1. Eva Gertrud Buyny |
|
*: |
berechnet 1905 |
in: |
|
+: |
10 Feb 1905 |
in: |
Rogowken/ Roggenfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
|
2. Friedrich Buyny |
|
*: |
8 Mrz 1866 |
in: |
Gordeyken/ Gordeiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
oo: |
|
in: |
|
+: |
1943 |
in: |
Giesen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
|
4. Ludwig Buyny |
|
*: |
30 Mrz 1837 |
in: |
Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
oo: |
25 Nov 1859 |
in: |
Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
6 Aug 1898 |
in: |
Gordeyken/ Gordeiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
|
8. Friedrich Buyny |
|
*: |
zwischen 1795 und 1797 |
in: |
|
oo: |
15 Okt 1830 |
in: |
Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
23 Mrz 1854 |
in: |
Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
|
9. Charlotte Zimnossek |
|
*: |
zwischen 1803 und 1805 |
in: |
|
+: |
11 Sep 1885 |
in: |
Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
|
5. Luise Owsiany |
|
*: |
27 Sep 1827 |
in: |
Gordeyken/ Gordeiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
9 Feb 1879 |
in: |
Gordeyken/ Gordeiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
|
10. Friedrich Owsiany |
|
*: |
berechnet 1796 |
in: |
|
oo: |
17 Nov 1826 |
in: |
Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
1 Mai 1867 |
in: |
Gordeyken/ Gordeiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
|
11. Maria Sbiegay |
|
*: |
zwischen 1803 und 1805 |
in: |
|
+: |
3 Okt 1893 |
in: |
Gordeyken/ Gordeiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
|
3. Louise Bendrich |
|
*: |
28 Dez 1865 |
in: |
Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
1945 |
in: |
Sensburg (Kreis), Ostpreußen |
|
6. Wilhelm Bendrich |
|
*: |
11 Feb 1840 |
in: |
Neuendorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
oo: |
27 Dez 1861 |
in: |
Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
28 Mai 1914 |
in: |
Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
|
12. Matthis Bendrich |
|
*: |
berechnet 1812 |
in: |
|
oo: |
|
in: |
|
+: |
22 Feb 1893 |
in: |
Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
|
13. Charlotte Kozinowski |
|
*: |
berechnet 1812 |
in: |
|
+: |
21 Nov 1876 |
in: |
Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
|
7. Ewa Sych |
|
*: |
7 Jun 1843 |
in: |
Moosznen/ Moschnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
10 Mai 1920 |
in: |
Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
|
14. Jacob Sych |
|
*: |
berechnet 1819 |
in: |
|
oo: |
9 Dez 1842 |
in: |
Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
+: |
|
in: |
|
|
15. Ewa Ryk |
=> |
|
*: |
zwischen 1818 und 1820 |
in: |
|
+: |
17 Dez 1872 |
in: |
Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen |
|