Geographische Breite: 54.015476100, Geographische Länge: 22.439568400
Treffer 1 bis 150 von 981
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | ||
1 | Tiburcy, Matthäus | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I66664 | |
2 | Alexy, Katarina | UM 1717 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I23053 |
3 | Zimnossek, Szczepan | UM 1722 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30958 |
4 | Sych, Anna | berechnet 1729 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I23154 |
5 | Alexy, Martin | UM 1730 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18440 |
6 | Chmielewski, Katarzyna | berechnet 1730 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I31024 |
7 | Chmielewski, Pawel | berechnet 1739 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18982 |
8 | Alexy, Woytek | berechnet 1760 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I115114 |
9 | Gollub, Mathes | berechnet 1763 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119731 |
10 | Grigo, Anna | berechnet 1772 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27092 |
11 | Alexy, Grzes | 9 Mrz 1775 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I107997 |
12 | Browarczyk, Jan | 25 Mai 1775 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I108063 |
13 | Woyciesczyk, Lowysa | 6 Dez 1775 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I108226 |
14 | Chmielewski, Christina | 27 Jan 1776 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18986 |
15 | Czukta, Jorek | 21 Apr 1776 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I115242 |
16 | Sych, Michal | 22 Sep 1776 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I115389 |
17 | Woyciesczyk, Sofia | 30 Nov 1776 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I115316 |
18 | Grzywatz, Michal | 29 Sep 1777 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I127358 |
19 | Sych, Maria | 3 Dez 1777 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I127850 |
20 | Piassek, Sofia | 15 Mrz 1778 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I135758 |
21 | Woyciesczyk, Jan | 5 Jun 1778 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I136873 |
22 | Chmielewski, Adam | 3 Dez 1778 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18985 |
23 | Browarczyk, Maria | 3 Mrz 1779 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I137913 |
24 | Alexy, Catharina | 21 Mai 1779 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18445 |
25 | Alexy, Jakob | berechnet 1780 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18432 |
26 | Wysotzki, Jan | 9 Mai 1780 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I49975 |
27 | Wysotzki, Maciej | 20 Feb 1783 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I49976 |
28 | Wysotzki, Daniel | 6 Dez 1785 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30997 |
29 | Milewski, Albrecht | berechnet 1788 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97339 |
30 | Wysotzki, Thomas | 16 Dez 1788 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I19991 |
31 | Milewski, Woyciech | 25 Mrz 1790 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I146204 |
32 | Przyborowski, Anorthe | 7 Feb 1791 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I92104 |
33 | Alexy, Woytek | 12 Apr 1791 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I138426 |
34 | Piassek, Jacob | 26 Mai 1791 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I138451 |
35 | Piassek, Jann | 26 Mai 1791 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I138450 |
36 | Wieczorek, Paul | 8 Jan 1792 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27094 |
37 | Wysotzki, Maria | 27 Jan 1792 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I49956 |
38 | Wysotzki, Jekup | 27 Mai 1795 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I49957 |
39 | Alexy, Katharine | berechnet 1796 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18439 |
40 | Wieczorek, Adam | 21 Jan 1797 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I139724 |
41 | Piotrowski, Woytek | 11 Mrz 1797 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I139746 |
42 | Wysotzki, Martin | 5 Sep 1797 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I49977 |
43 | Wondolowski, Sophia | 26 Apr 1798 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I129578 |
44 | Przyborowski, Sophia | 7 Jun 1798 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96690 |
45 | Piassek, Bartek | 24 Aug 1798 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I136919 |
46 | Ruschinczyk, Catharina | 8 Okt 1798 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I132471 |
47 | Grzywatz, Catharina | 10 Okt 1798 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I132477 |
48 | Piotrowski, Christine | 28 Nov 1798 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I31844 |
49 | Chmielewski, Matteus | 20 Sep 1800 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I115084 |
50 | Nowotka, Matteus | 22 Sep 1800 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I115088 |
51 | Kowalczyk, Ewa | 15 Okt 1800 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I37196 |
52 | Wieczorek, Katharine | berechnet 1801 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27099 |
53 | Wysotzki, Eve | 13 Dez 1801 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30999 |
54 | Milewski, Martin | Nov 1804 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30859 |
55 | Milewski, Gottlieb | berechnet 1807 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I126886 |
56 | Chmielewski, Catharina | berechnet 1815 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119834 |
57 | Milewski, Samuel | berechnet 1816 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97471 |
58 | Scharkowski, Ewe | berechnet 1816 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119698 |
59 | Domas, Ewe | 1817 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97331 |
60 | Piassek, Johann | berechnet 1817 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119702 |
61 | Wysotzki, Johann | 16 Jun 1817 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9387 |
62 | Sych, Ewe | berechnet 1818 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119867 |
63 | Danowski, Regine | 21 Jan 1819 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I101771 |
64 | Piassek, Gottlieb | 3 Feb 1819 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I101827 |
65 | Chmielewski, Georg | 4 Feb 1819 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I17218 |
66 | Piassek, Gottlieb | 28 Feb 1819 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I101829 |
67 | Posner, Marie | 28 Feb 1819 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I101825 |
68 | Wysotzki, Gottlieb | 2 Mrz 1819 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I49964 |
69 | Domas, Catharine | 22 Mrz 1819 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I107866 |
70 | Beermann, Johann | 1 Apr 1819 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I107872 |
71 | Sych, Louise | 16 Okt 1819 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I108432 |
72 | Scharkowski, Samuel | 23 Nov 1819 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I19940 |
73 | Weinstein, Caroline | 5 Jan 1820 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I107827 |
74 | Czukta, Johann | 17 Feb 1820 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I8463 |
75 | Marzowka, Marie | 14 Mrz 1820 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I111590 |
76 | Leperski, Ewe | 26 Mrz 1820 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I111610 |
77 | Dziuga, Ludwig | 17 Okt 1820 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I111726 |
78 | Milewski, Eva | 19 Dez 1820 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I108661 |
79 | Wysotzki, Samuel | 19 Dez 1820 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I111557 |
80 | Sych, Lowisa | 4 Jan 1821 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I114848 |
81 | Piassek, Samuel | 23 Jan 1821 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I114963 |
82 | Domas, Johann | 4 Mai 1821 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I120267 |
83 | Kowalczyk, Gottlieb geb. Piotrowski | 11 Mai 1821 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I120333 |
84 | Milewski, Friedrich | 12 Mai 1821 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I120332 |
85 | Przyborowski, Gottlieb | 25 Mai 1821 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I120335 |
86 | Wysotzki, Sophia | 25 Nov 1821 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I12745 |
87 | Weinstein, Wilhelm | 28 Nov 1821 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I120189 |
88 | Scharkowski, Maria | 9 Dez 1821 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I120197 |
89 | Piassek, Johann | 23 Jan 1822 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I39732 |
90 | Piassek, Matthias | 11 Sep 1822 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I129507 |
91 | Woyciesczyk, Johann | 20 Dez 1822 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I26590 |
92 | Posner, Lovisa | 28 Jan 1823 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I49779 |
93 | Chmielewski, Matthaeus | 17 Mrz 1823 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I137348 |
94 | Wieczorek, Johann | 20 Apr 1823 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I138099 |
95 | Marzowka, Gottlieb | 26 Jun 1823 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I134781 |
96 | Przyborowski, Ludwig | 1 Dez 1823 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I135074 |
97 | Scharkowski, Gottlieb | 29 Jan 1824 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I129490 |
98 | Wrobel, Matthaeus | 19 Feb 1824 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I132551 |
99 | Wysotzki, Ludwig | 17 Apr 1824 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I49965 |
100 | Domas, Matthaeus | 22 Jun 1824 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I106852 |
101 | Gollub, Eva | 3 Aug 1824 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I129413 |
102 | Sych, Matthis | 14 Sep 1824 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I8368 |
103 | Milewski, Lowise | 19 Feb 1825 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I145176 |
104 | Kowalczyk, Ludwig | 17 Okt 1825 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I114816 |
105 | Rozmyslowski, Gottlieb | 25 Okt 1825 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I114822 |
106 | Piontek, Ludwig | 27 Dez 1825 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I134717 |
107 | Przyborowski, Matthis | 2 Jan 1826 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I39735 |
108 | Piotrowski, Ludwig | 1 Feb 1826 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I135720 |
109 | Sych, Michael | 27 Sep 1826 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I4913 |
110 | Danowski, Matthis | 31 Dez 1826 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27586 |
111 | Milewski, Michael | 27 Sep 1827 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I137381 |
112 | Piontek, Henriette | 30 Sep 1827 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I137385 |
113 | Domas, Ludwig | 11 Mrz 1828 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119561 |
114 | Lewon, Maria | 21 Mrz 1828 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9805 |
115 | Woyciesczyk, Maria | 24 Mrz 1828 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I121440 |
116 | Sych, Charlotte | 12 Apr 1828 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27658 |
117 | Wysotzki, Matthias | 23 Jun 1828 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I49966 |
118 | Gizycki, N. | 10 Feb 1829 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I137414 |
119 | Wieczorek, Maria | 24 Mrz 1829 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I73643 |
120 | Piassek, Matthaeus | 6 Feb 1830 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I101877 |
121 | Gutowski, Ludwig | 14 Mrz 1830 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I101911 |
122 | Sanio, Gottlieb | 10 Jul 1830 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I103099 |
123 | Domas, Reinhard | 20 Sep 1830 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I104343 |
124 | Kowalczyk, Maria | 17 Nov 1830 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I104405 |
125 | Posner, Samuel | 8 Feb 1831 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I107796 |
126 | Kowalczyk, Charlotte | 18 Feb 1831 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I107804 |
127 | Ruschinczyk, Maria | 3 Apr 1831 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18173 |
128 | Sych, Wilhelmine | 8 Apr 1831 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I21387 |
129 | Przyborowski, Samuel | 22 Mai 1831 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I141840 |
130 | Piotrowski, Gottlieb | 18 Aug 1831 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I115831 |
131 | Piassek, Reinhard | 22 Sep 1831 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I106617 |
132 | Milewski, Maria | 12 Nov 1831 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11186 |
133 | Piassek, Ewa | 25 Nov 1831 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I37266 |
134 | Scharkowski, Catharine | 11 Dez 1832 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I36611 |
135 | Wieczorek, Samuel | 16 Dez 1832 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I24862 |
136 | Piotrowski, Samuel | 11 Jan 1833 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I128283 |
137 | Posner, Johann | 6 Mrz 1833 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11091 |
138 | Piotrowski, Lowise | 31 Mrz 1833 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I128465 |
139 | Lewon, Sophia | 3 Jun 1833 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I128247 |
140 | Wysotzki, Maria | 29 Sep 1833 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I128371 |
141 | Alexander, Lowise | 3 Okt 1833 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I128369 |
142 | Wysotzki, Friedrich | 7 Okt 1833 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I10966 |
143 | Kowalczyk, Catharina | 12 Nov 1833 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I128567 |
144 | Kowalczyk, Matthaeus | 23 Dez 1833 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I128340 |
145 | Ruschinczyk, Matthaeus | 24 Jan 1834 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I128242 |
146 | Przyborowski, Luise | 11 Mrz 1834 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11037 |
147 | May, Maria | 21 Jun 1835 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I124054 |
148 | Posner, Euphrosine | 5 Sep 1835 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I124102 |
149 | Czeslik, Maria | 30 Sep 1835 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I41095 |
150 | Chmielewski, Johann | 27 Dez 1835 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I100303 |
Treffer 1 bis 2 von 2
Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | ||
1 | Gollub, Eva | 8 Aug 1824 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I129413 |
2 | Lenz, Walter Paul Anton geb. Owczarczyk | 24 Aug 1900 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I4003 |
Treffer 1 bis 150 von 537
Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | ||
1 | Czukta, Johann | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I60222 | |
2 | Piassek, Bartek | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I143533 | |
3 | Pyko, Barbara | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30998 | |
4 | Chmielewski, Pawel | 12 Apr 1799 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18982 |
5 | Alexy, Jakob | 7 Apr 1800 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18432 |
6 | Pietrzyk, Maria | 29 Apr 1800 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30996 |
7 | Chmielewski, Katarzyna | 31 Mai 1800 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I31024 |
8 | Alexy, Katharine | 5 Mrz 1802 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18439 |
9 | Wieczorek, Katharine | 26 Jul 1802 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27099 |
10 | Grigo, Anna | 20 Aug 1802 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27092 |
11 | Wysotzki, Eve | 21 Aug 1803 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30999 |
12 | Alexy, Martin | 1804 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18440 |
13 | Gollub, Andreas | 4 Jan 1804 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I19220 |
14 | Milewski, Barbara | 22 Jan 1804 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I31029 |
15 | Wysotzki, Daniel | 5 Dez 1804 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30997 |
16 | Milewski, Martin | 15 Dez 1804 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30859 |
17 | Grzywatz, Ewe | 18 Jan 1813 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96395 |
18 | Nowotka, Maria | 20 Jan 1813 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96398 |
19 | Piotrowski, Anna Dorothea | 29 Jan 1813 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96493 |
20 | Milewski, Samuel | 13 Feb 1813 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96431 |
21 | Ornowski, Louise | 26 Feb 1813 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96442 |
22 | Chmielewski, Johann | 25 Apr 1813 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96664 |
23 | Piontek, Sophia | 26 Apr 1813 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18441 |
24 | Przyborowski, Sophia | 22 Jun 1813 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96690 |
25 | Piassek, Daniel | 10 Jan 1814 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96501 |
26 | Alexy, Tomek | 13 Jan 1814 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96502 |
27 | Sych, Mathes | 3 Mrz 1814 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96607 |
28 | Przyborowski, Martin | 20 Aug 1814 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96639 |
29 | Ruschinczyk, Maria | 29 Mrz 1815 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97325 |
30 | Scharkowski, Marcin | 17 Mai 1815 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97383 |
31 | Sych, Adam | 26 Aug 1815 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97462 |
32 | Alexy, Maria | 23 Jan 1816 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96787 |
33 | Milewski, Johann | 13 Dez 1816 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97169 |
34 | Milewski, Samuel | 6 Jan 1817 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97471 |
35 | Mlynarczyk, Catharina | 13 Jan 1817 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96396 |
36 | Wysotzki, Martin | 29 Mrz 1817 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30995 |
37 | Domas, Ewe | 12 Mai 1817 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97331 |
38 | Milewski, Albrecht | 26 Mai 1817 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97339 |
39 | Will, Friedrich | 2 Nov 1817 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30994 |
40 | Scharkowski, Ewe | 15 Nov 1817 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119698 |
41 | Piassek, Johann | 23 Dez 1817 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119702 |
42 | Chmielewski, Catharina | 3 Jun 1818 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119834 |
43 | Grzywatz, Mathes | 2 Jul 1818 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I64075 |
44 | Sych, Ewe | 29 Sep 1818 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119867 |
45 | Milewski, Dorothea | 9 Dez 1818 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119811 |
46 | Piotrowski, Adam | 12 Dez 1818 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119815 |
47 | Milewski, Gottlieb | 17 Mai 1820 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I126886 |
48 | Wysotzki, Samuel | 18 Jan 1821 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I111557 |
49 | Piassek, Samuel | 28 Jan 1821 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I114963 |
50 | Piassek, Eva | 2 Dez 1821 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I101822 |
51 | Grzywatz, Maria | 20 Jul 1822 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I108299 |
52 | Grizewski, Maria | 26 Okt 1822 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I134772 |
53 | Piotrowski, Charlotte | 31 Jan 1823 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I126865 |
54 | Stankiewicz, Michael | 20 Feb 1823 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I126873 |
55 | Piassek, Matthias | 30 Apr 1823 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I129507 |
56 | Chmielewski, Matthaeus | 15 Mai 1823 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I137348 |
57 | Piassek, Martin | 18 Mai 1823 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96786 |
58 | Wieczorek, Johann | 12 Okt 1823 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I138099 |
59 | Kirstein, Maria | 7 Apr 1824 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I98006 |
60 | Rozmyslowski, Martin | 7 Dez 1824 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I138284 |
61 | Przyborowski, Gottlieb | 7 Feb 1825 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I120335 |
62 | Przyborowski, Ludwig | 10 Feb 1825 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I135074 |
63 | Chmielewski, Dorothea | 31 Mai 1826 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97323 |
64 | Gizycki, N. | 10 Feb 1829 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I137414 |
65 | Grzywatz, Regina | 29 Sep 1830 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I101912 |
66 | Posner, Jan | 4 Mrz 1839 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I136999 |
67 | Trochim, Maria | 8 Mrz 1839 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I146233 |
68 | Ozarek, Caroline | 8 Apr 1839 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I88072 |
69 | Pogodda, Charlotta | 15 Apr 1839 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I129270 |
70 | Ruschinczyk, Woytek | 16 Jul 1840 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97324 |
71 | Kowalczyk, Jan | 28 Jul 1840 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I126836 |
72 | Piassek, Peter | 17 Aug 1840 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I101826 |
73 | Ruschinczyk, Daniel | 14 Feb 1845 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I102273 |
74 | Kowalewski, Samuel | 22 Aug 1845 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I106635 |
75 | Piassek, Jan | 27 Aug 1845 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I125962 |
76 | Kowalczyk, Maria | 8 Dez 1845 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I124122 |
77 | Dombrowski, Catharina | 21 Jan 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96120 |
78 | Hinz, Jan | 29 Jan 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96134 |
79 | Wysotzki, Lotta | 17 Apr 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97288 |
80 | Piotrowski, Thomas | 18 Mai 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96492 |
81 | Wysotzki, Lotta | 24 Mai 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I126543 |
82 | Czerwonka, Maria | 5 Jun 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I117757 |
83 | Borowy, Maria | 30 Jun 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I124329 |
84 | Posner, Euphrosine | 23 Jul 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I124102 |
85 | Scharkowski, Matthis geb. Pogodda | 14 Okt 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I118943 |
86 | Milewski, Fritz | 23 Okt 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I117825 |
87 | Piassek, Charlotte | 29 Nov 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I120859 |
88 | Borowy, Johan | 24 Dez 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I120848 |
89 | Lazarczyk, Gottlieb | 4 Feb 1847 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I106558 |
90 | Milewski, Jacob | 21 Feb 1847 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30858 |
91 | Sanio, Wilhelm | 29 Nov 1847 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I114928 |
92 | Sych, Katarina | 20 Dez 1847 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I126810 |
93 | Sych, Maria | 22 Dez 1847 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I126814 |
94 | Kruppa, Friedrich Adolph | 23 Dez 1847 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I126817 |
95 | Chmielewski, Ludwich | 10 Jan 1848 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I41178 |
96 | Sych, Gottlieb | 17 Jan 1848 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I41661 |
97 | Sych, Jan | 1 Mrz 1848 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I43543 |
98 | Sbiegay, Ludwich | 22 Jun 1848 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I43774 |
99 | Woyciesczyk, Gottlieb | 3 Jul 1848 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I26591 |
100 | Scharkowski, Maria | 28 Sep 1848 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I26642 |
101 | Sbiegay, Bernhard | 14 Nov 1848 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28936 |
102 | Golenski, Gottlieb | 21 Jan 1849 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27876 |
103 | Wittkowski, Fritz | 10 Feb 1849 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I74229 |
104 | Wessolek, Gottlieb | 9 Mrz 1849 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I74274 |
105 | Wysotzki, Maria | 17 Jul 1849 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I93230 |
106 | Przyborowski, Gottlieb | 21 Aug 1850 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I26282 |
107 | Lewon, Ludwig | 7 Okt 1850 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I94503 |
108 | Milewski, Ludwich | 28 Jan 1851 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I66982 |
109 | Milewski, Johan | 10 Mrz 1851 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I67023 |
110 | Piassek, Totgeburt | 13 Mrz 1851 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I67942 |
111 | Milewski, Maria | 7 Mai 1851 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I67284 |
112 | Konopka, Maria | 9 Jun 1851 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I73976 |
113 | Rudatis, Jette | 26 Okt 1851 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68841 |
114 | Chlebusch, Maria | 2 Dez 1851 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I74160 |
115 | Scherwa, Ewa | 19 Jan 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I67324 |
116 | Kirstein, Katarina | 22 Jan 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I73558 |
117 | Sych, Ewa | 31 Jan 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68856 |
118 | Wittkowski, Jan | 9 Feb 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I29794 |
119 | Woyciesczyk, Maria | 12 Mrz 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I66874 |
120 | Scheffler, Ewa | 7 Apr 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I67316 |
121 | Wieczorek, Maria | 9 Mai 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I73643 |
122 | Milewski, Samuel | 4 Jun 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I69483 |
123 | Bartlomey, Mine | 13 Aug 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I67323 |
124 | Piassek, Maria | 19 Aug 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I67070 |
125 | Marczinski, Mine geb. Sotzek | 2 Sep 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I29069 |
126 | Czerwonka, Fritz | 4 Sep 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I67069 |
127 | Marczinski, Maria Charlotte | 15 Sep 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I69556 |
128 | Nowotka, Gottlieb | 1 Jun 1853 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I69571 |
129 | Borowy, Fritz | 29 Jun 1853 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68699 |
130 | Hoffmann, Augusta | 13 Aug 1853 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I74460 |
131 | Kowalczyk, Maria | 18 Sep 1853 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I69108 |
132 | Milewski, August | 17 Nov 1853 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I69151 |
133 | Borowy, Matthis | 8 Jan 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30141 |
134 | Pogodda, Maria | 13 Jan 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27804 |
135 | Sych, Amalie | 25 Jan 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68647 |
136 | Sych, Reinhardt ⎜ Gottlieb | 9 Feb 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I29085 |
137 | Golenski, Matthis | 14 Mrz 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68654 |
138 | Sbiegay, Lovisa | 9 Apr 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68919 |
139 | Piassek, Bartek | 11 Apr 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I93229 |
140 | Danowski, Ewa | 20 Aug 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68741 |
141 | Milewski, Regina | 4 Sep 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96050 |
142 | Bartlomey, Jan | 8 Okt 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96653 |
143 | Nowotka, Gottlieb | 24 Nov 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28408 |
144 | Tertel, Regina | 11 Mai 1855 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I29023 |
145 | Radoch, August | 7 Aug 1855 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I69555 |
146 | Scherwa, Ludwig | 7 Dez 1855 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I22520 |
147 | Pieniek, Gottlieb | 5 Jul 1856 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68030 |
148 | Schmidtke, Friedrich | 28 Aug 1856 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I94284 |
149 | Dombrowski, Dorothea | 19 Nov 1856 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96082 |
150 | Smaka, Lotta | 13 Dez 1856 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I94216 |
Treffer 1 bis 150 von 514
Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | ||
1 | Alexy, Maria | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96787 | |
2 | Alexy, Tomek | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96502 | |
3 | Bartlomey, Totgeburt | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I39807 | |
4 | Chmielewski, Catharina | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119834 | |
5 | Chmielewski, Dorothea | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97323 | |
6 | Chmielewski, Johann | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96664 | |
7 | Chmielewski, Matthaeus | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I137348 | |
8 | Domas, Ewe | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97331 | |
9 | Friedrich, Totgeburt | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I19954 | |
10 | Gizycki, N. | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I137414 | |
11 | Grizewski, Maria | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I134772 | |
12 | Grzywatz, Ewe | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96395 | |
13 | Grzywatz, Maria | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I108299 | |
14 | Grzywatz, Mathes | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I64075 | |
15 | Grzywatz, Regina | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I101912 | |
16 | Hahn, Totgeburt | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11513 | |
17 | Kirstein, Maria | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I98006 | |
18 | Könitz, Gertrud | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11259 | |
19 | Kowalczyk, Ludwig | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I21877 | |
20 | Kowalczyk, Totgeburt | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I14351 | |
21 | Milewski, Albrecht | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97339 | |
22 | Milewski, Dorothea | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119811 | |
23 | Milewski, Gottlieb | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I126886 | |
24 | Milewski, Johann | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97169 | |
25 | Milewski, Samuel | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96431 | |
26 | Milewski, Samuel | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97471 | |
27 | Mlynarczyk, Catharina | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96396 | |
28 | Nowotka, Maria | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96398 | |
29 | Ornowski, Louise | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96442 | |
30 | Owczarczyk, Totgeburt | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11784 | |
31 | Peterschun, Totgeburt | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11095 | |
32 | Piassek, Daniel | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96501 | |
33 | Piassek, Eva | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I101822 | |
34 | Piassek, Johann | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119702 | |
35 | Piassek, Martin | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96786 | |
36 | Piassek, Matthias | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I129507 | |
37 | Piassek, Samuel | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I114963 | |
38 | Piassek, Totgeburt | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I17602 | |
39 | Piassek, Totgeburt | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I45299 | |
40 | Piassek, Totgeburt | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I67942 | |
41 | Piassek, Totgeburt | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I73251 | |
42 | Piekarski, Totgeburt | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97481 | |
43 | Piontek, Sophia | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18441 | |
44 | Piotrowski, Adam | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119815 | |
45 | Piotrowski, Anna Dorothea | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96493 | |
46 | Piotrowski, Charlotte | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I126865 | |
47 | Przyborowski, Gottlieb | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I120335 | |
48 | Przyborowski, Ludwig | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I135074 | |
49 | Przyborowski, Martin | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96639 | |
50 | Przyborowski, Sophia | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96690 | |
51 | Przyborowski, Totgeburt | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18391 | |
52 | Rozmyslowski, Martin | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I138284 | |
53 | Rudzinski, Totgeburt | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I78541 | |
54 | Ruschinczyk, Maria | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97325 | |
55 | Scharkowski, Ewe | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119698 | |
56 | Scharkowski, Marcin | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97383 | |
57 | Schulz, Totgeburt | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I22281 | |
58 | Schwarz, Totgeburt | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I19951 | |
59 | Schwarz, Totgeburt | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I22183 | |
60 | Stankiewicz, Michael | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I126873 | |
61 | Sych, Adam | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97462 | |
62 | Sych, Ewe | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119867 | |
63 | Sych, Mathes | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96607 | |
64 | Tomaschewski, Totgeburt | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I31900 | |
65 | Wieczorek, Johann | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I138099 | |
66 | Will, Friedrich | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30994 | |
67 | Wittkowski, N. | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I42591 | |
68 | Wysotzki, Martin | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30995 | |
69 | Wysotzki, Samuel | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I111557 | |
70 | Wysotzki, Totgeburt | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I22900 | |
71 | Wysotzki, Totgeburt | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I33494 | |
72 | Posner, Jan | 6 Mrz 1839 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I136999 |
73 | Trochim, Maria | 10 Mrz 1839 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I146233 |
74 | Ozarek, Caroline | 10 Apr 1839 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I88072 |
75 | Pogodda, Charlotta | 17 Apr 1839 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I129270 |
76 | Ruschinczyk, Woytek | 19 Jul 1840 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97324 |
77 | Kowalczyk, Jan | 30 Jul 1840 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I126836 |
78 | Piassek, Peter | 18 Aug 1840 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I101826 |
79 | Ruschinczyk, Daniel | 16 Feb 1845 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I102273 |
80 | Kowalewski, Samuel | 24 Aug 1845 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I106635 |
81 | Piassek, Jan | 2 Sep 1845 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I125962 |
82 | Kowalczyk, Maria | 10 Dez 1845 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I124122 |
83 | Dombrowski, Catharina | 23 Jan 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96120 |
84 | Wysotzki, Lotta | 18 Apr 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97288 |
85 | Piotrowski, Thomas | 20 Mai 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96492 |
86 | Wysotzki, Lotta | 26 Mai 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I126543 |
87 | Czerwonka, Maria | 7 Jun 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I117757 |
88 | Borowy, Maria | 2 Jul 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I124329 |
89 | Posner, Euphrosine | 25 Jul 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I124102 |
90 | Scharkowski, Matthis geb. Pogodda | 16 Okt 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I118943 |
91 | Milewski, Fritz | 25 Okt 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I117825 |
92 | Piassek, Charlotte | 1 Dez 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I120859 |
93 | Borowy, Johan | 26 Dez 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I120848 |
94 | Lazarczyk, Gottlieb | 6 Feb 1847 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I106558 |
95 | Milewski, Jacob | 23 Feb 1847 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30858 |
96 | Sanio, Wilhelm | 1 Dez 1847 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I114928 |
97 | Sych, Katarina | 22 Dez 1847 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I126810 |
98 | Sych, Maria | 24 Dez 1847 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I126814 |
99 | Kruppa, Friedrich Adolph | 25 Dez 1847 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I126817 |
100 | Chmielewski, Ludwich | 12 Jan 1848 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I41178 |
101 | Sych, Gottlieb | 19 Jan 1848 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I41661 |
102 | Sych, Jan | 2 Mrz 1848 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I43543 |
103 | Sbiegay, Ludwich | 24 Jun 1848 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I43774 |
104 | Woyciesczyk, Gottlieb | 5 Jul 1848 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I26591 |
105 | Scharkowski, Maria | 29 Sep 1848 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I26642 |
106 | Sbiegay, Bernhard | 15 Nov 1848 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28936 |
107 | Golenski, Gottlieb | 23 Jan 1849 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27876 |
108 | Wittkowski, Fritz | 12 Feb 1849 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I74229 |
109 | Wessolek, Gottlieb | 11 Mrz 1849 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I74274 |
110 | Wysotzki, Maria | 18 Jul 1849 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I93230 |
111 | Przyborowski, Gottlieb | 23 Aug 1850 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I26282 |
112 | Lewon, Ludwig | 9 Okt 1850 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I94503 |
113 | Milewski, Ludwich | 30 Jan 1851 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I66982 |
114 | Milewski, Johan | 12 Mrz 1851 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I67023 |
115 | Milewski, Maria | 9 Mai 1851 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I67284 |
116 | Konopka, Maria | 10 Jun 1851 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I73976 |
117 | Rudatis, Jette | 28 Okt 1851 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68841 |
118 | Chlebusch, Maria | 4 Dez 1851 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I74160 |
119 | Scherwa, Ewa | 21 Jan 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I67324 |
120 | Kirstein, Katarina | 24 Jan 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I73558 |
121 | Sych, Ewa | 2 Feb 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68856 |
122 | Wittkowski, Jan | 11 Feb 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I29794 |
123 | Woyciesczyk, Maria | 14 Mrz 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I66874 |
124 | Scheffler, Ewa | 9 Apr 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I67316 |
125 | Wieczorek, Maria | 12 Mai 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I73643 |
126 | Milewski, Samuel | 6 Jun 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I69483 |
127 | Bartlomey, Mine | 15 Aug 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I67323 |
128 | Piassek, Maria | 21 Aug 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I67070 |
129 | Marczinski, Mine geb. Sotzek | 4 Sep 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I29069 |
130 | Czerwonka, Fritz | 6 Sep 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I67069 |
131 | Nowotka, Gottlieb | 3 Jun 1853 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I69571 |
132 | Borowy, Fritz | 1 Jul 1853 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68699 |
133 | Hoffmann, Augusta | 15 Aug 1853 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I74460 |
134 | Kowalczyk, Maria | 20 Sep 1853 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I69108 |
135 | Milewski, August | 19 Nov 1853 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I69151 |
136 | Borowy, Matthis | 9 Jan 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30141 |
137 | Pogodda, Maria | 16 Jan 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27804 |
138 | Sych, Amalie | 27 Jan 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68647 |
139 | Sych, Reinhardt ⎜ Gottlieb | 11 Feb 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I29085 |
140 | Golenski, Matthis | 16 Mrz 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68654 |
141 | Sbiegay, Lovisa | 11 Apr 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68919 |
142 | Piassek, Bartek | 13 Apr 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I93229 |
143 | Danowski, Ewa | 22 Aug 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68741 |
144 | Milewski, Regina | 6 Sep 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96050 |
145 | Bartlomey, Jan | 10 Okt 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96653 |
146 | Nowotka, Gottlieb | 27 Nov 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28408 |
147 | Tertel, Regina | 13 Mai 1855 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I29023 |
148 | Radoch, August | 9 Aug 1855 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I69555 |
149 | Scherwa, Ludwig | 9 Dez 1855 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I22520 |
150 | Pieniek, Gottlieb | 4 Jul 1856 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68030 |
Treffer 1 bis 150 von 406
Nachname, Taufnamen | Aufenthaltsort | Personen-Kennung | ||
1 | Lyss, Martin | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I3943 | |
2 | Posner, Lovisa | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I49779 | |
3 | Salewski, Walter | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I48724 | |
4 | Tiburcy, Andreas | 1684 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I66663 |
5 | Tiburcy geb. N.N., Maria | 1684 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I66665 |
6 | Sych, N.N. | 1737 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I31668 |
7 | Alexy, Catharina | 1803 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96146 |
8 | Browarczyk, Maria | 1804 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I98068 |
9 | Grzywatz, Mathes | 1808 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I64075 |
10 | Sych, Rosa | 1809 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I81329 |
11 | Dombrowski, Louisa | 1810 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I98180 |
12 | Piotrowski, Sophia | 1810 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96432 |
13 | Dombrowski, Michael | 1811 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I98159 |
14 | Nowotka, George | 1811 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I98167 |
15 | Piassek, Charlotte | 1811 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97384 |
16 | Gizycki, Woytek | 1813 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I110259 |
17 | Piassek, Charlotte | 1813 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97384 |
18 | Scharkowski, Martin | 1813 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97382 |
19 | Wysotzki, Maria | 1814 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I78321 |
20 | Grzywatz, Catharina | 1815 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97332 |
21 | Milewski, Grzes | 1816 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96083 |
22 | Przyborowski, Anorthe | 1816 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I92104 |
23 | Sych, Jacob | 1816 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I108431 |
24 | Weinstein, Carl | 1816 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I92102 |
25 | Pyko, Barbara | 1817 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30998 |
26 | Chmielewski, Eve | 1818 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I107888 |
27 | Grzywatz, Mathes | 1818 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I64075 |
28 | Przyborowski, Catharine | 1818 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I138340 |
29 | Leperski, Piotr | 1819 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I138627 |
30 | Mlynarczyk, Sophia | 1819 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I137862 |
31 | Przyborowski, Catharina | 1820 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I49971 |
32 | Kowalczyk, Martin | 1821 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I104404 |
33 | Nowotka, Christine | 1821 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I73642 |
34 | Piotrowski, Catharina | 1821 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I104406 |
35 | Ruschinczyk, Lowise | 1821 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I124250 |
36 | Wieczorek, Paul | 1821 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27094 |
37 | Piotrowski, Gottlieb | 1822 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96782 |
38 | Posner, Wilhelm | 1822 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I101824 |
39 | Piotrowski, Christine | 1823 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I31844 |
40 | Kowalczyk, Ewa | 1824 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I37196 |
41 | Piotrowski, Gottlieb | 1824 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I135718 |
42 | Ruschinczyk, Daniel | 1824 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I102273 |
43 | Milewski, Regina | 1825 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96050 |
44 | Piotrowski, Anorta | 1825 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I41177 |
45 | Gollub, Paul | 1826 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I129412 |
46 | Grzywatz, Maria | 1826 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I129411 |
47 | Kowalczyk, Matthis | 1826 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I10650 |
48 | Piotrowski, Gottlieb | 1826 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I115830 |
49 | Ruschinczyk, Catharina | 1826 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I101740 |
50 | Danowski, Paul | 1827 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I117730 |
51 | Piassek, Gottlieb | 1827 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28778 |
52 | Woyciesczyk, Lovisa | 1827 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28777 |
53 | Kowalczyk, Johann | 1829 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9889 |
54 | Grzywatz, Regina | 1830 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I101912 |
55 | Gutowski, Martin | 1830 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I101910 |
56 | Alexander, Woytek | 1832 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I128367 |
57 | Grigo, Anna | 1832 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27904 |
58 | Piassek, Samuel | 1832 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I16726 |
59 | Scharkowski, Martin | 1832 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I125934 |
60 | Wysotzki, Friedrich | 1832 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I106079 |
61 | Wysotzki, Jacob | 1832 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I101080 |
62 | Chmielewski, Daniel | 1833 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I107768 |
63 | Trinogga, Maria | 1833 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9841 |
64 | Wysotzki, Samuel | 1833 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I43824 |
65 | Czeslik, Gottlieb | 1834 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I124249 |
66 | Ruschinczyk, Lowise | 1834 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I124250 |
67 | Sych, Reinhard | 1835 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27803 |
68 | Wieczorek, Johann | 1835 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I100971 |
69 | Chmielewski, Gottlieb | 1836 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I41176 |
70 | Kowalczyk, Martin | 1836 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I104404 |
71 | Milewski, Adolph | 1836 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I42971 |
72 | Piotrowski, Anorta | 1836 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I41177 |
73 | Posner, Eva | 1836 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I101722 |
74 | Czeslik, Gottlieb | 1837 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I72449 |
75 | Trinogga, Maria | 1837 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9841 |
76 | Wysotzki, Louise | 1837 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27530 |
77 | Milewski, Adam | 1838 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I145299 |
78 | Piassek, Matthis | 1838 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28034 |
79 | Wysotzki, Louise | 1838 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27530 |
80 | Borowy, Matthis | 1839 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30139 |
81 | Nowak, Susanna | 1839 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I143534 |
82 | Piassek, Bartek | 1839 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I143533 |
83 | Radoch, Michael | 1839 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I29022 |
84 | Wysotzki, Woytek | 1839 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9809 |
85 | Bartlomey, Martin | 1840 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I88830 |
86 | Kassa, Regina | 1840 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I88829 |
87 | Milewski, Martin | 1840 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I67022 |
88 | Gizycki, Maria | 1841 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28409 |
89 | Nowak, Susanna | 1841 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I143534 |
90 | Piassek, Gottlieb | 1841 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I8360 |
91 | Wessolek, Gottlieb | 1842 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I74274 |
92 | Duda, Maria | 1844 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I49728 |
93 | Sych, Lovisa | 1844 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28799 |
94 | Czukta, Johann | 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I8463 |
95 | Posner, Maria | 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28927 |
96 | Sbiegay, Bernhard | 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28936 |
97 | Tertel, Maria | 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28923 |
98 | Woyciesczyk, Johann | 1846 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I26590 |
99 | Alexander, Ludwig | 1847 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I12907 |
100 | Chmielewski, Jan | 1847 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I31808 |
101 | Kruppa, Heinriette | 1847 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I12937 |
102 | Milewski, Charlotte | 1847 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I19939 |
103 | Pogodda, Regina | 1847 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I26641 |
104 | Ruschinczyk, Katarina | 1847 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I26692 |
105 | Scharkowski, Samuel | 1847 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I19940 |
106 | Sych, Charlotte | 1847 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27658 |
107 | Woyciesczyk, Maria | 1847 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27875 |
108 | Sych, Jacob | 1848 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I22592 |
109 | Czarnojan, Sophia | 1849 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I37210 |
110 | Kowalczyk, Ewa | 1849 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I37196 |
111 | Sych, Matthis | 1849 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I8368 |
112 | Sych, Michael | 1849 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I4913 |
113 | Wysotzki, Gottlieb | 1849 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I37209 |
114 | Chlebusch, Ludwig | 1850 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I35429 |
115 | Grzywatz, Catharina | 1850 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9796 |
116 | Klimaschewski, Sophie | 1850 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I35430 |
117 | Kruppa, Heinriette | 1850 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I12937 |
118 | Piassek, Gottlieb | 1850 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9795 |
119 | Bartlomey, Samuel | 1851 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9701 |
120 | Chmielewski, Lovisa | 1851 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I33710 |
121 | Kowalczyk, Johann | 1851 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I26777 |
122 | Kowalczyk, Matthis | 1851 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I10648 |
123 | Lewon, Maria | 1851 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9805 |
124 | Piassek, Fritz | 1851 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9806 |
125 | Scharkowski, Maria | 1851 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28937 |
126 | Wieczorek, Ewa | 1851 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I26778 |
127 | Lyss, Gottlieb | 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18172 |
128 | Ruschinczyk, Friedrich | 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I37155 |
129 | Ruschinczyk, Maria | 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18173 |
130 | Sbiegay, Ludwig | 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I8960 |
131 | Sych, Wilhelmine | 1852 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I21387 |
132 | Piotrowski, Christine | 1853 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I12496 |
133 | Przyborowski, Gottlieb | 1853 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28976 |
134 | Sumowski, Charlotte | 1853 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I24042 |
135 | Wrobel, Matthis | 1853 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I24043 |
136 | Danowski, Matthis | 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27586 |
137 | Piassek, Ewa | 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I37266 |
138 | Scharkowski, Catharine | 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I36611 |
139 | Sych, Reinhard | 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27803 |
140 | Piassek, Johann | 1855 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I39732 |
141 | Przyborowski, Matthis | 1856 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I39735 |
142 | Ruschinczyk, Luise | 1856 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I39757 |
143 | Bartlomey, Jan | 1857 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I41094 |
144 | Czeslik, Maria | 1857 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I41095 |
145 | Kowalczyk, Rosalie | 1857 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I8328 |
146 | Mrotzek, Sophia | 1857 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I20053 |
147 | Woyciesczyk, Gottlieb | 1857 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27688 |
148 | Chmielewski, Grzesz | 1858 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I35516 |
149 | Kowalewski, Gottlieb | 1858 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I51429 |
150 | Schekatz, Jetta | 1858 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I10661 |
Treffer 1 bis 19 von 19
Nachname, Taufnamen | Besitz | Personen-Kennung | ||
1 | Bandilla, Paul | VOR 1945 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I3784 |
2 | Baumann, Gustav | VOR 1945 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I44653 |
3 | Baumann, Gustav | VOR 1945 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I44653 |
4 | Biernat, Adam | VOR 1945 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I3794 |
5 | Biernat, Richard Adam Gottlieb | VOR 1945 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I3813 |
6 | Boguschewski, Franz | VOR 1945 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I17915 |
7 | Deyda, Ottilie Anna* | VOR 1945 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I4022 |
8 | Deyda, Robert | VOR 1945 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I14234 |
9 | Deyda, Robert | VOR 1945 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I14234 |
10 | Friedrich, Emma | VOR 1945 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I14713 |
11 | Gallmeister, Julius | VOR 1945 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I21267 |
12 | Kowalczyk, Auguste | VOR 1945 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I48729 |
13 | Kruppa, Erich | VOR 1945 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I48731 |
14 | Lubek, Friedrich | VOR 1945 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I3947 |
15 | Melingkat, Gustav* Adolf | VOR 1945 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I3967 |
16 | Piassek, August | VOR 1945 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I16610 |
17 | Quass, Emma | VOR 1945 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I4024 |
18 | Quass, Otto | VOR 1945 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I4025 |
19 | Quass, Willy | VOR 1945 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I4026 |
Treffer 1 bis 6 von 6
Nachname, Taufnamen | Geburt | Personen-Kennung | ||
1 | Wysotzki, Martin | berechnet 1753 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I30995 |
2 | Grzywatz, Mathes | berechnet 1770 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I64075 |
3 | Lewon, Marie | 27 Jul 1867 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I3944 |
4 | Dombrowski, Charlotte | 26 Dez 1883 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I21692 |
5 | Dombrowski, Auguste | 13 Sep 1892 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I16882 |
6 | Piassek, Richard | 4 Okt 1924 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I32039 |
Treffer 1 bis 3 von 3
Familie | Verheiratet | Familien-Kennung | ||
1 | Radoch / Tertel | 21 Jun 1839 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | F22940 |
2 | Pluquet / Korth | 20 Jan 1892 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | F3243 |
3 | Deyda / Biernat | 27 Jan 1937 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | F3079 |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Familie | Heirat (Kirche) | Familien-Kennung | ||
1 | Pluquet / Korth | 20 Jan 1892 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | F3243 |
Treffer 1 bis 1 von 1
Familie | Heirat (Zivil) | Familien-Kennung | ||
1 | Deyda / Biernat | 27 Jan 1937 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | F3079 |