Geographische Breite: 54.072310200, Geographische Länge: 22.522965300
Treffer 1 bis 150 von 252
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | ||
1 | Slaby, Maria | 7 Apr 1791 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I138423 |
2 | Przyborowski, Johann | 2 Jun 1791 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I138462 |
3 | Slaby, Matteus | 9 Sep 1791 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I138502 |
4 | Bartnik, Lovisa | 4 Aug 1798 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I136912 |
5 | Przyborowski, Gottlieba Beata | 9 Mai 1799 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I115500 |
6 | Slaby, Jacob | 19 Jul 1800 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I115062 |
7 | Slaby, Michal | 27 Sep 1800 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I115094 |
8 | Przyborowski, Karoline Gottliebe | 12 Dez 1800 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I108327 |
9 | Laskowski, Marie | berechnet 1819 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119916 |
10 | Komala, Marie | 26 Aug 1819 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I108491 |
11 | Kosciolek, Carl | 21 Jan 1821 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I114869 |
12 | Nowak, Michael | 13 Okt 1821 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I120241 |
13 | Jendrzeiowicz, Michael | 25 Sep 1822 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I129515 |
14 | Pentzek, Justine | 27 Jan 1825 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I141233 |
15 | Pentzek, Charlotte Emilie | 4 Feb 1831 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I107794 |
16 | Zajac, Maria | 17 Mai 1831 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I13194 |
17 | Pentzek, Amalia | 10 Feb 1833 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I128322 |
18 | Nowak, Caroline | 30 Mai 1833 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I128586 |
19 | Spielmann, Lowise | 22 Okt 1833 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I122435 |
20 | Pentzek, Jula Henriette | 9 Nov 1835 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I124277 |
21 | Spielmann, August | 21 Mrz 1836 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I100732 |
22 | Zajac, August | 7 Apr 1836 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I100737 |
23 | Pentzek, Lowise | 30 Jan 1837 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I101051 |
24 | Dembski, Lotta | 21 Jun 1838 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I136769 |
25 | Zajac, Amalia | 11 Nov 1838 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I141885 |
26 | Spielmann, Juste | 9 Aug 1839 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I130915 |
27 | Brihofer, Carl | 20 Nov 1842 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I106678 |
28 | Hosel, Johan | 28 Mai 1843 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I140164 |
29 | Günther, August | 7 Nov 1843 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119647 |
30 | Dombrowski, Matthis | 20 Sep 1844 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I128203 |
31 | von Horn, Clara Emilie Clementine | 14 Mrz 1846 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15481 |
32 | Piontek, Matthis | 28 Aug 1846 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I118929 |
33 | Rajewski, Regina | 26 Nov 1846 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I114889 |
34 | Rogowski, August | 26 Mrz 1847 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I114925 |
35 | Hosel, Carl | 27 Jun 1847 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I95773 |
36 | von Horn, Richard Franz August Julius | 13 Aug 1848 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27538 |
37 | Rajewski, Gottlieb | 11 Okt 1848 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27704 |
38 | Sywotek, Carolina | 15 Nov 1848 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27761 |
39 | Piontek, Justa | 21 Mai 1849 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I29001 |
40 | Hosel, Matthis | 1 Dez 1849 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I12022 |
41 | Rogowski, Carl | 2 Jan 1850 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I29357 |
42 | Rajewski, Justa | 17 Feb 1851 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I67960 |
43 | Heinritz, Justa | 15 Nov 1851 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68882 |
44 | Stuhlmacher, Jette | 23 Nov 1851 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68886 |
45 | Sywotek, Totgeburt | 22 Feb 1852 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I73572 |
46 | Piontek, Ludwich | 13 Jul 1852 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I69572 |
47 | Murawski, Wilhelmine | 3 Aug 1853 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I70726 |
48 | Muranka, Carolina | 18 Okt 1853 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I70820 |
49 | Rajewski, Jetta | 23 Okt 1853 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I70831 |
50 | Stuhlmacher, Marie | 27 Jul 1854 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I4653 |
51 | Wasczyk, Carolina | 24 Aug 1855 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I73528 |
52 | Murawski, Justa | 21 Jun 1856 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I73594 |
53 | Stuhlmacher, Jetta | 21 Jun 1856 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I73595 |
54 | Rogowski, Heinriette | 18 Jul 1856 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I10319 |
55 | Lankat, Friedrich | 6 Aug 1856 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I73714 |
56 | Milewski, Carl | 19 Okt 1856 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I73616 |
57 | Milewski, August | 20 Okt 1856 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I73617 |
58 | Froehlich, Friedrich | 23 Okt 1856 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11958 |
59 | Stuhlmacher, Lovisa | 10 Aug 1857 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I78498 |
60 | Ulrich, August | 27 Aug 1857 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I78539 |
61 | Soldat, August | 16 Apr 1858 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I74181 |
62 | Stuhlmacher, Carl | 19 Mai 1858 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I69113 |
63 | Stuhlmacher, Carolina | 15 Feb 1859 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I70713 |
64 | Stuhlmacher, Auguste | 5 Aug 1859 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I1661 |
65 | Ulrich, Ludwich | 24 Feb 1860 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I78567 |
66 | Milewski, August | 30 Jul 1860 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I83009 |
67 | Sperber, Julius | 4 Okt 1860 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I34940 |
68 | Langmann, Caroline | 15 Nov 1860 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I5278 |
69 | Stuhlmacher, August | 26 Dez 1861 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I41983 |
70 | Milewski, Julius | 7 Feb 1862 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I42114 |
71 | Sperber, Wilhelmine | 15 Apr 1862 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I41990 |
72 | Scharkowski, N. | 8 Mai 1862 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I35089 |
73 | Blechert, Auguste | 23 Okt 1862 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27255 |
74 | Korbanka, Lotta | 26 Okt 1862 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I37403 |
75 | Hosel, Louis | 20 Jul 1863 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I47636 |
76 | Dotzek, Friedrich | 12 Aug 1863 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I47644 |
77 | Sperber, Rudolph | 1 Sep 1863 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I78388 |
78 | Scharkowski, Carolina | 5 Jan 1864 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I31962 |
79 | Hosel, Marie | 25 Jan 1864 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I31990 |
80 | Huck, Elisabeth | 29 Mai 1864 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I31945 |
81 | Sywotek, Totgeburt | 19 Jul 1864 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I33705 |
82 | Wasczyk, August | 26 Aug 1864 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I39431 |
83 | Guttwall, Maria | 19 Mrz 1865 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I33696 |
84 | Hosel, Emilie | 4 Apr 1865 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I21330 |
85 | Blechert, Gottlieb | 16 Mai 1865 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I39422 |
86 | Sperber, August | 8 Aug 1865 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I31913 |
87 | Sywotek, Friedrich | 13 Okt 1865 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30754 |
88 | Sperber, Heinriette | 19 Nov 1865 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I12769 |
89 | Wittko, Fritz | 2 Okt 1866 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I31162 |
90 | Sagutzki, Wilhelmine | 25 Okt 1866 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I37438 |
91 | Milewski, Johann | 7 Dez 1866 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30276 |
92 | Milewski, Julius | 7 Dez 1866 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30277 |
93 | Iwanowski, Carl | 18 Dez 1866 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30383 |
94 | Kollim, August | 4 Apr 1867 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30457 |
95 | Kihn, Auri August Richard | 13 Apr 1867 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I17588 |
96 | Stuhlmacher, Wilhelmine | 17 Apr 1867 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30458 |
97 | Langmann, Marie | 21 Apr 1867 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30438 |
98 | Weber, Wilhelmine Marie | 29 Dez 1867 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27836 |
99 | Blechert, August | 27 Aug 1868 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28355 |
100 | Kihn, Johann Julius Walter | 8 Sep 1868 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28389 |
101 | Ollech, Johann | 6 Jun 1869 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I26967 |
102 | Ollech, Wilhelm | 6 Jun 1869 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I26966 |
103 | Tessarek, August | 19 Jul 1869 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I4077 |
104 | Smorra, Maria | 3 Sep 1869 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27033 |
105 | Kihn, Adolph Louis Richard Victor | 14 Sep 1869 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15037 |
106 | Milewski, Wilhelmine | 29 Sep 1869 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27681 |
107 | Sobutzki, Marie | 8 Nov 1869 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27398 |
108 | Stuhlmacher, Gustav | 30 Jul 1870 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11169 |
109 | Almon, Caroline | 26 Jan 1871 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I12824 |
110 | Stuhlmacher, Marie | 18 Feb 1871 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I17322 |
111 | Kihn, Meta Clara Marie | 25 Mai 1871 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9478 |
112 | Cizewski, Wilhelmine | 19 Sep 1871 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I17852 |
113 | Helfrich, Maria | 25 Nov 1871 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18054 |
114 | Smorra, Wilhelmine | 4 Dez 1871 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18056 |
115 | Sobutzki, Wilhelm Franz | 17 Dez 1871 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18059 |
116 | Tessarek, Maria | 9 Jan 1872 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18375 |
117 | Milewski, Fritz | 5 Mrz 1872 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2193 |
118 | Deyda, Johann Gottlieb | 31 Okt 1872 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I21617 |
119 | Nowakowski, Anna | 10 Nov 1872 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I21626 |
120 | Smorra, Caroline | 30 Aug 1873 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I22262 |
121 | Kihn, Adolph Eduard Hugo | 12 Sep 1873 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I22898 |
122 | Tessarek, Gottlieb | 27 Jan 1874 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I22274 |
123 | Cizewski, Charlotte | 17 Feb 1874 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I21834 |
124 | Browarczyk, Franz | 27 Feb 1874 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I21900 |
125 | Deyda, Gottlieb | 18 Nov 1874 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I23886 |
126 | Helfrich, Auguste | 14 Mai 1875 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18055 |
127 | Kihn, August Ludwig Erich | 19 Okt 1875 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2160 |
128 | Browarczyk, Fritz | 27 Okt 1876 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I16092 |
129 | Tessarek, Augusta | 14 Nov 1876 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I16105 |
130 | Deyda, Auguste Marie | 29 Nov 1876 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I19730 |
131 | Brzoska, Fritz | 28 Dez 1876 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I16157 |
132 | Milewski, Franz | 19 Apr 1877 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2186 |
133 | Jeschonek, Auguste | 12 Mai 1877 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15655 |
134 | Trzanowski, Carl | 1 Dez 1877 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I14169 |
135 | Langmann, Gottlieb | 11 Dez 1877 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I14170 |
136 | Mess, Caroline | 15 Jan 1879 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15106 |
137 | Jeschonek, Anna | 23 Jan 1879 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15090 |
138 | Kutzek, Carl | 30 Mrz 1879 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15225 |
139 | Tessarek, Charlotte | 9 Apr 1879 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15234 |
140 | Deyda, Fritz | 4 Jun 1879 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15365 |
141 | Brzoska, Otto | 7 Jun 1879 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15384 |
142 | Jeschonek, Heinriette | 21 Jul 1879 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15092 |
143 | Sanio, Wilhelm | 28 Nov 1879 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I16359 |
144 | Kanowski, Wilhelmine | 12 Apr 1880 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I16188 |
145 | Sanio, Gustav | 6 Nov 1881 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11226 |
146 | Deyda, Franz | 3 Dez 1881 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I19729 |
147 | Tessarek, Friedrich | 15 Jan 1882 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I20241 |
148 | Littow, Auguste | 1 Feb 1882 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I946 |
149 | Sanio, Amalie | 30 Okt 1882 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11227 |
150 | Thies, Emilie | 13 Apr 1883 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I19880 |
Treffer 1 bis 7 von 7
Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | ||
1 | Kihn, Johann Julius Walter | 6 Okt 1868 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28389 |
2 | Kihn, Meta Clara Marie | 14 Mrz 1871 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9478 |
3 | Kihn, Adolph Eduard Hugo | 7 Dez 1873 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I22898 |
4 | Kihn, August Ludwig Erich | 13 Jan 1876 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2160 |
5 | Kihn, Paul Erich Anton Auri | 23 Apr 1905 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2162 |
6 | Kihn, Clara Lina Isabella Hildegard Anna-Marie* | 6 Nov 1906 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2163 |
7 | Kihn, Reinhard Paul Anton | 14 Mai 1910 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2164 |
Treffer 1 bis 110 von 110
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | ||
1 | Rogalla von Bieberstein, Jakob | 6 Feb 1803 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I19243 |
2 | Plotzitzka, Ewa | 9 Mrz 1814 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I81045 |
3 | Rogalla von Bieberstein, Rebika | 24 Nov 1814 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97137 |
4 | Pentzek, Dorothea | 2 Nov 1817 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119692 |
5 | Laskowski, Marie | 30 Sep 1819 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119916 |
6 | Nowak, Michael | 2 Aug 1822 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I120241 |
7 | Jendrzeiowicz, Andreas | 2 Mrz 1825 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I138294 |
8 | Jendrzeiowicz, Maria | 15 Jun 1826 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I138330 |
9 | Browarczyk, Carl | 15 Jun 1840 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I126583 |
10 | Rajewski, Regina | 7 Jan 1847 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I114889 |
11 | Sywotek, Totgeburt | 22 Feb 1852 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I73572 |
12 | Hosel, Ludwig | 19 Sep 1852 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I29164 |
13 | Stuhlmacher, Jette | 7 Mai 1853 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68886 |
14 | Hosel, Carl | 17 Mai 1854 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I95773 |
15 | Murawski, Wilhelmine | 25 Apr 1855 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I70726 |
16 | Milewski, August | 4 Dez 1856 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I73617 |
17 | Thomaschke, Friedrich | 14 Jul 1861 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I141239 |
18 | Scharkowski, N. | 8 Mai 1862 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I35089 |
19 | Sywotek, Totgeburt | 19 Jul 1864 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I33705 |
20 | Pawlowski, Lovise | 18 Feb 1866 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I37177 |
21 | Sperber, Heinriette | 15 Aug 1866 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I12769 |
22 | Jittko, Fritz | 23 Okt 1866 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I135960 |
23 | Milewski, Julius | 20 Dez 1866 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30277 |
24 | Milewski, Johann | 22 Dez 1866 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30276 |
25 | Weber, Wilhelmine Marie | 25 Jun 1868 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27836 |
26 | Lutzkat, Marie | 15 Jul 1868 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I117848 |
27 | Pawlowski, August | 7 Aug 1868 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I117855 |
28 | Milewski, Auguste | 22 Sep 1868 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I117877 |
29 | Browarczyk, Ludwig | 16 Okt 1868 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I74063 |
30 | Milewski, Wilhelmine | 19 Okt 1869 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27681 |
31 | Sobutzki, Marie | 19 Jan 1871 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27398 |
32 | Stuhlmacher, Marie | 30 Mrz 1871 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I17322 |
33 | Almon, Caroline | 14 Aug 1871 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I12824 |
34 | Sobutzki, Wilhelmine | 12 Jan 1872 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15715 |
35 | Smorra, Wilhelmine | 13 Feb 1872 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18056 |
36 | Cizewski, August | 23 Mrz 1873 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I31560 |
37 | Cizewski, Wilhelmine | 5 Apr 1873 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I17852 |
38 | Tessarek, Maria | 29 Apr 1873 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18375 |
39 | Biallas, Gottlieb | 27 Mai 1873 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I41166 |
40 | Helfrich, Franz geb. Kowalczyk | 4 Aug 1873 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30470 |
41 | Smorra, Caroline | 7 Nov 1873 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I22262 |
42 | Kruppa, Ludwig | 25 Nov 1873 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18357 |
43 | Stuhlmacher, Carl | 15 Mrz 1874 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I17320 |
44 | Pawelczyk, Johann | 13 Mai 1874 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I22232 |
45 | Chmielewski, Friedrich | 8 Feb 1875 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I23540 |
46 | Trzanowski, Fritz | 16 Aug 1875 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9629 |
47 | Helfrich, Auguste | 23 Okt 1875 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18055 |
48 | Sukowski geb. N.N., Charlotta | 5 Mrz 1876 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I20080 |
49 | Marks, Anna Maria | 27 Feb 1878 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I22772 |
50 | Kutzek, Carl | 22 Aug 1879 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15225 |
51 | Jeschonek, Anna | 11 Sep 1879 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15090 |
52 | Jeschonek, Heinriette | 15 Sep 1879 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15092 |
53 | Alexy, Maria | 20 Dez 1879 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28473 |
54 | Deyda, Fritz | 4 Apr 1881 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15365 |
55 | Sanio, Gustav | 29 Nov 1881 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11226 |
56 | Bieberneit, Amalie | 26 Aug 1882 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I14815 |
57 | Bieberneit, Wilhelmine | 27 Aug 1882 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18883 |
58 | Bieberneit, Heinriette | 5 Sep 1882 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I17019 |
59 | Ziomeit, Catharine | 7 Sep 1882 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27012 |
60 | Milewski, Friedrich | 8 Apr 1884 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11267 |
61 | Terrey, Fritz | 11 Jun 1885 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I23462 |
62 | Rydzewski, Amalie | 30 Nov 1885 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9760 |
63 | Sukowski, Fritz | 29 Jul 1886 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I25071 |
64 | Cizewski, Paul | 19 Sep 1886 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I17850 |
65 | Sanio, Amalie | 6 Jan 1887 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11227 |
66 | Gassner, Auguste | 1 Feb 1887 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I24449 |
67 | Heysel, Friedrich | 20 Feb 1887 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I4945 |
68 | Terrey, Wilhelmine | 28 Mrz 1887 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I23453 |
69 | Tuchlinski, Ewa | 7 Apr 1887 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27008 |
70 | Littow, Wilhelm | 23 Apr 1887 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I12918 |
71 | Kihn, Adolph Louis Richard Victor | 16 Feb 1888 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15037 |
72 | Chmielewski, Charlotte | 16 Mrz 1888 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I10566 |
73 | Gans, Johann | 23 Sep 1888 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15052 |
74 | Sobutzki, Johann | 2 Feb 1891 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18057 |
75 | Lorenz, Marie Emilie | 28 Apr 1892 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I19955 |
76 | Warzun, Fritz | 29 Sep 1892 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I14793 |
77 | Knopp, Friedrich | 30 Sep 1892 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I14796 |
78 | Kochanski, Auguste | 30 Sep 1892 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I14794 |
79 | Scharkowski, Franz | 16 Jul 1893 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I17503 |
80 | Konopka, Wilhelmine | 21 Okt 1893 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I14795 |
81 | Gollub, Anna | 12 Aug 1895 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2141 |
82 | Wrobel, Maria | 7 Apr 1897 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15649 |
83 | Gassner, Auguste | 14 Mai 1897 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2136 |
84 | Gruschkus, Helene | 20 Aug 1897 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9481 |
85 | Truschkeits, Marie | 7 Jan 1899 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11360 |
86 | Wierzcholowski, Marie | 29 Mrz 1899 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I12357 |
87 | Wittko, Marie | 2 Jul 1899 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2238 |
88 | Milewski, Friedrich | 18 Okt 1899 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2196 |
89 | Woydak, Bruno Franz | 11 Sep 1901 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2240 |
90 | Hilpert, Charlotte | 12 Aug 1904 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I20046 |
91 | Jorewitz, Friedrich | 26 Nov 1904 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I1015 |
92 | Schwarz, Johannes | 6 Aug 1905 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2210 |
93 | Meissner, Lina | 15 Aug 1905 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I1068 |
94 | Rehra, Wilhelmine | 10 Feb 1906 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11490 |
95 | Jorewitz, August | 2 Okt 1906 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I1013 |
96 | Stechert, Mathilde | 30 Jun 1907 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11441 |
97 | Kaminski, Fritz | 10 Jun 1908 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2159 |
98 | Trinogga geb. N.N., Luise | 6 Nov 1910 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I144050 |
99 | Sech, Helene geb. Graetsch | 23 Sep 1913 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2144 |
100 | Kerwonski, Totgeburt | 21 Jul 1914 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27010 |
101 | Warzun, Friedrich | 13 Jul 1915 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2233 |
102 | Symanczyk, Wilhelm | 23 Jul 1915 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9719 |
103 | Symanczyk, Walter | 25 Jul 1915 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2223 |
104 | Lyss, Fritz | 26 Jul 1915 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27011 |
105 | Warzun, Martha | 9 Aug 1915 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2232 |
106 | Symanczyk, Frieda | 11 Aug 1915 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2222 |
107 | Warzun, Emma | 19 Sep 1915 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9726 |
108 | Milewski, Friedrich | 4 Nov 1915 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2189 |
109 | Graetsch, Anna | 10 Feb 1917 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I3358 |
110 | Bestek, Charlotte | 4 Aug 1918 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I10252 |
Treffer 1 bis 117 von 117
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | ||
1 | Jendrzeiowicz, Andreas | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I138294 | |
2 | Jendrzeiowicz, Maria | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I138330 | |
3 | Kerwonski, Totgeburt | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27010 | |
4 | Laskowski, Marie | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119916 | |
5 | Meissner, Lina | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I1068 | |
6 | Nowak, Michael | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I120241 | |
7 | Pentzek, Dorothea | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119692 | |
8 | Plotzitzka, Ewa | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I81045 | |
9 | Rehra, Wilhelmine | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11490 | |
10 | Rogalla von Bieberstein, Rebika | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97137 | |
11 | Scharkowski, N. | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I35089 | |
12 | Sywotek, Totgeburt | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I33705 | |
13 | Sywotek, Totgeburt | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I73572 | |
14 | Browarczyk, Carl | 18 Jun 1840 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I126583 |
15 | Rajewski, Regina | 10 Jan 1847 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I114889 |
16 | Hosel, Ludwig | 22 Sep 1852 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I29164 |
17 | Stuhlmacher, Jette | 9 Mai 1853 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68886 |
18 | Hosel, Carl | 19 Mai 1854 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I95773 |
19 | Murawski, Wilhelmine | 26 Apr 1855 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I70726 |
20 | Milewski, August | 7 Dez 1856 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I73617 |
21 | Thomaschke, Friedrich | 16 Jul 1861 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I141239 |
22 | Pawlowski, Lovise | 21 Feb 1866 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I37177 |
23 | Sperber, Heinriette | 18 Aug 1866 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I12769 |
24 | Jittko, Fritz | 26 Okt 1866 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I135960 |
25 | Milewski, Johann | 26 Dez 1866 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30276 |
26 | Milewski, Julius | 26 Dez 1866 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30277 |
27 | Weber, Wilhelmine Marie | 28 Jun 1868 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27836 |
28 | Lutzkat, Marie | 18 Jul 1868 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I117848 |
29 | Pawlowski, August | 10 Aug 1868 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I117855 |
30 | Milewski, Auguste | 24 Sep 1868 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I117877 |
31 | Browarczyk, Ludwig | 18 Okt 1868 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I74063 |
32 | Milewski, Wilhelmine | 22 Okt 1869 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27681 |
33 | Schwarzkopf, Johan Ferdinand | 10 Nov 1869 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I26651 |
34 | Schwarzkopf, Julie Auguste | 21 Sep 1870 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I44871 |
35 | Sobutzki, Marie | 22 Jan 1871 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27398 |
36 | Stuhlmacher, Marie | 2 Apr 1871 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I17322 |
37 | Tornow, Adelheid | 2 Aug 1871 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I41310 |
38 | Almon, Caroline | 16 Aug 1871 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I12824 |
39 | Sobutzki, Wilhelmine | 14 Jan 1872 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15715 |
40 | Smorra, Wilhelmine | 15 Feb 1872 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18056 |
41 | Cizewski, August | 26 Mrz 1873 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I31560 |
42 | Cizewski, Wilhelmine | 8 Apr 1873 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I17852 |
43 | Tessarek, Maria | 2 Mai 1873 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18375 |
44 | Biallas, Gottlieb | 30 Mai 1873 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I41166 |
45 | Helfrich, Franz geb. Kowalczyk | 6 Aug 1873 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30470 |
46 | Smorra, Caroline | 9 Nov 1873 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I22262 |
47 | Kruppa, Ludwig | 28 Nov 1873 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18357 |
48 | Stuhlmacher, Carl | 18 Mrz 1874 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I17320 |
49 | Pawelczyk, Johann | 16 Mai 1874 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I22232 |
50 | Baltschuss, N. | 19 Jul 1874 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I23270 |
51 | Chmielewski, Friedrich | 11 Feb 1875 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I23540 |
52 | Trzanowski, Fritz | 19 Aug 1875 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9629 |
53 | Helfrich, Auguste | 26 Okt 1875 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18055 |
54 | Sukowski geb. N.N., Charlotta | 8 Mrz 1876 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I20080 |
55 | Marks, Anna Maria | 3 Mrz 1878 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I22772 |
56 | Kutzek, Carl | 24 Aug 1879 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15225 |
57 | Jeschonek, Anna | 14 Sep 1879 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15090 |
58 | Jeschonek, Heinriette | 18 Sep 1879 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15092 |
59 | Alexy, Maria | 23 Dez 1879 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28473 |
60 | Deyda, Fritz | 7 Apr 1881 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15365 |
61 | Sanio, Gustav | 1 Dez 1881 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11226 |
62 | Bieberneit, Amalie | 29 Aug 1882 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I14815 |
63 | Bieberneit, Wilhelmine | 29 Aug 1882 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18883 |
64 | Bieberneit, Heinriette | 8 Sep 1882 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I17019 |
65 | Ziomeit, Catharine | 10 Sep 1882 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27012 |
66 | Milewski, Friedrich | 11 Apr 1884 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11267 |
67 | Terrey, Fritz | 14 Jun 1885 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I23462 |
68 | Rydzewski, Amalie | 3 Dez 1885 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9760 |
69 | Sukowski, Fritz | 1 Aug 1886 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I25071 |
70 | Cizewski, Paul | 22 Sep 1886 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I17850 |
71 | Sanio, Amalie | 9 Jan 1887 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11227 |
72 | Gassner, Auguste | 4 Feb 1887 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I24449 |
73 | Heysel, Friedrich | 23 Feb 1887 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I4945 |
74 | Terrey, Wilhelmine | 31 Mrz 1887 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I23453 |
75 | Tuchlinski, Ewa | 10 Apr 1887 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27008 |
76 | Littow, Wilhelm | 26 Apr 1887 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I12918 |
77 | Kihn, Adolph Louis Richard Victor | 20 Feb 1888 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15037 |
78 | Chmielewski, Charlotte | 19 Mrz 1888 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I10566 |
79 | Gans, Johann | 26 Sep 1888 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15052 |
80 | Sobutzki, Johann | 5 Feb 1891 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18057 |
81 | Lorenz, Marie Emilie | 1 Mai 1892 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I19955 |
82 | Knopp, Friedrich | 2 Okt 1892 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I14796 |
83 | Warzun, Fritz | 2 Okt 1892 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I14793 |
84 | Kochanski, Auguste | 3 Okt 1892 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I14794 |
85 | Scharkowski, Franz | 19 Jul 1893 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I17503 |
86 | Konopka, Wilhelmine | 24 Okt 1893 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I14795 |
87 | Gollub, Anna | 15 Aug 1895 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2141 |
88 | Wrobel, Maria | 11 Apr 1897 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15649 |
89 | Gassner, Auguste | 17 Mai 1897 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2136 |
90 | Gruschkus, Helene | 22 Aug 1897 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9481 |
91 | Truschkeits, Marie | 10 Jan 1899 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11360 |
92 | Wierzcholowski, Marie | 2 Apr 1899 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I12357 |
93 | Wittko, Marie | 5 Jul 1899 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2238 |
94 | Milewski, Friedrich | 21 Okt 1899 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2196 |
95 | Kihn, Auri August Richard | 1 Apr 1901 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I17588 |
96 | Woydak, Bruno Franz | 14 Sep 1901 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2240 |
97 | Hilpert, Charlotte | 15 Aug 1904 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I20046 |
98 | Jorewitz, Friedrich | 29 Nov 1904 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I1015 |
99 | Schwarz, Johannes | 9 Aug 1905 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2210 |
100 | Jorewitz, August | 5 Okt 1906 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I1013 |
101 | Stechert, Mathilde | 4 Jul 1907 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11441 |
102 | Kaminski, Fritz | 13 Jun 1908 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2159 |
103 | Trinogga geb. N.N., Luise | 10 Nov 1910 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I144050 |
104 | Sech, Helene geb. Graetsch | 25 Sep 1913 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2144 |
105 | Zimnossek, Charlotte | 31 Mrz 1914 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I20062 |
106 | Lyss, Martin | 4 Mai 1914 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I3943 |
107 | Warzun, Friedrich | 16 Jul 1915 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2233 |
108 | Symanczyk, Walter | 27 Jul 1915 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2223 |
109 | Symanczyk, Wilhelm | 27 Jul 1915 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9719 |
110 | Lyss, Fritz | 29 Jul 1915 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27011 |
111 | Warzun, Martha | 12 Aug 1915 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2232 |
112 | Symanczyk, Frieda | 15 Aug 1915 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2222 |
113 | Warzun, Emma | 22 Sep 1915 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9726 |
114 | Milewski, Friedrich | 7 Nov 1915 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2189 |
115 | Graetsch, Anna | 13 Mrz 1917 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I3358 |
116 | Bestek, Charlotte | 7 Aug 1918 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I10252 |
117 | Lapschies, Johann | 4 Mai 1919 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2176 |
Treffer 1 bis 69 von 69
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | ||
1 | Brosius, Wilhelmine | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I39380 | |
2 | Nowak, Johann | 1814 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I120240 |
3 | Staschulewski, Anorta | 1814 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I120239 |
4 | Leiske, Dorothea | 1815 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I136156 |
5 | Olschewski, Jacob | 1815 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96895 |
6 | Kosciolek, Lucas | 1820 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I114868 |
7 | Scheimann, Anorta | 1820 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I114867 |
8 | Pentzek, Michael | 1823 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I101050 |
9 | Pentzek, Regina | 1823 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I101052 |
10 | Slickert, Louise | 1826 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I140659 |
11 | Spielmann, Gottlieb | 1827 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I100731 |
12 | Pentzek, Caroline | 1830 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18231 |
13 | Zajac, Gottlieb | 1830 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27822 |
14 | Gerwin, Catharina | 1839 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96229 |
15 | Günther, Carl | 1843 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I22464 |
16 | Langkutsch, Anna Elisabeth | 1843 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I22465 |
17 | Piontek, Samuel | 1845 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28850 |
18 | Chrzanowski, Mathis | 1846 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I49857 |
19 | Rogowski, Friedrich | 1846 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28342 |
20 | Soldat, Maria | 1846 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I13541 |
21 | Murawski, Carl | 1852 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I24037 |
22 | Sywotek, Maria | 1852 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I29834 |
23 | Sywotek, Lovisa | 1855 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28856 |
24 | Wasczyk, Paul | 1855 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I8550 |
25 | Bodebinder, Caroline | 1857 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I21376 |
26 | Stuhlmacher, Christian | 1857 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I41090 |
27 | Becker, Emilie | 1858 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I17321 |
28 | Stuhlmacher, Carl | 1858 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I17320 |
29 | von Horn, Auguste Clara Heinriette Louise | 1861 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I12282 |
30 | Czylwik, Regine | 1862 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9612 |
31 | Hosel, Ludwig | 1862 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I35522 |
32 | Murawski, Carl | 1862 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I24037 |
33 | Wasczyk, Paul | 1862 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I8550 |
34 | Huck, Julius | 1863 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27236 |
35 | Lankat, Maria | 1863 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27237 |
36 | Blechert, Gottlieb | 1864 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I24591 |
37 | Browarczyk, Gottlieb | 1865 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I10585 |
38 | Kihn, Johann Eduard | 1866 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15036 |
39 | Langmann, Friedrich | 1866 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15758 |
40 | Langmann, Wilhelmine | 1866 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15759 |
41 | Milewski, Friedrich | 1866 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11267 |
42 | von Horn, Carl August Heinrich | 1866 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I19242 |
43 | von Horn, Clara Emilie Clementine | 1866 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15481 |
44 | Mehl, Wilhelmine | 1871 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9171 |
45 | Piontek, August | 1872 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9046 |
46 | Browarczyk, Matthis | 1873 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I10567 |
47 | Kaulbach, Emilie | 1874 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18331 |
48 | Gans, Wilhelmine | 1875 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I1082 |
49 | Sukowski, Friedrich | 1876 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I20078 |
50 | Dombrowski, Wilhelmine | 1884 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I20846 |
51 | Zielasko, Maria | 1885 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15793 |
52 | Terrey, Auguste | 1890 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2205 |
53 | Warzun, August | 1890 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2224 |
54 | Wierzcholowski, Marie | 1890 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I12357 |
55 | Tessarek, August | 1892 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I4077 |
56 | Milewski, Fritz | 1894 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2193 |
57 | Warzun, Marie | 1894 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2194 |
58 | Gassner, Franz | 1895 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2133 |
59 | Grigo, Emilie | 1895 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I1241 |
60 | Milewski, Franz | 1897 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2186 |
61 | Warzun, Charlotte | 1897 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2187 |
62 | Warzun, August | 1899 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2224 |
63 | Kihn, Meta Clara Marie | 1902 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9478 |
64 | Kihn, August Ludwig Erich | 1903 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2160 |
65 | Steffenhagen, Ottilie Gertrud Hedwig | 1903 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2161 |
66 | Warzun, Friedrich | 1904 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2228 |
67 | Sech, Timoteus | 1913 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2145 |
68 | Lichotka, Wilhelmine | 1928 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I16077 |
69 | Stachurski, Franz | 1928 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I21968 |
Treffer 1 bis 2 von 2
Familie | Verheiratet | Familien-Kennung | ||
1 | Albinus / Kihn | 7 Nov 1902 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | F7316 |
2 | Kihn / Steffenhagen | 12 Dez 1903 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | F1738 |
Treffer 1 bis 3 von 3
Familie | Heirat (Kirche) | Familien-Kennung | ||
1 | Weihe / von Horn | 6 Okt 1861 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | F21019 |
2 | Albinus / Kihn | 7 Nov 1902 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | F7316 |
3 | Kihn / Steffenhagen | 12 Dez 1903 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | F1738 |