Treffer 1 bis 150 von 451 für Vorname enthält ALBERT
1 2 3 4 Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zöllner, Arthur Albert | I69217 | geb. 18 Apr 1892 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
2 |
Zipplies, August Albert | I91547 | geb. 12 Mrz 1898 | Seesken, Ksp. Schareyken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
3 |
Zipplies, Albert Ernst Artur | I692 | geb. 22 Aug 1910 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
4 |
Zimnossek, Albert | I701 | geb. 28 Feb 1912 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
5 |
Zell, Hedwig Anna Albertine | I118209 | geb. 3 Jan 1863 | Berlin, Deutschland |
6 |
Zausra, August Albert | I132367 | geb. 31 Dez 1877 | Greiszöhnen, Kreis Tilsit, Ostpreußen |
7 |
Zander, August Albert | I103963 | geb. 13 Mrz 1850 | Kowahlen/ Reimannswalde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
8 |
Zander, Anni Albertine Karoline Gertrud | I117305 | geb. 14 Feb 1900 | Hamburg, Deutschland |
9 |
Zacharias, Albert | I62001 | ||
10 |
Wysotzki, Heinz Albert | I27965 | geb. 18 Sep 1925 | Klein Lassek, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
11 |
Woydak, Albert | I32423 | geb. 1 Nov 1921 | Iwaschken/ Hansbruch, Kreis Lyck, Ostpreußen |
12 |
Wowereit, Franz Albert | I89282 | geb. 5 Dez 1883 | Stoosznen/ Stosnau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
13 |
Werner, Albert | I104202 | ||
14 |
Weissel, Albert | I97206 | ||
15 |
Wegner, Albert* August | I129661 | geb. 5 Jun 1919 | Königsberg i.P., Ostpreußen |
16 |
Wegner, Albert | I5090 | geb. 28 Feb 1864 | Czukten/ Schuchten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
17 |
Wegel, Albert | I120984 | ||
18 |
Weber, Rudolph Albert | I117402 | geb. 27 Sep 1855 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
19 |
Weber, Albert Franz | I102363 | geb. 3 Mrz 1870 | Mierunsken/ Merunen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
20 |
Watter, Bertha Wilhelmine Albertine | I143094 | geb. 30 Jun 1850 | Schönfeld, Kreis Dramburg, Pommern |
21 |
Warschun, Johann Carl Albert | I16437 | geb. berechnet 1847 | |
22 |
Wallentowitz, Franz Albert | I98986 | geb. 9 Sep 1894 | Guhsen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
23 |
Walkhöfer, Albert | I46374 | ||
24 |
Walensky, Albert | I112683 | geb. 21 Sep 1876 | Tilsit, Kreis Tilsit, Ostpreußen |
25 |
Wagner, Leo Albert | I85864 | geb. 18 Jan 1891 | Schareyken/ Schareiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
26 |
Wagner, Albert | I85863 | ||
27 |
Wagenzig, Albert | I144108 | geb. 10 Dez 1878 | Dannenfeld, Walsleben, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
28 |
von Mackrodt, Friedrich Oscar Albert Heinrich | I71189 | geb. 16 Aug 1852 | Klein Retzken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
29 |
von Mackrodt, Friedrich Albert | I68630 | ||
30 |
von Kulessa, Carl Albert Rudolph | I43153 | geb. 29 Apr 1863 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
31 |
Trojan, Albert | I32421 | geb. 2 Okt 1903 | |
32 |
Tortilovius, Carl Ernst Georg Albert | I90773 | geb. 22 Sep 1847 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
33 |
Tortilovius, Albert Herman Philipp Emil | I122565 | geb. 28 Sep 1849 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
34 |
Tocker, Maurice Albert Jules | I141763 | geb. 17 Jul 1915 | Lille, Frankreich |
35 |
Tietz, Julius Albert | I86047 | geb. 27 Jul 1882 | Daniellen/ Kleinreimannswalde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
36 |
Tietz, Albert | I84440 | ||
37 |
Thiene, Albert | I84160 | geb. 12 Okt 1879 | Rogowken/ Roggenfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
38 |
Terrey, Albertine | I75603 | ||
39 |
Taudien, Albert Johann Siegmund | I10376 | geb. 30 Jan 1875 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
40 |
Tatzko, Albert | I97045 | geb. berechnet 1857 | |
41 |
Taschkiewitz, Albert | I24638 | geb. 22 Nov 1881 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
42 |
Tannes, Albert | I48597 | geb. berechnet 1846 | |
43 |
Sywotek, Friedrich Albert | I117262 | geb. 1 Aug 1855 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
44 |
Syperek, Albertine | I96412 | ||
45 |
Strutz, Friedrich Albert Franz | I111111 | geb. 17 Feb 1871 | Kowalk, Kreis Belgard, Pommern |
46 |
Strümper, Albert | I10981 | geb. 16 Mrz 1904 | Krupinnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
47 |
Streich, Albert | I66584 | ||
48 |
Stinka, Albert Rudolf | I117321 | geb. 18 Dez 1898 | Szameyten/ Wittenwalde, Kreis Lyck, Ostpreußen |
49 |
Sterzl, Albert Anton | I105189 | geb. 6 Dez 1904 | Schewen, Kreis Briesen, Westpreußen |
50 |
Steinhöfel, Helene Wilhelmine Albertine | I139710 | ||
51 |
Stefanski, Albert Carl | I50183 | geb. 29 Apr 1888 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
52 |
Stechert, Albert Ewald Bernhard | I61110 | geb. 8 Mrz 1873 | Doliwen/ Teichwalde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
53 |
Spolwig, Albert | I44192 | ||
54 |
Spodeck, Albert | I50709 | geb. 8 Sep 1907 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
55 |
Sotzek, Albert | I51853 | geb. 31 Okt 1853 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
56 |
Slomianka, Albert Ludwig | I24813 | geb. 16 Dez 1886 | Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
57 |
Skoetz, Albert | I85040 | geb. 18 Mrz 1881 | Kowahlen/ Reimannswalde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
58 |
Sik, Albertine | I63511 | geb. berechnet 1835 | |
59 |
Siegert, Pauline Alwine Albertine | I143410 | geb. 4 Jan 1879 | Siemienau, Kreis Neidenburg, Ostpreußen |
60 |
Sickau, August Albert | I139293 | ||
61 |
Settegast, Albert Herrmann | I27732 | geb. 27 Sep 1848 | Sczeczinken/ Eichhorn, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
62 |
Schwidrowski, Albert | I23931 | geb. 6 Aug 1875 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
63 |
Schwiderski, Albert Louis Theodor | I103710 | geb. 13 Dez 1871 | Willkassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
64 |
Schwarzkopf, Johan Albert | I67066 | geb. 30 Jun 1850 | Lassek, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
65 |
Schwarzkopf, Carl Albert | I67257 | geb. 13 Aug 1851 | Lassek, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
66 |
Schuster, Carl Albert | I23926 | geb. 2 Dez 1874 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
67 |
Schumann, Julius Albert | I84086 | geb. 18 Jul 1879 | Stoosznen/ Stosnau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
68 |
Schulze, Alfred Albert Wilhelm | I111101 | geb. 12 Nov 1908 | Charlottenburg, Berlin, Deutschland |
69 |
Schultz, Fritz Albert Ludwig | I24644 | geb. 10 Okt 1881 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
70 |
Schrenk, Rudolph Albert | I8217 | geb. berechnet 1847 | |
71 |
Schrenk, Albert Rudolph | I25304 | geb. 17 Mai 1878 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
72 |
Schöneberg, Georg Wilhelm Albert | I146108 | geb. 10 Feb 1895 | Berlin, Deutschland |
73 |
Scholz, Friedrich Albert Rudolph | I51592 | geb. berechnet 1826 | |
74 |
Schnurrbusch, Carl Albert | I7517 | ||
75 |
Schnöwitz, Albert Wilhelm | I41384 | ||
76 |
Schnell, Alwine Albertine | I46123 | geb. 2 Nov 1861 | Giesen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
77 |
Schneidereit, Albert Friedrich | I97088 | geb. 13 Apr 1893 | Kowahlen/ Reimannswalde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
78 |
Schneeberg, Magdalena Albertine | I62923 | geb. 25 Aug 1909 | |
79 |
Schneeberg, Adalbert | I40105 | ||
80 |
Schmidt, Adolf Albert | I60988 | geb. 29 Apr 1874 | Schwentainen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
81 |
Schmalwasser, Albert | I35187 | geb. 1891 | |
82 |
Schlusnus, Oscar Albert | I124334 | geb. berechnet 12 Jan 1887 | Schareyken/ Schareiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
83 |
Schlusnus, Gustav Albert | I85194 | geb. 28 Aug 1881 | Schareyken/ Schareiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
84 |
Schergaut, Albert | I10410 | geb. 13 Nov 1905 | |
85 |
Scheibel, Albert | I69347 | geb. berechnet 1819 | |
86 |
Schäfer, Robert Albert | I38712 | geb. 16 Mrz 1861 | Seedranken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
87 |
Schäfer, Albert Hermann Karl | I119668 | geb. 17 Feb 1900 | Grünberg, Kreis Grünberg, Schlesien |
88 |
Schäfer, Albert Gustav | I113357 | geb. 15 Jun 1887 | Sokolken/ Halldorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
89 |
Schäfer, Albert | I113356 | ||
90 |
Saluga, Albert Richard | I100529 | geb. 20 Feb 1895 | Rogowken/ Roggenfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
91 |
Salkowski, Wilhelm Albert Julius | I110724 | geb. 2 Jan 1816 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
92 |
Salewski, Carl Albert | I11591 | geb. 8 Mrz 1886 | Moosznen/ Moschnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
93 |
Sakowski, Albert | I103517 | geb. 16 Jan 1909 | Markowsken/ Markau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
94 |
Sagurski, Adolph Albert | I50937 | geb. 17 Apr 1863 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
95 |
Sadzelewski, Adam Albert | I66717 | geb. 30 Mai 1895 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
96 |
Sadyn, Albert Friedrich | I85873 | geb. 18 Jan 1891 | Borrishof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
97 |
Saborowski, Albert | I32795 | geb. 17 Mai 1932 | |
98 |
Rymarczyk, Fritz Albert | I1879 | geb. 29 Nov 1908 | Sczeczinken/ Eichhorn, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
99 |
Rutschko, Albert Ferdinand | I18347 | geb. 25 Dez 1899 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
100 |
Rutkat, Gustav Albert | I84122 | geb. berechnet 1875 | |
101 |
Roppel, Albert Otto | I42810 | geb. 23 Mrz 1907 | Plöwken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
102 |
Rohde, Albert | I21325 | geb. berechnet 1862 | |
103 |
Rogalla, Artur Albert | I54844 | geb. 15 Okt 1908 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
104 |
Rock, Albert Gustav | I121604 | geb. berechnet 1867 | |
105 |
Robatzek, Albert Julius Otto | I12969 | geb. berechnet 1863 | |
106 |
Ritter, Julius Albert | I46997 | geb. 21 Feb 1863 | Wronken/ Fronicken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
107 |
Riebensahm, Gustav Albert | I144016 | geb. 7 Jul 1871 | Ilgenthal, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
108 |
Richter, Eduard Albert | I104585 | geb. 28 Aug 1886 | Cottbus, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
109 |
Reuter, Albert | I17225 | ||
110 |
Reike, Georg Albert Paul | I104689 | geb. 30 Dez 1881 | Ludwigsort, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreußen |
111 |
Rauch, Franz Albert | I54816 | geb. 21 Mai 1886 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
112 |
Rauch, Adalbert Ernst Carl | I53289 | geb. 20 Dez 1887 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
113 |
Rattay, Albert Bernhard | I31874 | geb. 16 Sep 1866 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
114 |
Raschpichler, Carl Albert | I100872 | geb. 17 Nov 1895 | Lakellen/ Schönhofen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
