Treffer 1201 bis 1350 von 6,059 für Vorname beginnt mit WILHELM
«Zurück «1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... 41» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
1201 |
Falk, Wilhelmine | I44499 | ||
1202 |
Falk, Wilhelmine | I121679 | ||
1203 |
Falk, Wilhelmine | I11833 | geb. berechnet 1858 | |
1204 |
Faltin, Wilhelm | I116119 | ||
1205 |
Faltin, Wilhelmine | I61411 | ||
1206 |
Faltin, Wilhelmine | I25769 | geb. berechnet 1838 | |
1207 |
Faltin, Wilhelmine | I20704 | geb. berechnet 1844 | |
1208 |
Faltin, Wilhelmine | I145455 | geb. 23 Dez 1864 | Wensöwen/ Eibenau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1209 |
Faltin, Wilhelmine | I85857 | geb. 24 Jan 1890 | Kutzen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1210 |
Faul, Wilhelmine | I140787 | geb. berechnet Aug 1866 | |
1211 |
Faust, Wilhelmine | I91863 | geb. 28 Mai 1885 | Schareyken/ Schareiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1212 |
Federau, Wilhelmine | I122389 | geb. 23 Dez 1842 | Rdzawen/ Rostau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1213 |
Felgendreger, Wilhelmine | I52062 | ||
1214 |
Fellechner, Wilhelm | I16300 | geb. 31 Dez 1879 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1215 |
Feller, Wilhelmine | I110077 | ||
1216 |
Feller, Wilhelmine | I93458 | geb. 2 Dez 1850 | Rogonnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1217 |
Felskau, Wilhelmine Elise Auguste | I98808 | geb. 7 Jul 1863 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1218 |
Fenselau, Wilhelm | I40512 | ||
1219 |
Fenselau, Wilhelm Julius | I43181 | geb. 16 Okt 1888 | Groß Czymochen/ Reuß, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg (vor 1909 Kreis Lyck), Ostpreußen |
1220 |
Fenselau, Wilhelmine | I84854 | ||
1221 |
Fenselau, Wilhelmine | I145243 | ||
1222 |
Fenselau, Wilhelmine | I90651 | geb. 13 Sep 1847 | Wensöwen/ Eibenau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1223 |
Fenselau, Wilhelmine Amalie | I104090 | geb. 12 Okt 1850 | Monethen/ Moneten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1224 |
Fernitz, Wilhelmine | I17033 | geb. 15 Nov 1850 | Groß Retzken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1225 |
Feuersenger, Wilhelm | I6122 | geb. 4 Jul 1884 | Joachimsthal, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1226 |
Fidder, Wilhelmine | I89188 | ||
1227 |
Fidder, Wilhelmine geb. Schnell | I76729 | geb. 15 Mrz 1860 | Drosdowen/ Drosten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1228 |
Fidder, Wilhelmine | I95152 | geb. 7 Feb 1869 | Gollubien/ Friedberg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1229 |
Fidder, Wilhelmine | I119613 | geb. 15 Nov 1878 | Wielitzken/ Wallenrode, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1230 |
Fiebranz, Wilhelm | I60255 | ||
1231 |
Filip, Wilhelmine | I15376 | geb. berechnet 1841 | |
1232 |
Finkhäuser, Wilhelm | I41402 | geb. 29 Mai 1860 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1233 |
Finkhäuser, Wilhelmine | I132851 | geb. 23 Mai 1816 | Bialla/ Billstein, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1234 |
Finkhäuser, Wilhelmine | I16148 | geb. 6 Jan 1877 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1235 |
Finkhäuser, Wilhelmine Amalie | I37425 | geb. berechnet 1837 | |
1236 |
Finneisen, Wilhelmine | I22729 | geb. 27 Jul 1878 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1237 |
Fischer, Wilhelm | I416 | ||
1238 |
Fischer, Wilhelm | I76774 | ||
1239 |
Fischer, Wilhelm | I75898 | geb. 18 Feb 1811 | Plöwken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1240 |
Fischer, Wilhelm | I27232 | geb. berechnet 1827 | |
1241 |
Fischer, Wilhelm | I76676 | geb. 27 Nov 1862 | Kiöwen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1242 |
Fischer, Wilhelm | I129976 | geb. 15 Mrz 1871 | Sattycken/ Satticken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1243 |
Fischer, Wilhelmina | I129253 | geb. 2 Jan 1818 | Czukten/ Schuchten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1244 |
Fischer, Wilhelmine | I41823 | ||
1245 |
Fischer, Wilhelmine | I48416 | ||
1246 |
Fischer, Wilhelmine | I84451 | ||
1247 |
Fischer, Wilhelmine | I87350 | ||
1248 |
Fischer, Wilhelmine | I113156 | ||
1249 |
Fischer, Wilhelmine | I117257 | ||
1250 |
Fischer, Wilhelmine | I25401 | geb. berechnet 1831 | |
1251 |
Fischer, Wilhelmine | I103760 | geb. 28 Nov 1852 | Kowahlen/ Reimannswalde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1252 |
Fischer, Wilhelmine | I31603 | geb. 7 Apr 1857 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1253 |
Fischer, Wilhelmine | I76678 | geb. 30 Apr 1866 | Kiöwen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1254 |
Fischer, Wilhelmine | I11235 | geb. 11 Dez 1883 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1255 |
Fischer, Wilhelmine | I133710 | geb. 9 Feb 1895 | Kiöwen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1256 |
Flach, Wilhelm Eduard Emil | I97918 | geb. 29 Nov 1863 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1257 |
Flach, Wilhelmine Scharlotte | I30830 | geb. Mai 1801 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1258 |
Fleischer, Wilhelm | I26216 | ||
1259 |
Fleischer, Wilhelm Ludwig | I26215 | geb. 15 Dez 1875 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1260 |
Flöss, Wilhelm | I102186 | geb. 20 Feb 1925 | Gordeyken/ Gordeiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1261 |
Fluchs, Wilhelmine | I53745 | geb. 15 Apr 1867 | Röbel, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1262 |
Foltin, Wilhelmine | I89939 | geb. 11 Dez 1846 | Masuhren/ Masuren, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1263 |
Forchel, Wilhelm | I79767 | geb. 27 Sep 1877 | Nordenthal, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1264 |
Forchel, Wilhelm Ludwig | I34711 | geb. 17 Mrz 1916 | Groß Czymochen/ Reuß, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg (vor 1909 Kreis Lyck), Ostpreußen |
1265 |
Forchel, Wilhelmine | I123262 | geb. 13 Jun 1865 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1266 |
Forchel, Wilhelmine | I50723 | geb. 25 Nov 1883 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1267 |
Foss, Wilhelm | I49421 | ||
1268 |
Fosswinkel, Wilhelmine | I98805 | ||
1269 |
Frank, Wilhelm | I127189 | ||
1270 |
Franke, Wilhelm | I21583 | geb. 15 Okt 1872 | Krupinnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1271 |
Franke, Wilhelm | I14569 | geb. 14 Jul 1887 | Krupinnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1272 |
Franke, Wilhelmine | I4114 | geb. berechnet 1866 | |
1273 |
Franz, Wilhelm | I46044 | ||
1274 |
Franz, Wilhelmine | I89686 | geb. 17 Mai 1832 | Kowahlen/ Reimannswalde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1275 |
Franz, Wilhelmine | I20282 | geb. berechnet 1836 | |
1276 |
Freiberg, Wilhelm Emil | I20119 | geb. berechnet 1822 | |
1277 |
Freudenhammer, Wilhelm | I94364 | geb. berechnet 1825 | |
1278 |
Freudenhammer, Wilhelmine | I95166 | ||
1279 |
Freudenhammer, Wilhelmine | I117088 | ||
1280 |
Freudenhammer, Wilhelmine | I80979 | geb. 1 Jun 1858 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1281 |
Freudenhammer, Wilhelmine | I87927 | geb. berechnet 1864 | |
1282 |
Freudenhammer, Wilhelmine | I23598 | geb. 20 Feb 1874 | Babken/ Babeck, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1283 |
Freudenhammer, Wilhelmine Justine | I15951 | geb. berechnet 1842 | |
1284 |
Freyer, Wilhelmine Emma | I83232 | geb. 17 Dez 1878 | Lakellen/ Schönhofen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1285 |
Freyt, Wilhelmine | I70278 | geb. 1853 | |
1286 |
Friederisczyk, Wilhelm | I117145 | ||
1287 |
Friederisczyk, Wilhelmine | I46305 | geb. 15 Feb 1862 | Chelchen, Duneyken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1288 |
Friedrich, Wilhelm | I133415 | ||
1289 |
Friedrich, Wilhelm | I42090 | geb. 18 Jan 1862 | Sczeczinken/ Eichhorn, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1290 |
Friedrich, Wilhelmine | I81924 | ||
1291 |
Friedrich, Wilhelmine | I128726 | geb. berechnet 1844 | |
1292 |
Friedrich, Wilhelmine | I12561 | geb. 6 Mrz 1870 | Jaschken/ Jesken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1293 |
Friedrich, Wilhelmine Amalie | I104575 | geb. 12 Jul 1875 | Gut Rosenhof, Kreis Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1294 |
Frisch, Wilhelmine | I122484 | geb. 22 Jul 1849 | Neuendorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1295 |
Froelian, Wilhelm | I136070 | geb. 24 Mrz 1893 | |
1296 |
Froelian, Wilhelmine | I43172 | ||
1297 |
Froelian, Wilhelmine | I56313 | geb. 7 Jun 1869 | Wronken/ Fronicken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1298 |
Froese, Wilhelmine | I121011 | ||
1299 |
Froese, Wilhelmine | I111346 | geb. 6 Jan 1856 | Rogonnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1300 |
Froese, Wilhelmine | I138975 | geb. 5 Jun 1859 | Klein Schwalg/ Schwalg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1301 |
Frontzek, Wilhelmine | I137436 | ||
1302 |
Frontzek, Wilhelmine | I138069 | ||
1303 |
Frontzek, Wilhelmine | I24681 | geb. 11 Jan 1886 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1304 |
Fuchs, Wilhelm | I119886 | geb. berechnet 1769 | Darkehmen, Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreußen |
1305 |
Fuhr, Wilhelmine | I56722 | ||
1306 |
Funk, Wilhelmine | I51227 | ||
1307 |
Fürstenberger, Wilhelmine | I53389 | ||
1308 |
Gabka, Wilhelmine | I2522 | geb. 12 Sep 1860 | Przytullen/ Siebenbergen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1309 |
Gabka, Wilhelmine | I7740 | geb. 27 Nov 1867 | Krupinnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1310 |
Gabka, Wilhelmine | I15460 | geb. 12 Okt 1875 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1311 |
Gaebel, Wilhelmine Florentine | I57894 | geb. 25 Mai 1862 | Mierunsken/ Merunen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1312 |
Gaertner, Wilhelmine | I1588 | geb. berechnet 1860 | |
1313 |
Gaetzki, Wilhelm | I26756 | geb. berechnet 1838 | |
1314 |
Gajewski, Wilhelmina | I126513 | geb. 8 Nov 1817 | Haasznen/ Haschnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1315 |
Gajewski, Wilhelmine | I94960 | ||
1316 |
Gajewski, Wilhelmine | I136234 | ||
1317 |
Gajewski, Wilhelmine | I132575 | geb. 16 Nov 1851 | Borken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1318 |
Galenza, Wilhelm | I35501 | ||
1319 |
Galenza, Wilhelm | I81377 | geb. 22 Dez 1810 | Bialla/ Billstein, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1320 |
Galenza, Wilhelm | I58646 | geb. 25 Nov 1840 | Bialla/ Billstein, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1321 |
Galenza, Wilhelm | I138 | geb. 9 Jan 1896 | Moosznen/ Moschnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1322 |
Galenza, Wilhelmine | I26402 | geb. 18 Jul 1874 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1323 |
Galiläa, Wilhelm | I60308 | geb. 28 Dez 1910 | Elisenhöhe, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1324 |
Galiläa, Wilhelmine | I10314 | geb. 8 Mai 1882 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1325 |
Galinat, Wilhelmine | I82787 | ||
1326 |
Galinat, Wilhelmine | I100932 | ||
1327 |
Galinat, Wilhelmine | I123361 | ||
1328 |
Galinat, Wilhelmine | I35661 | geb. 25 Apr 1839 | Seedranken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1329 |
Galinat, Wilhelmine | I18546 | geb. 22 Dez 1848 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1330 |
Galinowski, Wilhelm | I111507 | geb. 18 Mai 1856 | Statzen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1331 |
Galinowski, Wilhelm Julius | I119317 | geb. 14 Apr 1842 | Statzen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1332 |
Gallmeister, Wilhelm | I128439 | geb. 28 Sep 1911 | Mylucken, Kreis Lyck, Ostpreußen |
1333 |
Gallmeister, Wilhelmine | I10542 | ||
1334 |
Gallmeister, Wilhelmine | I1844 | geb. 16 Feb 1860 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1335 |
Gallmeister, Wilhelmine | I19383 | geb. 3 Nov 1881 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1336 |
Gallmeister, Wilhelmine | I19048 | geb. 24 Aug 1889 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1337 |
Gamser, Wilhelm Albert | I125415 | geb. 17 Mai 1882 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1338 |
Gamser, Wilhelmine | I47411 | ||
1339 |
Gamser, Wilhelmine | I94380 | ||
1340 |
Gamser, Wilhelmine | I67522 | geb. berechnet 1802 | |
1341 |
Gamser, Wilhelmine | I35449 | geb. berechnet 1826 | |
1342 |
Gamser, Wilhelmine | I19460 | geb. 1 Sep 1863 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1343 |
Gamser, Wilhelmine Julie Auguste | I21282 | geb. 12 Jun 1860 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1344 |
Gandowitz, Wilhelm | I138046 | geb. berechnet 1836 | |
1345 |
Gans, Wilhelm | I89945 | ||
1346 |
Gans, Wilhelm | I94622 | ||
1347 |
Gans, Wilhelm | I49769 | geb. berechnet 1818 | |
1348 |
Gans, Wilhelm | I122601 | geb. 13 Nov 1849 | Sokolken/ Halldorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1349 |
Gans, Wilhelm | I18192 | geb. berechnet 1859 | |
1350 |
Gans, Wilhelm | I74056 | geb. 22 Jul 1859 | Seedranken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
«Zurück «1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... 41» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte