Treffer 151 bis 238 von 238
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
Kowalewski, Johann |
25 Mrz 1881 | Borawsken/ Deutscheck, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I29494 |
152 |
Stegmann, Auguste Henriette Adele |
25 Mrz 1881 | Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland | I132405 |
153 |
Woyciechowski, Marie |
25 Mrz 1881 | Moosznen/ Moschnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I19086 |
154 |
Klekotka, Gottlieb |
25 Mrz 1882 | Jaschken/ Jesken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I20326 |
155 |
Mrotzek, Minna Marie |
25 Mrz 1882 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I125221 |
156 |
Zopp, Marie |
25 Mrz 1882 | Sattycken/ Satticken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I1484 |
157 |
Czarnojan, Carl Gustav Richard |
25 Mrz 1883 | Gordeyken/ Gordeiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I19871 |
158 |
Lux, Amalie |
25 Mrz 1883 | Julienhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I87968 |
159 |
Petz, August |
25 Mrz 1883 | Chelchen/ Vorbergen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I87983 |
160 |
Schwarz, Marie |
25 Mrz 1883 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I8686 |
161 |
Adam, Marie |
25 Mrz 1884 | Ribben, Kreis Sensburg, Ostpreußen | I44190 |
162 |
Czypulowski, Artur |
25 Mrz 1884 | I42755 | |
163 |
Seeska, Mathes |
25 Mrz 1885 | I39530 | |
164 |
Sbrzesny, Gottlieb |
25 Mrz 1886 | Zeysen, Kreis Lyck, Ostpreußen | I97851 |
165 |
Weinschneider, Otto Wilhelm |
25 Mrz 1886 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I51048 |
166 |
Kenitz, Carl |
25 Mrz 1887 | Borken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I113202 |
167 |
Krafzel, Adolph |
25 Mrz 1887 | Barannen/ Barnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I113223 |
168 |
Skerra, Friedrich |
25 Mrz 1887 | Prostkergut, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I24763 |
169 |
Franke, Marie |
25 Mrz 1888 | Mühlhausen, Thüringen, Deutschland | I134318 |
170 |
Gansel, Friedrich |
25 Mrz 1889 | Stoosznen/ Stosnau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I82164 |
171 |
Tornowski, Marie Emilie |
25 Mrz 1889 | Kutzen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I82202 |
172 |
Preiss, Helene Martha |
25 Mrz 1890 | Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge, Sachsen, Deutschland | I142963 |
173 |
Ramsauer, Marie Bertha |
25 Mrz 1890 | Schareyken/ Schareiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I85785 |
174 |
Jorczyk, Franz |
25 Mrz 1892 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I69194 |
175 |
Jucknies, Albert Erhardt |
25 Mrz 1892 | Seedranken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I16846 |
176 |
Kolnisko, Anna |
25 Mrz 1892 | Stoosznen/ Stosnau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I91592 |
177 |
Pyko, Auguste |
25 Mrz 1892 | Gordeyken/ Gordeiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I17801 |
178 |
Stefanski, Heinrich |
25 Mrz 1892 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68983 |
179 |
Weisselberg, Emilie |
25 Mrz 1893 | Groß Gardienen, Kreis Neidenburg, Ostpreußen | I121314 |
180 |
Knopff, Heinz |
25 Mrz 1894 | Seesken, Ksp. Schareyken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I89394 |
181 |
Schlentner, Alfred Oskar |
25 Mrz 1894 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I67213 |
182 |
Waldau, Ludwig geb. Pietrzeniuk |
25 Mrz 1894 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I13518 |
183 |
Katzki, Eduard |
25 Mrz 1895 | Elisenhöhe, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I61213 |
184 |
Schlaugat, Richard |
25 Mrz 1895 | Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I1567 |
185 |
Woyciesczyk, Wilhelm August |
25 Mrz 1895 | Schareyken/ Schareiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I100530 |
186 |
Morks, Ida Marie |
25 Mrz 1896 | Jaschken/ Jesken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I5374 |
187 |
Seidler, Max Ferdinand |
25 Mrz 1896 | Guhsen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I101211 |
188 |
Kullak, Marie Auguste |
25 Mrz 1897 | Lakellen/ Schönhofen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I85083 |
189 |
Hartmann, Paul |
25 Mrz 1899 | I42623 | |
190 |
Meißner, Anna |
25 Mrz 1899 | I36814 | |
191 |
Lenz, Gustav |
25 Mrz 1900 | Prostkergut, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I4293 |
192 |
Wischniewski, August |
25 Mrz 1900 | Sobollen/ Richtenberg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I130629 |
193 |
Czylwik, Fritz |
25 Mrz 1901 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I51761 |
194 |
Serwatka, Friedrich Wilhelm |
25 Mrz 1901 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I50903 |
195 |
Manuschki, Karl |
25 Mrz 1902 | Krupinnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I13428 |
196 |
Rattay, Emma |
25 Mrz 1902 | Lengowen/ Lengau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I7064 |
197 |
Czerwonka, Marie Hedwig |
25 Mrz 1903 | Lengowen/ Lengau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I7123 |
198 |
Cziesso, Helene |
25 Mrz 1903 | I94359 | |
199 |
Tatzko, Frieda |
25 Mrz 1903 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I650 |
200 |
Weidekamm, Marie |
25 Mrz 1903 | Krupinnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I6359 |
201 |
Gansel, Emil |
25 Mrz 1904 | Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I1283 |
202 |
Kannenberg, Ida |
25 Mrz 1904 | Markowsken/ Markau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I58425 |
203 |
Nitsch, Gustav Richard |
25 Mrz 1904 | Giesen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I26189 |
204 |
Kannacher, Marie |
25 Mrz 1905 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I44501 |
205 |
Liedtke, Ernst Otto |
25 Mrz 1905 | Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I1431 |
206 |
Lindenau, Anna |
25 Mrz 1906 | I29449 | |
207 |
Mex, Marie Frida |
25 Mrz 1906 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I44707 |
208 |
Engwald, Frieda Emma Maria |
25 Mrz 1907 | Skomatzko, Kreis Lyck, Ostpreußen | I105870 |
209 |
Vogel, Hedwig Anna Marie |
25 Mrz 1907 | Friedrichsheyde/ Friedrichsheide, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I61739 |
210 |
Gollub, Emil |
25 Mrz 1908 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I4537 |
211 |
Serowy, Hermann August |
25 Mrz 1908 | Borken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I94143 |
212 |
Szodruch, Otto Walter |
25 Mrz 1908 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I53555 |
213 |
Dziengel, Erich* Ernst |
25 Mrz 1909 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I414 |
214 |
Kowalczyk, Totgeburt |
25 Mrz 1909 | I17248 | |
215 |
Slomianka, Johanna |
25 Mrz 1909 | Jaschken/ Jesken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I5540 |
216 |
Wagner, Franz |
25 Mrz 1909 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I10181 |
217 |
Kirstein, Emil |
25 Mrz 1910 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I3439 |
218 |
Kirstein, Ernst |
25 Mrz 1910 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I3440 |
219 |
Laskowski, Gustav |
25 Mrz 1910 | I50906 | |
220 |
Bogut, Helene Marie |
25 Mrz 1911 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I4361 |
221 |
Borrek, Oskar |
25 Mrz 1911 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I58114 |
222 |
Gyger, Ida Hildegard |
25 Mrz 1911 | Prostkergut, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I4250 |
223 |
Lubinski, Walter |
25 Mrz 1911 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I57710 |
224 |
Salewski, Gertrud Marie |
25 Mrz 1911 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I6770 |
225 |
Domas, Marie Auguste |
25 Mrz 1912 | Krzysöwken/ Kreuzdorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I112864 |
226 |
Ruhnau, Helene |
25 Mrz 1913 | I95576 | |
227 |
Voss, Christel |
25 Mrz 1913 | Königsberg i.P., Ostpreußen | I36753 |
228 |
Symanczyk, Paul |
25 Mrz 1919 | I29632 | |
229 |
Herzog, Willy |
25 Mrz 1921 | I87808 | |
230 |
Kowalczyk, Alfred |
25 Mrz 1921 | I100620 | |
231 |
Kroll, Gustav* Johannes |
25 Mrz 1921 | Plöwken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I29972 |
232 |
Laskowski, Helene |
25 Mrz 1921 | I36741 | |
233 |
Lyss, Gerd Freimut Gustav |
25 Mrz 1921 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I32037 |
234 |
Kasper, Gustav Fritz |
25 Mrz 1922 | Karnap, Deutschland | I28251 |
235 |
Schittek, Martha |
25 Mrz 1924 | I43103 | |
236 |
Smorra, Edeltraud |
25 Mrz 1925 | I29687 | |
237 |
Lewon, Ernst |
25 Mrz 1926 | Gordeyken/ Gordeiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I32256 |
238 |
Kullak, Irmgard |
25 Mrz 1931 | Duneyken/ Duneiken, Kreis Goldap, Ostpreußen | I140299 |