Treffer 151 bis 226 von 226
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
Konstabel, Minna |
6 Jun 1887 | Grünheyde/ Grünheide, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I105329 |
152 |
Lipka, Franz |
6 Jun 1887 | Masuhren/ Masuren, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I113319 |
153 |
Müller, Hermann Eduard |
6 Jun 1888 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I21269 |
154 |
Symanczyk, Friedrich |
6 Jun 1888 | Willkassen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I29630 |
155 |
Biernat, Maria |
6 Jun 1889 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18907 |
156 |
Dzikonski, Auguste |
6 Jun 1889 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I19240 |
157 |
Klekotka, Marie |
6 Jun 1889 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I58381 |
158 |
Biallas, Wilhelmine |
6 Jun 1890 | Birkenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I55221 |
159 |
Nowotsch, Franz |
6 Jun 1890 | Stobbenort, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I19453 |
160 |
Pryzma, Friedrich Karl* |
6 Jun 1890 | Schöneberg, Berlin, Deutschland | I133193 |
161 |
Raffalski, Gustav |
6 Jun 1890 | Sattycken/ Satticken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I41477 |
162 |
Schielasko, August geb. Grzegorzewski |
6 Jun 1890 | Borkowinnen/ Jarken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I86824 |
163 |
Sobottka, Johann |
6 Jun 1890 | Neu Retzken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I19454 |
164 |
Wollweber, Auguste Ida* |
6 Jun 1890 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I42523 |
165 |
Armer, Therese |
6 Jun 1891 | Fürth, Bayern, Deutschland | I139663 |
166 |
Beermann, Martha |
6 Jun 1891 | Schareyken/ Schareiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I89507 |
167 |
Brachvogel, Paul Fritz |
6 Jun 1891 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I68774 |
168 |
Duda, Marie |
6 Jun 1891 | Sczeczinken/ Eichhorn, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I18090 |
169 |
Suchowierzch, Ida |
6 Jun 1892 | Lakellen/ Schönhofen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I91426 |
170 |
Adomeit, Julius |
6 Jun 1894 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I67834 |
171 |
Belusa, Martha |
6 Jun 1894 | Guhsen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I98758 |
172 |
Kemsies, Margarethe Amalie Olga |
6 Jun 1894 | Dullen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I13770 |
173 |
Jorewitz, Auguste |
6 Jun 1895 | Klein Retzken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I6049 |
174 |
Mathisczyk, Franz |
6 Jun 1895 | Kutzen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I100450 |
175 |
Hartwich, Marie Elisabeth |
6 Jun 1896 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I66525 |
176 |
Hohendorf, Anna |
6 Jun 1897 | Julienhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I85366 |
177 |
Kullak, Richard Gustav |
6 Jun 1897 | Krupinnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I7647 |
178 |
Rogalski, Marie |
6 Jun 1897 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I3646 |
179 |
Stanko, Emil |
6 Jun 1897 | Gollubien/ Kalkhof, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2913 |
180 |
Nitschmann, Ida |
6 Jun 1898 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I45346 |
181 |
Pichlo, Emil |
6 Jun 1899 | I36836 | |
182 |
Plewe, Ernst Otto |
6 Jun 1899 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I48188 |
183 |
Plewe, Marie Martha |
6 Jun 1899 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I40086 |
184 |
Stechert, Johannes |
6 Jun 1899 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I48182 |
185 |
Zielasko, Otto |
6 Jun 1899 | Krupinnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I6296 |
186 |
Kownatzki, Otto |
6 Jun 1900 | Sattycken/ Satticken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I39521 |
187 |
Bordasch, Magdalene |
6 Jun 1901 | I38018 | |
188 |
Wiese, Hedwig Martha |
6 Jun 1901 | Fordon, Kreis Bromberg, Posen | I112820 |
189 |
Dronsek, Charlotte Frieda |
6 Jun 1902 | Puchowken/ Wiesenfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I74314 |
190 |
Szodruch, Otto Friedrich |
6 Jun 1903 | Plöwken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I37046 |
191 |
Brzoska, Anna |
6 Jun 1904 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I4412 |
192 |
Brzoska, Fritz |
6 Jun 1904 | Kukowen/ Reinkental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I4411 |
193 |
Katzenski, Fritz |
6 Jun 1904 | I39912 | |
194 |
Sander, Wilhelmine Theresia |
6 Jun 1904 | Dingelstädt, Thüringen, Deutschland | I105308 |
195 |
Sanio, Luise |
6 Jun 1904 | Sanien/ Berndhöfen, Kreis Lyck, Ostpreußen | I107462 |
196 |
Trochim, Auguste |
6 Jun 1904 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I43190 |
197 |
Borkamm, Anna Amalie |
6 Jun 1905 | Jaschken/ Jesken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I29227 |
198 |
Gaschk, Franz |
6 Jun 1905 | Dullen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2347 |
199 |
Zacharias, Fritz |
6 Jun 1905 | Krupinnen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I6311 |
200 |
Heysel, Marie |
6 Jun 1906 | Przytullen/ Siebenbergen, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I2017 |
201 |
Schemionek, Helene |
6 Jun 1906 | I139651 | |
202 |
Rohmann, Otto Werner |
6 Jun 1907 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I50339 |
203 |
Ruhnau, Irene Gertrud Irma |
6 Jun 1907 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I54971 |
204 |
Behrend, Erich Otto |
6 Jun 1908 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I54420 |
205 |
Buchholz, Else Gertrud |
6 Jun 1908 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I54424 |
206 |
Marienfeld, Werner |
6 Jun 1908 | Talskeim (Vorwerk), Kreis Friedland, Ostpreußen | I32885 |
207 |
Friedrich, Marta |
6 Jun 1909 | Rosochatzken/ Albrechtsfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I3883 |
208 |
Knies, Ella Hildegard |
6 Jun 1909 | Pablindszen, Kreis Goldap, Ostpreußen | I114464 |
209 |
Kolossa, Ernst |
6 Jun 1910 | Olschöwen/ Erlental, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I3473 |
210 |
Kowalewski, Martha |
6 Jun 1910 | Borawsken/ Deutscheck, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I29496 |
211 |
Lutz, Heinrich |
6 Jun 1910 | I136063 | |
212 |
Schachtschneider, Heinrich |
6 Jun 1910 | I36648 | |
213 |
Danischewski, Kaete Johanne |
6 Jun 1912 | Marggrabowa/ Treuburg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I61933 |
214 |
Perlowski, Bernhard |
6 Jun 1912 | Wessolowen/ Kleinfronicken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I44733 |
215 |
Kasper, Wilhelm |
6 Jun 1913 | Klein Gordeyken/ Klein Gordeiken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I7875 |
216 |
Krumm, Clara |
6 Jun 1913 | Rogowken/ Roggenfelde, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I32408 |
217 |
Niederhaus, Johanna |
6 Jun 1916 | Refusowiszna/ Rehfeld, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I53425 |
218 |
Konietzko, Eduard |
6 Jun 1923 | I33405 | |
219 |
Jegutzki, Elisabeth* Charlotte Ida |
6 Jun 1924 | Plöwken, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I32140 |
220 |
Tischler, Erna |
6 Jun 1924 | Gollubien/ Friedberg, Kreis Oletzko/ Treuburg, Ostpreußen | I35300 |
221 |
Pruss, Erika |
6 Jun 1927 | I29848 | |
222 |
Jablonski, Irmgard |
6 Jun 1928 | I32480 | |
223 |
Marquardt, Christa |
6 Jun 1928 | I37610 | |
224 |
Blasko, Margarete |
6 Jun 1929 | I38578 | |
225 |
Spodeck, Hildegard |
6 Jun 1929 | I40363 | |
226 |
Datzko, Sigrid |
6 Jun 1941 | I48800 |