1. Allenstein (Kreis), Ostpreußen
2. Allenstein, Ostpreußen (12)
3. Angerburg (Kreis), Ostpreußen
4. Angerburg, Ostpreußen (2)
5. Bischofsburg, Ostpreußen (1)
6. Darkehmen (Kreis), Ostpreußen
7. Drosten Kreis Lyck, Ostpreußen (1)
8. Eydkuhnen, Ostpreußen (1)
9. Friedrichsfelde, Ostpreußen
10. Gawaiten (Kirchspiel), Ostpreußen
11. Gerdauen, Ostpreußen (1)
12. Goldap (Kreis), Ostpreußen
13. Goldap, Ostpreußen (5)
14. Gumbinnen (Kreis), Ostpreußen
15. Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen (9)
16. Heiligenbeil (Kreis), Ostpreußen
17. Heiligenbeil, Ostpreußen (3)
18. Heilsberg, Ostpreußen (1)
19. Heydekrug, Ostpreußen (1)
20. Insterburg, Ostpreußen (115)
21. Johannisburg (Kreis), Ostpreußen
22. Kallinowen (Kirchspiel), Ostpreußen
23. Königsberg i. P., Ostpreußen (1)
24. Königsberg i.P., Ostpreußen (428)
25. Korschen, Ostpreußen (1)
26. Krei Königsberg i.P., Ostpreußen (1)
27. Kreis Allenstein, Ostpreußen (15)
28. Kreis Angerburg, Ostpreußen (89)
29. Kreis Braunsberg, Ostpreußen (8)
30. Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreußen (57)
31. Kreis Darkehmen/ Angerapp, Ostpreußen (1)
32. Kreis Fischhausen, Ostpreußen (33)
33. Kreis Friedland, Ostpreußen (16)
34. Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreußen (24)
35. Kreis Goldap, Ostpreußen (123)
|
|
36. Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen (54)
37. Kreis Heilberg, Ostpreußen (1)
38. Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreußen (19)
39. Kreis Heilsberg, Ostpreußen (9)
40. Kreis Heydekruf, Ostpreußen (1)
41. Kreis Heydekrug, Ostpreußen (11)
42. Kreis Insterburg, Ostpreußen (58)
43. Kreis Johannisberg, Ostpreußen (2)
44. Kreis Johannisburg, Ostpreußen (65)
45. Kreis Königsberg i.P., Ostpreußen (33)
46. Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreußen (1)
47. Kreis Labiau, Ostpreußen (16)
48. Kreis Lötzen, Ostpreußen (75)
49. Kreis Lyck, Ostpreußen (193)
50. Kreis Memel, Ostpreußen (8)
51. Kreis Mohrungen, Ostpreußen (9)
52. Kreis Neidenburg, Ostpreußen (17)
53. Kreis Niederung, Ostpreußen (19)
54. Kreis Oletzko, Ostpreußen (2)
55. Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg (vor 1909 Kreis Lyck), Ostpreußen (1)
56. Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen (192)
57. Kreis Ortelsburg, Ostpreußen (27)
58. Kreis Osterode, Ostpreußen (19)
59. Kreis Pillkallen, Ostpreußen (21)
60. Kreis Preußisch Eylau, Ostpreußen (21)
61. Kreis Preußisch Holland, Ostpreußen (15)
62. Kreis Ragnit, Ostpreußen (23)
63. Kreis Rastenburg, Ostpreußen (31)
64. Kreis Rößel, Ostpreußen (11)
65. Kreis Rössel, Ostpreußen (1)
66. Kreis Samland, Ostpreußen (1)
67. Kreis Sensburg, Ostpreußen (67)
68. Kreis Stallupönen, Ostpreußen (29)
69. Kreis Stallupönen/ Ebenrode, Ostpreußen (1)
70. Kreis Sudauen, Ostpreußen (1)
|
|
71. Kreis Tilsit, Ostpreußen (13)
72. Kreis Wehlau, Ostpreußen (23)
73. Kreis Zichenau, Ostpreußen (1)
74. Kreis [welcher], Ostpreußen (76)
75. Labiau (Kreis), Ostpreußen
76. Landsberg, Ostpreußen (1)
77. Lötzen, Ostpreußen (2)
78. Lyck (Kreis), Ostpreußen
79. Lyck, Ostpreußen (30)
80. Marggrabowa, Ostpreußen (22)
81. Memel, Ostpreußen (6)
82. Mlawa/ Mielau, Ostpreußen
83. Mohrungen (Kreis), Ostpreußen
84. Mohrungen, Ostpreußen (1)
85. Neidenburg, Ostpreußen (1)
86. Oletzko/ Treuburg (Kreis), Ostpreußen
87. Osterode (Kreis), Ostpreußen
88. Ostpreußen
89. Pillkallen (Kreis), Ostpreußen
90. Preußisch Eylau, Ostpreußen (1)
91. Preußisch Holland, Ostpreußen
92. Prostken, Ostpreußen (1)
93. Ragnit (Kreis), Ostpreußen
94. Rastenburg, Ostpreußen (4)
95. Rominter Heide, Ostpreußen
96. Rößel (Kreis), Ostpreußen
97. Rößel, Ostpreußen (1)
98. Saalfeld, Ostpreußen (1)
99. Samland (Kreis), Ostpreußen
100. Sensburg (Kreis), Ostpreußen
101. Sensburg, Ostpreußen (2)
102. Tilsit, Ostpreußen (3)
103. Treuburg, Ostpreußen (334)
|