115 |
Ragnitz, Eduard Albert | I7043 | geb. 30 Mai 1901 | Lengowen/ Lengau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
116 |
Ragnitz, Albert | I15931 | geb. 24 Okt 1887 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
117 |
Ragnitz, Albert | I7045 | geb. 1 Mai 1897 | Lengowen/ Lengau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
118 |
Radzuhn, Johannes Reinhold Albert | I20659 | geb. berechnet 1849 | |
119 |
Radziewitz, Albert | I143087 | ||
120 |
Putz, Rudolf Albert | I97389 | ||
121 |
Putz, Erich Albert Gottfried | I97390 | geb. berechnet 19 Sep 1912 | Seesken, Ksp. Schareyken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
122 |
Prawdzik, Hans Albert | I111088 | geb. 13 Feb 1910 | Ropehlen, Kreis Lyck, Ostpreußen |
123 |
Podzuck, Wilhelm Albert | I60319 | geb. 31 Mai 1911 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
124 |
Podszus, Albert | I38991 | geb. 1873 | |
125 |
Podbielski, Friedrich Albert | I100868 | geb. 21 Sep 1895 | Chelchen/ Vorbergen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
126 |
Podbielski, Albertine | I61531 | ||
127 |
Podbielski, Albertina | I143221 | geb. 26 Jul 1823 | Mierunsken/ Merunen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
128 |
Plewe, Fritz Albert | I55009 | geb. 11 Aug 1888 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
129 |
Plewe, Albert | I40084 | ||
130 |
Plewe, Albert | I31113 | geb. berechnet 1837 | |
131 |
Plaumann, Fritz Albert | I2451 | geb. 5 Apr 1908 | Dullen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
132 |
Plaumann, Albert | I2449 | ||
133 |
Piotrowski, Albert | I2448 | geb. 20 Mai 1901 | Dullen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
134 |
Pilch, Albert August | I134500 | geb. 15 Mai 1900 | Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
135 |
Pfitzner, Albert* Ludwig | I143406 | geb. 15 Mrz 1875 | Willkassen, Kreis Lötzen, Ostpreußen |
136 |
Pentzek, August Albert | I94749 | geb. 26 Apr 1887 | Kowahlen/ Reimannswalde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
137 |
Pentzek, Albert Kurt* | I7735 | geb. 29 Sep 1912 | Krupinnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
138 |
Peglau, Leopold Max Albert | I98804 | geb. 8 Jun 1863 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
139 |
Peglau, Heinrich Albert Max | I122181 | geb. 5 Dez 1857 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
140 |
Peglau, Albert Arthur Oscar | I123364 | geb. 13 Sep 1856 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
141 |
Pauly, Friederike Albertine | I136974 | geb. 24 Nov 1772 | |
142 |
Ottzenn, Albert Franz | I31590 | geb. 9 Mai 1846 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
143 |
Ostrowski, Albert | I92439 | geb. 27 Sep 1885 | Schareyken/ Schareiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
144 |
Orfert, Wilhelm Albert Hermann | I141720 | geb. 1 Mrz 1883 | Marwitz, Kreis Greifenhagen, Pommern |
145 |
Oprotkowitz, Albert August | I45137 | geb. 11 Aug 1903 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
146 |
Olschewski, Albertine Bertha | I129084 | geb. 12 Nov 1863 | Sattycken/ Satticken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
147 |
Ogonowski, Albert | I134071 | ||
148 |
Nitz, Emil* Johann Albert | I143729 | geb. 31 Mrz 1872 | Vellin, Kreis Schlawe, Pommern |
149 |
Nitsch, Albert Otto | I26186 | geb. 15 Mrz 1871 | Duttken/ Sargensee, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
150 |
Nikolowius, Hermann Albert | I62289 | geb. 23 Jul 1891 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1 2 3 4 Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte