Treffer 1 bis 150 von 655 für Vorname enthält ANNE
1 2 3 4 5 Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexy, Anne Dorothee | I18429 | geb. berechnet 1794 | Dullen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
2 |
Alexy, Johannes | I6188 | geb. 22 Feb 1881 | Groß Retzken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
3 |
Alexy, Johannes | I99747 | geb. 2 Jan 1918 | Sattycken/ Satticken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
4 |
Alexy, Johannes Franz | I4671 | geb. 11 Feb 1913 | Groß Retzken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
5 |
Alexy, Johannes Otto | I12535 | geb. 7 Jun 1887 | Groß Retzken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
6 |
Andreas, Johannes | I56310 | geb. 24 Mai 1869 | Schwentainen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
7 |
Ankermann, Ernst Wilhelm Johannes | I42320 | geb. 15 Sep 1896 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
8 |
Ankermann, Johannes Friedrich | I66507 | geb. 11 Dez 1894 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
9 |
Apitz, Georg Johannes Maximilian | I126774 | geb. 23 Okt 1888 | Breslau, Kreis Breslau, Schlesien |
10 |
Aschmann, Julianne | I136626 | geb. berechnet 1789 | |
11 |
Assmann, Agnes Johanne Mathilde | I18540 | geb. 21 Jan 1872 | Klein Retzken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
12 |
Auschwitz, Anne Catharine | I131836 | geb. 3 Mrz 1807 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
13 |
Auschwitz, Johanne Emilie | I93998 | geb. 10 Jun 1807 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
14 |
Austin, August Friedrich Johannes | I114248 | ||
15 |
Axt, Johannes Wilhelm Paul | I63246 | geb. 25 Sep 1861 | Lasdehnen, Kreis [welcher], Ostpreußen |
16 |
Balczowait, Julianne | I83399 | geb. 23 Jan 1813 | Lehnarten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
17 |
Balk, Johanne | I46581 | geb. berechnet 1824 | |
18 |
Balzer, Heinriette Julianne | I95604 | geb. berechnet 1814 | |
19 |
Balzer, Otto Johannes | I17021 | geb. 16 Jun 1880 | Groß Retzken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
20 |
Bange, Anneliese | I44400 | ||
21 |
Bauer, Anne | I118523 | ||
22 |
Bauer, Anne Marie | I32620 | geb. 5 Apr 1866 | Louisenhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
23 |
Becher, Johannes | I33066 | geb. 14 Dez 1891 | Theerbude, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
24 |
Becker, Marie Anne | I29168 | geb. 13 Mrz 1841 | Monethen/ Moneten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
25 |
Beidel, Annemarie | I111961 | ||
26 |
Beitmann, Johannes | I116231 | geb. 10 Jun 1866 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
27 |
Belusa, Johannes Kurt Waldemar | I6181 | geb. 4 Aug 1912 | Judzicken/ Wiesenhöhe, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
28 |
Belusa, Rudolph Johannes | I117224 | geb. 24 Jun 1855 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
29 |
Bercz, Anne | I25522 | ||
30 |
Bergau, Julianne | I71084 | geb. 13 Feb 1860 | Borawsken/ Deutscheck, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
31 |
Berliner, Johanne | I95233 | geb. 28 Jan 1810 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
32 |
Beschorner, Ewald* Johannes | I112686 | geb. 20 Dez 1924 | Lauterbach, Kreis Habelschwerdt, Schlesien |
33 |
Bestek, Anne | I108442 | ||
34 |
Betz, Johannes | I128703 | geb. 3 Apr 1877 | Eppingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland |
35 |
Beyer, Johannes | I137945 | ||
36 |
Biallas, Franz Johannes | I2674 | geb. 2 Jan 1903 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
37 |
Biallas, Johanne Auguste | I60337 | geb. 4 Aug 1874 | Judzicken/ Wiesenhöhe, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
38 |
Biallas, Susanne | I27184 | geb. berechnet 1728 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
39 |
Bieberneit, Annemarie | I69515 | geb. 27 Feb 1927 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
40 |
Biege, Annelie Ottilie | I112768 | geb. 17 Aug 1857 | Memel, Kreis Memel, Ostpreußen |
41 |
Bielinski, Johannes | I75482 | geb. 24 Sep 1801 | Plöwken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
42 |
Bielinski, Johannes | I74785 | geb. 15 Jan 1803 | Plöwken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
43 |
Biernat, Marianne | I41419 | ||
44 |
Bittkowski, Johanne Charlotte | I88812 | geb. 7 Okt 1834 | Kowahlen/ Reimannswalde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
45 |
Block, Johannes Bruno | I69201 | geb. 7 Feb 1892 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
46 |
Blomken, Anne Regine | I33995 | geb. berechnet 1725 | Insterburg, Kreis Insterburg, Ostpreußen |
47 |
Bobrowski, Johannes Max | I58322 | ||
