richard | I146116 | geb. 18 Apr 1909 | Geswethen, Kreis Insterburg, Ostpreußen |
1556 |
Schäfer, Fritz Otto | I30571 | geb. 13 Mai 1909 | Groß Czymochen/ Reuß, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg (vor 1909 Kreis Lyck), Ostpreußen |
1557 |
Wilcopolski, Fritz | I1186 | geb. 4 Jun 1909 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1558 |
Katzki, Fritz | I55138 | geb. 15 Jun 1909 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1559 |
Andreas, Fritz | I339 | geb. 20 Jun 1909 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1560 |
Brozio, Fritz | I55150 | geb. 22 Jun 1909 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1561 |
Wrobel, Fritz | I6711 | geb. 19 Jul 1909 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1562 |
Klimaschewski, Fritz | I55156 | geb. 31 Jul 1909 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1563 |
Wachtel, Fritz geb. Chroscielewski | I34821 | geb. 8 Sep 1909 | Wielitzken/ Wallenrode, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1564 |
Pruss, Fritz* Ernst | I131771 | geb. 19 Sep 1909 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1565 |
Laskowitzki, Fritz | I4290 | geb. 24 Sep 1909 | Prostkergut, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1566 |
Turowski, Fritz | I51873 | geb. 25 Sep 1909 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1567 |
Sukowski, Fritz | I103449 | geb. 1 Nov 1909 | Markowsken/ Markau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1568 |
Gronostay, Fritz August | I126591 | geb. 2 Nov 1909 | Alt Jucha/ Fließdorf, Kreis Lyck, Ostpreußen |
1569 |
Frieder, Fritz | I103457 | geb. 17 Nov 1909 | Markowsken/ Markau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1570 |
Wrobel, Fritz | I670 | geb. 29 Nov 1909 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1571 |
Rzadki, Fritz | I607 | geb. 14 Dez 1909 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1572 |
Weikunat, Fritz Wilhelm | I112853 | geb. 31 Dez 1909 | Klein Oletzko/ Herzogshöhe, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1573 |
Girod, Fritz | I39202 | geb. 1910 | |
1574 |
Greben, Fritz | I34279 | geb. berechnet 1910 | |
1575 |
Harder, Fritz | I34852 | geb. 1910 | |
1576 |
Lichotka, Fritz | I40444 | geb. 1910 | |
1577 |
Michalowski, Fritz | I110058 | geb. 1910 | |
1578 |
Pogodda, Fritz | I34452 | geb. berechnet 1910 | |
1579 |
Steinort, Fritz | I37872 | geb. 1910 | |
1580 |
Appel, Fritz | I50760 | geb. 7 Jan 1910 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1581 |
Oprotkowitz, Fritz Paul | I50761 | geb. 25 Jan 1910 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1582 |
Rudzinski, Fritz | I6450 | geb. 20 Feb 1910 | Krupinnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1583 |
Holzinger, Fritz | I52423 | geb. 22 Feb 1910 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1584 |
Podbielski, Fritz | I1113 | geb. 6 Apr 1910 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1585 |
Myska, Fritz Gustav Walter | I43957 | geb. 12 Apr 1910 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1586 |
Müller, Fritz Bernhard | I55374 | geb. 21 Mai 1910 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1587 |
Mammey, Fritz | I55371 | geb. 23 Mai 1910 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1588 |
Mrotzek, Fritz Walter | I55388 | geb. 7 Jun 1910 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1589 |
Greben, Fritz | I131667 | geb. 26 Jun 1910 | |
1590 |
Grau, Fritz | I35691 | geb. 3 Jul 1910 | |
1591 |
Pokrop, Fritz | I55390 | geb. 4 Jul 1910 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1592 |
Milewski, Fritz | I7694 | geb. 18 Jul 1910 | Krupinnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1593 |
Browarczyk, Fritz Gustav | I3834 | geb. 19 Aug 1910 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1594 |
Gronau, Fritz Wilhelm | I55416 | geb. 8 Sep 1910 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1595 |
Woyzeniuk, Fritz | I129995 | geb. 9 Sep 1910 | Kiöwen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1596 |
Müller, Fritz | I37780 | geb. 10 Sep 1910 | |
1597 |
Gogoll, Fritz | I47769 | geb. 11 Sep 1910 | |
1598 |
Turtun, Fritz | I55422 | geb. 16 Okt 1910 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1599 |
Tessarczyk, Fritz | I53447 | geb. 23 Okt 1910 | Stoosznen/ Stosnau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1600 |
Biallas, Fritz | I57687 | geb. 27 Okt 1910 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1601 |
Kollek, Fritz Kurt | I57683 | geb. 10 Nov 1910 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1602 |
Falk, Fritz | I112245 | geb. 18 Dez 1910 | Borkowinnen/ Jarken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1603 |
Blechert, Fritz | I4222 | geb. 21 Dez 1910 | Prostkergut, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1604 |
Leidereiter, Fritz | I96381 | geb. berechnet Dez 1911 | Rogowken/ Roggenfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1605 |
Petzing, Fritz Gottlieb | I15269 | geb. berechnet 1911 | |
1606 |
Schlottke, Fritz | I97631 | geb. berechnet 1911 | |
1607 |
Truschkiewitz, Fritz August | I96385 | geb. berechnet 1911 | |
1608 |
Smolski, Fritz | I60310 | geb. 10 Jan 1911 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1609 |
Thiel, Fritz Max | I4354 | geb. 19 Jan 1911 | Prostkergut, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1610 |
Dziengel, Fritz Otto | I415 | geb. 28 Jan 1911 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1611 |
Gansel, Fritz | I1278 | geb. 31 Jan 1911 | Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1612 |
Dylewski, Fritz | I145867 | geb. 4 Feb 1911 | |
1613 |
Zeiger, Fritz | I37028 | geb. 15 Mrz 1911 | |
1614 |
Adamczyk, Fritz | I3762 | geb. 5 Apr 1911 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1615 |
Seesko, Fritz | I85445 | geb. 9 Apr 1911 | Seesken, Ksp. Schareyken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1616 |
Pukas, Fritz | I31409 | geb. 14 Apr 1911 | |
1617 |
Poetzing, Fritz Gottlieb | I1502 | geb. 30 Apr 1911 | Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1618 |
Thomas, Fritz | I653 | geb. 1 Mai 1911 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1619 |
Raufeisen, Fritz | I744 | geb. 14 Mai 1911 | Birkenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1620 |
Andreas, Fritz | I15266 | geb. 20 Jun 1911 | Sczeczinken/ Eichhorn, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1621 |
Meyer, Fritz Johann | I2820 | geb. 21 Jun 1911 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1622 |
Marquardt, Fritz | I52919 | geb. 3 Aug 1911 | Insterburg, Kreis Insterburg, Ostpreußen |
1623 |
Lasch, Fritz | I51088 | geb. 22 Sep 1911 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1624 |
Lyss, Fritz | I27011 | geb. 23 Sep 1911 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1625 |
Kaminski, Fritz Friedrich | I102107 | geb. 26 Sep 1911 | Sayden/ Saiden, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1626 |
Saborowski, Fritz | I5805 | geb. 2 Okt 1911 | Seedranken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1627 |
Sembritzki, Fritz | I117277 | geb. 7 Okt 1911 | Schikorren/ Wellheim, Kreis Lyck, Ostpreußen |
1628 |
Janz, Fritz Erwin | I2342 | geb. 1 Dez 1911 | Dullen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1629 |
Kruppa, Fritz | I4281 | geb. 19 Dez 1911 | Prostkergut, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1630 |
Slaby, Fritz | I4343 | geb. 31 Dez 1911 | Prostkergut, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1631 |
Symanczyk, Fritz | I29631 | geb. 1912 | |
1632 |
Rogalski, Fritz | I103414 | geb. 8 Jan 1912 | Willkassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1633 |
Reith, Fritz Gustav | I103377 | geb. 20 Jan 1912 | Woynassen/ Woinassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1634 |
Hoffmann, Fritz Wilhelm | I100650 | geb. 24 Jan 1912 | |
1635 |
Galiläa, Fritz | I53035 | geb. 27 Jan 1912 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1636 |
Sawitzki, Fritz | I53068 | geb. 30 Jan 1912 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1637 |
Burdinski, Fritz Ernst | I53038 | geb. 3 Feb 1912 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1638 |
Nowotsch, Fritz | I6839 | geb. 3 Mrz 1912 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1639 |
Hublitz, Fritz Otto | I53066 | geb. 12 Mrz 1912 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1640 |
Tertel, Fritz Walter | I2069 | geb. 30 Mrz 1912 | Przytullen/ Siebenbergen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1641 |
Elfert, Fritz | I43958 | geb. 14 Apr 1912 | Insterburg, Kreis Insterburg, Ostpreußen |
1642 |
Dombrowski, Fritz geb. Okolowitz | I5394 | geb. 27 Mai 1912 | Jaschken/ Jesken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1643 |
Lapschies, Fritz Helmut | I6970 | geb. 31 Mai 1912 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1644 |
Pruss, Fritz | I6607 | geb. 2 Jun 1912 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1645 |
Salopiata, Fritz | I104522 | geb. 4 Jun 1912 | Schwiddern, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1646 |
Andreas, Fritz | I2954 | geb. 11 Jun 1912 | Gordeyken/ Gordeiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1647 |
Kukowski, Fritz | I3927 | geb. 13 Jun 1912 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1648 |
Kalippas, Fritz | I5264 | geb. 4 Aug 1912 | Jaschken/ Jesken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1649 |
Bandilla, Fritz | I61959 | geb. 18 Aug 1912 | Hermannshof (Abbau), Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1650 |
Symanczyk, Fritz August | I108569 | geb. 26 Aug 1912 | Niedzwetzken/ Bärengrund, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
«Zurück «1 ... 7 8 9 10 11 12 Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte