1. Helmut Max Ragnitz |
|
*: |
12 Mrz 1922 |
in: |
Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
1945 |
in: |
Samland (Kreis), Ostpreußen |
|
2. Ernst Max* Ragnitz |
|
*: |
28 Feb 1888 |
in: |
Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
oo: |
12 Jun 1916 |
in: |
Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
2 Mrz 1943 |
in: |
Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
|
4. Ernst Julius* Ragnitz |
|
*: |
16 Jul 1845 |
in: |
Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
oo: |
8 Jun 1866 |
in: |
Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
|
in: |
Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
|
8. Christian Ragnitz |
=> |
|
*: |
9 Okt 1798 |
in: |
Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
oo: |
20 Okt 1815 |
in: |
Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
13 Okt 1851 |
in: |
Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
|
|
5. Auguste Steiner |
|
*: |
21 Mrz 1847 |
in: |
Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
|
in: |
Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
|
10. Christian Steinert |
|
*: |
4 Okt 1811 |
in: |
Gurnen, Kreis Goldap, Ostpreußen |
oo: |
29 Dez 1831 |
in: |
Gurnen, Kreis Goldap, Ostpreußen |
+: |
20 Feb 1886 |
in: |
Gumbinnen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen |
|
|
3. Anna Friederike* Pest |
|
*: |
3 Mai 1890 |
in: |
Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
13 Apr 1970 |
in: |
Merzig, Saarland, Deutschland |
|
6. Rudolph Franz* Pest |
|
*: |
12 Mai 1855 |
in: |
Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
oo: |
16 Apr 1883 |
in: |
Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
|
in: |
|
|
12. Louis Rudolph Franz* Pest |
|
*: |
berechnet 1826 |
in: |
|
oo: |
10 Dez 1851 |
in: |
Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
|
in: |
|
|
|
|
14. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|