48 |
Bodem, Julianne Caroline | I46570 | geb. 15 Jun 1862 | Duttken/ Sargensee, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
49 |
Bogdan, Johannes Max | I15652 | geb. 13 Mai 1877 | Lassek, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
50 |
Bogun, Johannes | I40853 | geb. 24 Jun 1893 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
51 |
Bogusat, Johanne | I113900 | geb. 8 Jun 1868 | Sokolken/ Halldorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
52 |
Bogusat, Johanne Amalie Martha | I148274 | geb. 20 Sep 1869 | Sokolken/ Halldorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
53 |
Boguschewski, Johannes | I102181 | geb. 1748 | |
54 |
Böhm, Hannelore | I39138 | geb. 1943 | |
55 |
Boller, Johanne | I38401 | geb. berechnet 1819 | |
56 |
Bollig, Johannes | I138215 | ||
57 |
Bolz, Johanne Maria | I105317 | geb. 5 Dez 1884 | Kaukehnellen, Kreis Niederung, Ostpreußen |
58 |
Bombien, Johanne Wilhelmine | I146090 | geb. 8 Feb 1874 | Laptau, Kreis Fischhausen, Ostpreußen |
59 |
Borkowski, Johanne Marie | I40828 | ||
60 |
Borries, Johanne Wilhelmine | I91711 | geb. 27 Mrz 1835 | Guhsen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
61 |
Boseniuk, Annemarie | I32654 | geb. 20 Mrz 1934 | |
62 |
Boshold geb. N.N., Anne | I22979 | geb. berechnet 1743 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
63 |
Botschin, Gerda Annemarie | I35152 | geb. 4 Jan 1928 | Schwentainen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
64 |
Brachvogel, Annette Emma Elisabeth | I123424 | geb. 9 Apr 1869 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
65 |
Brech, Johanne Auguste | I47796 | geb. 17 Jun 1864 | Suleyken/ Suleiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
66 |
Brech, Johanne Maria | I46302 | geb. 14 Feb 1862 | Suleyken/ Suleiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
67 |
Brink, Johanne Emilie | I24068 | geb. berechnet 1843 | |
68 |
Brodowski, Herta Erna Anne-Marie | I43324 | geb. 10 Sep 1904 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
69 |
Browarczyk, Anne Dorothee | I107899 | geb. 24 Apr 1819 | Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
70 |
Brozio, Anneliese | I33277 | geb. 31 Okt 1930 | |
71 |
Buchholz, Friederike Johanne Lina | I93797 | geb. 26 Sep 1867 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
72 |
Bühring, Ida* Karoline Johanne | I131369 | geb. 22 Sep 1875 | Prützen, Demmin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland |
73 |
Bulda, Johannes | I77402 | geb. 8 Okt 1804 | Mierunsken/ Merunen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
74 |
Burba, Johannes | I55139 | geb. 25 Jun 1909 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
75 |
Buttgereit, Annemarie | I30077 | geb. 19 Jun 1935 | Woynassen/ Woinassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
76 |
Buttler, Anne Marie | I89866 | geb. 8 Nov 1832 | Karlsfeld (Vorwerk), Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
77 |
Butzkowski, Johannes | I147144 | ||
78 |
Carlsson, Johannes | I129462 | ||
79 |
Ceran, Susanne | I82760 | geb. um 1790 | |
80 |
Chlupka, Wilhelm Johannes | I48236 | geb. 25 Mai 1894 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
81 |
Chmielewski, Anne | I34658 | geb. 5 Nov 1906 | |
82 |
Chrzanowski, Susanne | I18944 | ||
83 |
Chuseau, Johannes | I51466 | ||
84 |
Czaplinski, Johannes Otto | I67918 | geb. 28 Jul 1895 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
85 |
Czerwinski, Anne | I119950 | ||
86 |
Czerwonka, Johanne Luise Auguste | I919 | geb. 11 Mrz 1904 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
87 |
Czymoch, Anne Dorothee | I30905 | ||
88 |
Danielczyk, Anne Dorothee | I108424 | ||
89 |
Danielczyk, Carl Johannes Emil | I48366 | geb. 2 Jul 1866 | Sawadden/ Schwalgenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
90 |
Danielczyk, Ferdinand Johannes Filip | I139846 | geb. 21 Jul 1864 | Sawadden/ Schwalgenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
91 |
Danischewski, Kaete Johanne | I61933 | geb. 6 Jun 1912 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
92 |
Datzko, Emma Johanne | I57444 | geb. 15 Jun 1871 | Dworatzken/ Herrendorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
93 |
Degler, Julianne | I90341 | geb. 7 Jul 1845 | Sawadden/ Schwalgenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
94 |
Deschner, Johannes | I82886 | ||
95 |
Deutschkron, Johannes | I129375 | ||
96 |
Deutschmann, Johannes | I125856 | geb. | Kiöwen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
97 |
Diemke, Anne Auguste | I118374 | geb. 25 Feb 1842 | Kowahlen/ Reimannswalde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
98 |
Dmuss, Johannes | I11570 | geb. 5 Mai 1808 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
99 |
Doerks, Johanne | I47229 | ||
100 |
Dombrowski, Anne Louise | I23107 | geb. berechnet 1801 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
101 |
Dombrowski, Johannes Adam | I52280 | geb. 19 Nov 1909 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
102 |
Dombrowski, Johannes August geb. Okolowitz | I7889 | geb. 19 Mrz 1914 | Klein Gordeyken/ Klein Gordeiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
103 |
Dorra, Johannes Eduard | I16863 | geb. 12 Jul 1892 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
104 |
Dotzek, Hannelore | I37615 | geb. 20 Feb 1930 | |
105 |
Dreyza, Anne Dorothee | I25526 | ||
106 |
Droek, Anne | I58027 | geb. 12 Aug 1871 | Orzechowken/ Nußdorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
107 |
Duda, Susanne | I23150 | geb. 12 Jun 1799 | Groß Retzken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
108 |
Duddeck, Johannes | I101453 | ||
109 |
Dunda geb. N.N., Anne | I130579 | geb. berechnet 1765 | |
110 |
Dybus geb. N.N., Susanne | I140732 | geb. berechnet 1777 | |
111 |
Dziengel, Leopold Johannes | I21413 | geb. 25 Sep 1872 | Lassek, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
112 |
Dziewas, Johannes | I19498 | geb. 5 Jun 1889 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
113 |
Dziobek, Johannes | I110534 | geb. berechnet 1853 | Mierunsken/ Merunen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
114 |
Dziobek, Julianne | I132030 | ||
115 |
Dziok, Johanne | I105559 | geb. 16 Jun 1886 | Sapallen, Kreis Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
116 |
Dziok, Johanne Auguste | I54357 | geb. 19 Sep 1868 | Polommen/ Herzogsmühle, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
117 |
Ebner, Susanne Dorothea Ida | I84247 | geb. 23 Feb 1865 | Klein Borawsken/ Kleindeutscheck, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
118 |
Eckert, Anneliese | I20946 | geb. 18 Nov 1906 | |
119 |
Eichel, Hertha Johanne Helene | I52569 | geb. 27 Mai 1886 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
120 |
Eischner, Anne Karoline | I23178 | geb. berechnet 1799 | Friedland, Deutschland |
121 |
Elchert, Johannes Gustav | I17289 | geb. berechnet 1863 | |
122 |
Eschmund, Anne | I119924 | ||
123 |
Ewel, Wanda Susanne | I92620 | geb. 20 Apr 1888 | Guhsen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
124 |
Exner, August Friedrich Johannes | I132442 | geb. 15 Feb 1876 | Breslau, Kreis Breslau, Schlesien |
125 |
Fähser, Anneliese Clara Marie | I51872 | geb. 12 Feb 1909 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
126 |
Falkner, Annemarie | I49835 | geb. 29 Nov 1928 | Krzywen/ Bergenau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
127 |
Fasel, Anne Dorothee | I25662 | geb. 1803 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
128 |
Federau, Anne | I130918 | geb. berechnet 1799 | |
129 |
Fiedler, Johannes | I130710 | geb. berechnet 1845 | |
130 |
Findeisen, Christl Annelies | I59148 | geb. 27 Dez 1923 | Lyck, Kreis Lyck, Ostpreußen |
131 |
Finkhäuser, Carl Johannes | I6213 | geb. 21 Jun 1901 | Groß Retzken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
132 |
Fischer, Johannes | I135814 | geb. 22 Mai 1901 | |
133 |
Fischer, Julianne | I88986 | ||
134 |
Flacovius, Johanne Ottilie | I117801 | ||
135 |
Fleischer, Friederike Johanne Elise | I8725 | geb. 21 Jan 1874 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
136 |
Fleischer, Johannes | I43010 | ||
137 |
Fleischhauer, Anne Dorothea | I98350 | geb. berechnet 1777 | |
138 |
Forchel, Johannes | I49462 | geb. 16 Feb 1863 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
139 |
Fornason, Anne Marie | I110241 | geb. 23 Feb 1820 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
140 |
Forstreuter, Fritz Johannes | I51161 | geb. 15 Jul 1884 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
141 |
Frank, Johanne | I53559 | ||
142 |
Frank, Johanne | I48306 | geb. berechnet 1821 | |
143 |
Frank, Johanne Martha | I136634 | geb. berechnet 1871 | |
144 |
Freitag, Holianne | I46329 | geb. berechnet 1796 | |
145 |
Frenzel, Johanne Hermine Ludwike | I124936 | geb. 17 Jan 1869 | Czukten/ Schuchten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
146 |
Freudenhammer, Johanne | I52179 | geb. berechnet 1860 | |
147 |
Freudenhammer, Johannes Franz | I19497 | geb. 24 Jun 1889 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
148 |
Freyer, Susanne | I46425 | ||
149 |
Friedrich, Max Johannes | I35347 | ||
150 |
Frontzek, Anne | I87409 | geb. 24 Okt 1868 | Judzicken/ Wiesenhöhe, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
1 2 3 4 5 Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte