Treffer 1 bis 12 von 12
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | ||
1 | Riebe, Martin | UM 1732 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I30899 |
2 | Kalau von Hofen, Louis Alexander Fabian | 16 Apr 1808 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I67049 |
3 | Hotop, Karl Adolf Paul | 5 Sep 1858 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I6124 |
4 | Keymel, Johanna Wilhelmine | 20 Feb 1867 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I120431 |
5 | Dietz, Julius Arthur Adolf | 4 Jul 1872 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I10745 |
6 | Schattauer, Luise | 28 Okt 1877 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I40181 |
7 | Dörfer, Kurt* August Ernst | 25 Okt 1879 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I42491 |
8 | Lossow, Carl Hugo Robert | 14 Mai 1880 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I24718 |
9 | Hoffmann, Emil Otto | 28 Sep 1887 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I129785 |
10 | Podlasly, Johannes | 20 Jun 1891 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I68764 |
11 | Benick, Willy Paul | 20 Jan 1906 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I104550 |
12 | Kerlies, Waltraud | 1 Jun 1926 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I62418 |
Treffer 1 bis 2 von 2
Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | ||
1 | Finkhäuser, Charlotte | 16 Okt 1799 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I72693 |
2 | Finkhäuser, Johann | 17 Mai 1807 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I30406 |
Treffer 1 bis 22 von 22
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | ||
1 | Batz, Julius Adolph | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I60854 | |
2 | Schwarz, Caroline | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I52843 | |
3 | Tinschmann, Henriette | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I120174 | |
4 | Tolsdorff, Christoph | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I52842 | |
5 | Ottzenn, Eduard Hillmar Herrmann | 29 Apr 1875 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I23276 |
6 | Batz, Emma Caroline Sophie | 9 Mrz 1878 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I60853 |
7 | Steinert, Christian | 20 Feb 1886 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I24131 |
8 | Auschwitz, Carl | 25 Dez 1888 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I120173 |
9 | Auschwitz, Emilie | 16 Dez 1889 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I120171 |
10 | von Mach, Amantego | 10 Feb 1890 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I46773 |
11 | Gayko, Carl | 26 Feb 1890 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I20103 |
12 | Batz, Caroline Emilie | 5 Jun 1890 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I60856 |
13 | Lappe, Johann Ludwig | 22 Jun 1891 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I60857 |
14 | Poddey, Leopold Gustaw | 17 Sep 1894 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I51602 |
15 | Bennert, Wilhelmine | 18 Mai 1901 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I13145 |
16 | Hegner, Heinrich | 15 Aug 1903 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I60411 |
17 | Kowalewski, Christian | 14 Sep 1904 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I13146 |
18 | Hegner, Karl | 12 Jul 1914 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I60405 |
19 | Jakubowitz, Ottilie Helene Amalie | 14 Apr 1916 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I11864 |
20 | Lappe, Emilie | 3 Jun 1921 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I55997 |
21 | Jakubowitz, Emma | 15 Jun 1928 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I10788 |
22 | von Lenski, Kurt Ferdinand Richard Otto | 29 Dez 1931 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I49875 |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | ||
1 | Kalau von Hofen, Albrecht Ferdinand Bernhard | 28 Nov 1833 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I131777 |
Treffer 1 bis 54 von 54
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | ||
1 | Weissmann, Ferdinand Richard | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I11563 | |
2 | Wlost, Otto Paul | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I66164 | |
3 | Linke, Theobald Gwido William | 1860 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I51590 |
4 | Clemens, Auguste Antonie Friederike Rosa | 1868 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I24897 |
5 | Schamberger, August | 1871 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I9098 |
6 | Hasse, Elisabeth Wilhelmine | 1875 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I17684 |
7 | Ottzenn, Eduard Hillmar Herrmann | 1875 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I23276 |
8 | Seydler, Amalie Henriette Ida | 1875 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I104797 |
9 | Gayko, Carl | 1876 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I20103 |
10 | Axt, Carl Emil Hugo | 1879 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I63245 |
11 | Lenz, Valerie Concordie Ottilie Johanne | 1879 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I112516 |
12 | Gruber, Ida | 1880 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I22843 |
13 | Lossow, Johann Ludwig Robert | 1880 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I22842 |
14 | Haase, Ludwig Eduard | 1882 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I20786 |
15 | Jordan, Eduard Wolfgang Leberecht Arthur* | 1886 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I21517 |
16 | Kannenberg, Martin | 1887 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I7537 |
17 | Auschwitz, Carl | 1888 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I120173 |
18 | Auschwitz, Emilie | 1889 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I120171 |
19 | Batz, Caroline Emilie | 1890 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I60856 |
20 | Gayko, Carl | 1890 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I20103 |
21 | Kossak, Anna Pauline | 1890 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I20104 |
22 | Lappe, Johann Ludwig | 1890 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I60857 |
23 | Lappe, Johann Ludwig | 1891 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I60857 |
24 | Wysotzki, Martin | 1893 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I27007 |
25 | Bennert, Wilhelmine | 1894 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I13145 |
26 | Betokleit, Dorothea | 1894 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I132408 |
27 | Keymel, Johanna Wilhelmine | 1894 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I120431 |
28 | Kowalewski, Christian | 1894 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I13146 |
29 | Pogodda, Gottlieb | 1894 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I30376 |
30 | Kannenberg, Martin | 1898 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I7537 |
31 | Dietz, Julius Arthur Adolf | 1899 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I10745 |
32 | Matull, Johann Wilhelm | 1900 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I107482 |
33 | Neumann, Caroline | 1900 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I14853 |
34 | Till, Franz | 1902 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I5581 |
35 | Steiner, Luise | 1904 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I15080 |
36 | Donalies, Hermann | 1907 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I40180 |
37 | Schattauer, Luise | 1907 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I40181 |
38 | Ruschewski, Gustav | 1908 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I54880 |
39 | Rückstadt, Gustav Friedrich Wilhelm | 1909 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I54879 |
40 | Raulin, Karl | 1910 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I54883 |
41 | Breitenfeld, Richard Hermann Max | 1912 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I54884 |
42 | Steiner, Caroline | 1912 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I24130 |
43 | Torner, Eduard | 1912 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I24129 |
44 | Meyhöfer, Maria Natalie Else | 1913 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I89458 |
45 | Steiner, Caroline | 1914 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I24130 |
46 | Torner, Eduard | 1914 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I24129 |
47 | Zielenkewitz, Adam | 1918 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I56229 |
48 | Migga, Fritz | 1926 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I77170 |
49 | Koselowski, Anna | 1930 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I112660 |
50 | Piaszenski, Emil Eduard | 1931 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I28105 |
51 | Benick, Willy Paul | 1933 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I104550 |
52 | Lipka, Franz Otto | 1933 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I104766 |
53 | Stuhlmacher, Marie | 1933 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I45111 |
54 | Lappe, Fritz Otto | 1935 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | I55985 |
Treffer 1 bis 16 von 16
Familie | Verheiratet | Familien-Kennung | ||
1 | Brachvogel / Wiechert | 30 Nov 1865 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | F17833 |
2 | Mehl / Unfromm | 29 Nov 1868 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | F92564 |
3 | Axt / Lenz | 14 Nov 1879 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | F50052 |
4 | Wysotzki / Engeleit | 25 Nov 1893 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | F21418 |
5 | Pogodda / Betokleit | 10 Mrz 1894 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | F24031 |
6 | Kowalewski / Keymel | 15 Sep 1894 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | F21175 |
7 | Matull / Janello | 23 Feb 1900 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | F84736 |
8 | Gollub / Gerhardt | 1912 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | F105691 |
9 | Pentzek / Meyhöfer | 30 Sep 1913 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | F68106 |
10 | Zielenkewitz / Kolnisko | 12 Jan 1918 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | F44765 |
11 | Kopp / Kaulbars | 5 Dez 1918 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | F110846 |
12 | Sanio / Zeise | 3 Mrz 1921 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | F54587 |
13 | Bednarczyk / Koselowski | 11 Okt 1930 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | F88542 |
14 | Piaszenski / Kammer | 30 Apr 1931 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | F22233 |
15 | Lipka / Nolting | 7 Apr 1933 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | F82912 |
16 | Benick / Stuhlmacher | 30 Sep 1933 | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | F36099 |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Familie | Heirat (Zivil) | Familien-Kennung | ||
1 | Link / Hasse | Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen | F13571 |