Treffer 1 bis 150 von 238
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaminski, Michael |
25 Sep 1776 | Sczeczinken/ Eichhorn, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I97447 |
2 |
Reinoss, Gottfried |
25 Sep 1776 | Sczeczinken/ Eichhorn, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I115392 |
3 |
Kroll, Michal |
25 Sep 1777 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I127363 |
4 |
Tiburcy, Ester |
25 Sep 1777 | Seedranken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I127320 |
5 |
Schwarz, Martin |
25 Sep 1799 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I119410 |
6 |
Borowy, Maria |
25 Sep 1800 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I75059 |
7 |
Jeworrek, Michael |
25 Sep 1802 | Sayden/ Saiden, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I99566 |
8 |
Rowek, Gottlieb |
25 Sep 1802 | Gonsken/ Herzogskirchen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I99555 |
9 |
Schweighardt, Julianna |
25 Sep 1802 | Wensöwen/ Eibenau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I65965 |
10 |
Radzewitz, Mateus |
25 Sep 1803 | Borawsken/ Deutscheck, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I75671 |
11 |
Sobottka, Maria |
25 Sep 1803 | Sayden/ Saiden, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I99704 |
12 |
Bieber, Mathes |
25 Sep 1804 | Gonsken/ Herzogskirchen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I99874 |
13 |
Dombrowski, Eva |
25 Sep 1804 | Jeworken/ Kleinplöwken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I77324 |
14 |
Gogoll, Sophia |
25 Sep 1804 | Gonsken/ Herzogskirchen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I99875 |
15 |
Zwirnke, Charlotte Wilhelmine |
25 Sep 1804 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68115 |
16 |
Faster, Friedrich |
25 Sep 1805 | Jeworken/ Kleinplöwken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I78263 |
17 |
Gansau, Regina |
25 Sep 1806 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I72204 |
18 |
Domas, Michael |
25 Sep 1807 | Schwiddern, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I130311 |
19 |
Mrotzek, Maria |
25 Sep 1807 | Neuendorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I72695 |
20 |
Gorzalka, Katryna |
25 Sep 1811 | Gonsken/ Herzogskirchen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I137136 |
21 |
Puchelski, Adam |
25 Sep 1813 | Masuhren/ Masuren, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I110579 |
22 |
Domas, Mathes |
25 Sep 1814 | Schwiddern, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I142572 |
23 |
Nikutta, Regina |
25 Sep 1814 | Sayden/ Saiden, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I142569 |
24 |
Nowak, Gottlieb |
25 Sep 1815 | Griesen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I111237 |
25 |
Deyda, Christina |
25 Sep 1816 | Masuhren/ Masuren, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I122888 |
26 |
Fornason, Totgeburt |
25 Sep 1816 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I96906 |
27 |
Herfort, Maria |
25 Sep 1817 | Gollubien/ Friedberg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I126463 |
28 |
Nadolny, Christina |
25 Sep 1817 | Czychen/ Bolken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I126462 |
29 |
Borkowski, Lowyza |
25 Sep 1818 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I131193 |
30 |
Grinda, Adolph August Ludwich |
25 Sep 1818 | Jurken/ Jürgen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I110676 |
31 |
Joswig, Gottlieb |
25 Sep 1818 | Rogonnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I131440 |
32 |
Mamay, Fric |
25 Sep 1818 | Sawadden/ Schwalgenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I110678 |
33 |
Kühn, David |
25 Sep 1820 | Seedranken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I111715 |
34 |
Pyko, Adam |
25 Sep 1821 | Krupinnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9924 |
35 |
Wessolowski, Dorothea |
25 Sep 1821 | Moosznen/ Moschnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I120316 |
36 |
Jendrzeiowicz, Michael |
25 Sep 1822 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I129515 |
37 |
Behr, Caroline |
25 Sep 1824 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I128393 |
38 |
Kosciolek, Totgeburt |
25 Sep 1826 | Seedranken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I139458 |
39 |
Wilenius, Albrecht Eduard Fabian |
25 Sep 1827 | Krupinnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I137386 |
40 |
Müller, Lowise |
25 Sep 1830 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I104359 |
41 |
Romanowski, Michael |
25 Sep 1830 | Krupinnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I104348 |
42 |
Chmielewski, Ludwig |
25 Sep 1836 | Lakellen/ Schönhofen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I92118 |
43 |
Milewski, Sophia |
25 Sep 1836 | Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I100970 |
44 |
Alexy, Wilhelmine |
25 Sep 1837 | Lengowen/ Lengau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18338 |
45 |
Szostak, Martin |
25 Sep 1837 | Bialla/ Billstein, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I83613 |
46 |
Szostak, Michael |
25 Sep 1837 | Bialla/ Billstein, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I83612 |
47 |
Wilcopolski, Gottlieb |
25 Sep 1838 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I78152 |
48 |
Wischkunat, Regine |
25 Sep 1838 | Griesen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I31563 |
49 |
Kutz, Wilhelmine |
25 Sep 1839 | Haasznen/ Haschnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I70590 |
50 |
Buttgereit, Totgeburt |
25 Sep 1840 | Moosznen/ Moschnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I126850 |
51 |
Pudlatz, Caroline |
25 Sep 1840 | Monethen/ Moneten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I115610 |
52 |
Kowalczyk, Caroline |
25 Sep 1844 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I15744 |
53 |
Trentowski, Michael |
25 Sep 1844 | Chelchen/ Vorbergen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I120533 |
54 |
Polixa, Karoline Luise |
25 Sep 1845 | Friedrichswalde, Kreis Goldap, Ostpreußen | I107601 |
55 |
Rogowski, Wilhelmine |
25 Sep 1845 | Borkowinnen/ Jarken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11721 |
56 |
Kowalczyk, Maria |
25 Sep 1848 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I8462 |
57 |
von Creytz, Gustaw Adolph Ferdinand Arthur |
25 Sep 1848 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I27817 |
58 |
Grusd, Leopold |
25 Sep 1849 | Sawadden/ Schwalgenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I122543 |
59 |
Kornatz, Johan |
25 Sep 1849 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I78483 |
60 |
Dronsek, Caroline |
25 Sep 1851 | Gollubien/ Friedberg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I132653 |
61 |
Zöllner, Charlotte |
25 Sep 1851 | Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68022 |
62 |
Smaka geb. N.N., Auguste |
25 Sep 1852 | Markowsken/ Markau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I32419 |
63 |
Kasper, Maria |
25 Sep 1854 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I69036 |
64 |
Leidereiter, Maria |
25 Sep 1854 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I117096 |
65 |
Milewski, Matthis |
25 Sep 1854 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I20673 |
66 |
Haack, Wilhelmine |
25 Sep 1855 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I117375 |
67 |
Lask, Michael |
25 Sep 1856 | Griesen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I136538 |
68 |
Pyko, Jette |
25 Sep 1856 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I73837 |
69 |
Wrobel, Maria |
25 Sep 1857 | Pomiannen/ Kelchdorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I143560 |
70 |
Getz, Maria |
25 Sep 1858 | Gonsken/ Herzogskirchen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I144659 |
71 |
Kaminski, August |
25 Sep 1858 | Sczeczinken/ Eichhorn, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I35520 |
72 |
Mrowka, Maria |
25 Sep 1858 | Sattycken/ Satticken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I144654 |
73 |
Smaka, Anna |
25 Sep 1858 | Prostkergut, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I12874 |
74 |
Pietrzyk, Ludwig |
25 Sep 1859 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I7760 |
75 |
Gritzka, Wilhelmine |
25 Sep 1860 | Jurken/ Jürgen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I145466 |
76 |
Axt, Johannes Wilhelm Paul |
25 Sep 1861 | Lasdehnen, Kreis [welcher], Ostpreußen | I63246 |
77 |
Boguschewski, Luise |
25 Sep 1861 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I436 |
78 |
Marczyk, Ludwich |
25 Sep 1861 | Przytullen/ Siebenbergen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I36912 |
79 |
Rattay, Martin |
25 Sep 1861 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I39950 |
80 |
Sannek, Ludwig |
25 Sep 1861 | Dworatzken/ Herrendorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I46073 |
81 |
Brzoska, Gottlieb |
25 Sep 1862 | Sattycken/ Satticken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I127802 |
82 |
Hoffmann, Julius |
25 Sep 1862 | Schwentainen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I46696 |
83 |
Jeworrek, Ewa |
25 Sep 1862 | Sayden/ Saiden, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I127795 |
84 |
Mehl, Anna Auguste |
25 Sep 1862 | Mierunsken/ Merunen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I58241 |
85 |
Reimann, Carl Theodor |
25 Sep 1862 | Suleyken/ Suleiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I46723 |
86 |
Sieg, Louise Martha |
25 Sep 1862 | Babken/ Babeck, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I127804 |
87 |
Kutzmutz, Lotte |
25 Sep 1863 | Bittkowen/ Bittkau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68316 |
88 |
Lazarczyk, Johanne Emma |
25 Sep 1863 | Schwentainen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I47254 |
89 |
Prisma, Gottlieb |
25 Sep 1863 | Krzywen/ Bergenau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I47276 |
90 |
Schröder, Jette |
25 Sep 1863 | Bartkenhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I129060 |
91 |
Schulz, Auguste Ottilie |
25 Sep 1863 | Schwentainen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I47260 |
92 |
Dombrowski, Ewa |
25 Sep 1864 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I39446 |
93 |
Gramatzki, Mathes |
25 Sep 1864 | Sayden/ Saiden, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I134016 |
94 |
Gudella, Caroline |
25 Sep 1864 | Mierunsken/ Merunen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I76379 |
95 |
Pflaumbaum, Karl Theodor |
25 Sep 1864 | Sayden/ Saiden, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I134021 |
96 |
Schenkewitz, Anna Auguste |
25 Sep 1864 | Lehnarten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I76370 |
97 |
Grigo, Johanne Friederike |
25 Sep 1865 | Sostkowen (Czostkow), Podlachien, Polen | I84759 |
98 |
Kitzelmann, August |
25 Sep 1865 | Lengowen/ Lengau, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I21775 |
99 |
Kowalewski, Maria |
25 Sep 1865 | Kiöwen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I137617 |
100 |
Lanken, Karl August Malte |
25 Sep 1865 | Sagard (Rügen), Deutschland | I131762 |
101 |
Lukaschewski, Gottlieb |
25 Sep 1865 | Duttken/ Sargensee, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I50524 |
102 |
Schwarz, Louise |
25 Sep 1865 | Schwentainen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I50527 |
103 |
Haus, Bertha |
25 Sep 1866 | Sokolken/ Halldorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I116316 |
104 |
Plaga, Maria |
25 Sep 1866 | Sayden/ Saiden, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I141154 |
105 |
Bilda, Gustav |
25 Sep 1867 | Czukten/ Schuchten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I115947 |
106 |
Kowalczyk, Michael |
25 Sep 1867 | Dombrowsken/ Königsruh, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28706 |
107 |
Mrotzek, Carl |
25 Sep 1867 | Diebowen/ Diebauen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I115925 |
108 |
Peters, Bertha Therese |
25 Sep 1867 | Prostkergut, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I28336 |
109 |
Pisanski, Rudolph Paul Julius |
25 Sep 1867 | Schwentainen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I53868 |
110 |
Reinhardt, N. |
25 Sep 1867 | Drosdowen/ Drosten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I135257 |
111 |
Simmat, Wilhelmine Auguste |
25 Sep 1867 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I26708 |
112 |
Zimmermann, Olga |
25 Sep 1867 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I144026 |
113 |
Glanert, Hermann |
25 Sep 1868 | Gollubien/ Friedberg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I116219 |
114 |
Murawski, Wilhelmine |
25 Sep 1868 | Polommen/ Herzogsmühle, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I54355 |
115 |
Dziuga, Wilhelmine |
25 Sep 1869 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I123431 |
116 |
Galenza, Matthis |
25 Sep 1869 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I83697 |
117 |
Jeschon, Marie |
25 Sep 1869 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I123473 |
118 |
Romanowski, August |
25 Sep 1869 | Dworatzken/ Herrendorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I56384 |
119 |
Romanowski, Martin |
25 Sep 1869 | Dworatzken/ Herrendorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I56383 |
120 |
Kossak, Gustav |
25 Sep 1871 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I36004 |
121 |
Muzejewski, Gustav |
25 Sep 1871 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I36005 |
122 |
Duzy, Johann |
25 Sep 1872 | Krupinnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I22567 |
123 |
Dziengel, Leopold Johannes |
25 Sep 1872 | Lassek, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I21413 |
124 |
Franz, Maria |
25 Sep 1872 | Czerwonken, Kreis Lyck, Ostpreußen | I112222 |
125 |
Kannacher, Maria |
25 Sep 1872 | Duttken/ Sargensee, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I60723 |
126 |
Lubomierski, Wilhelmine |
25 Sep 1872 | Orzechowken/ Nußdorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I60730 |
127 |
Uschkur, Ludwig |
25 Sep 1872 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I21557 |
128 |
Wieczorek, Charlotte |
25 Sep 1872 | Giesen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I60725 |
129 |
Langmann, Fritz |
25 Sep 1873 | Klein Lassek, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I22774 |
130 |
Stiemer, Carl Louis |
25 Sep 1873 | Drosdowen/ Drosten, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I84053 |
131 |
Sukowski, Matthis |
25 Sep 1873 | Garbassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I84041 |
132 |
Dahsler, Emil |
25 Sep 1874 | Babken/ Legenquell, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I23589 |
133 |
Kukla, Johann |
25 Sep 1874 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I11270 |
134 |
Meyer, Friedrich |
25 Sep 1874 | Doliwen/ Teichwalde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I61251 |
135 |
Czaplinski, Carl Franz |
25 Sep 1875 | Joachimsthal, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I24147 |
136 |
Saniewski, Marie |
25 Sep 1875 | Marczynowen/ Martinshöhe, Kreis Lyck, Ostpreußen | I105427 |
137 |
Wilcopolski, Therese |
25 Sep 1876 | Seesken, Ksp. Schareyken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I81868 |
138 |
Czylwik, Friedrich |
25 Sep 1877 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I14065 |
139 |
Wittko, Friederike |
25 Sep 1877 | Steinau (Vorwerk), Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I82783 |
140 |
Grätz, Auguste Berta |
25 Sep 1878 | Wiosker Hauland, Kreis Bomst, Posen | I112899 |
141 |
Lask, August Otto |
25 Sep 1878 | Borkowinnen/ Jarken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I83157 |
142 |
Sanio, Gottlieb |
25 Sep 1878 | Mierunsken/ Merunen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I107405 |
143 |
Schwengler, Michael Gustav |
25 Sep 1878 | Borkowinnen/ Jarken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I83158 |
144 |
Mahl, Elise Anna |
25 Sep 1879 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I24588 |
145 |
Frenschkowski, Franz |
25 Sep 1880 | I62961 | |
146 |
Hartwich, Friedrich August |
25 Sep 1880 | Neuendorf, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I116209 |
147 |
Kowalczyk, Wilhelmine |
25 Sep 1880 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I5554 |
148 |
Wagenczyk, Caroline |
25 Sep 1880 | Dopken/ Markgrafsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I9987 |
149 |
Czaplinski, Gustav |
25 Sep 1882 | Seesken, Ksp. Schareyken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I86175 |
150 |
Jelonnek, August |
25 Sep 1882 | Steinau (Vorwerk), Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I86234 |